Risultati immagini per CROSS PER TUTTI
Risultati immagini per logo fidal lombardia
2^ PROVA
CANEGRATE - 19/01/2020
@TLETICA MEDA 014
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1217 ANDRETTO NICOLAS EM8 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1218 BAGETTO ENEA LORENZO EM8 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1219 BIZZOZERO RICCARDO CM @TLETICA MEDA 014
1220 BOTTOROSSA GIOVANNI EM8 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1221 BRIOSCHI ANDREA EM8 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1222 CAPPELLETTI ALBERTO CM @TLETICA MEDA 014
1223 CASTELLO LUCA EM10 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1224 CESANA NICOLO' EM5 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1225 CESANA MATTEO EM10 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1226 CITTERIO BEATRICE CF @TLETICA MEDA 014
1227 COLOMBO UMBERTO CM @TLETICA MEDA 014
1228 FABIANI FEDERICO CM @TLETICA MEDA 014
1229 FALLARA SOFIA EF10 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1231 GOBBO GIOVANNI EM10 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1230 GOBBO ELENA CF @TLETICA MEDA 014
1232 MILIA MATTIA EM8 @TLETICA MEDA 014
2100 RIENZO MANUEL KAROL CM @TLETICA MEDA 014
1233 RIGAMONTI ALESSANDRO EM10 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1234 RIZZATO SAMUEL EM8 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1235 SEDINI MATTEO EM8 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1236 TAGLIABUE MATTIA EM10 @TLETICA MEDA 014
1237 VENTAGLIERI EMMA EF10 @TLETICA MEDA 014
100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2499 BIESUZ LUCREZIA CF 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG
5 CERCHI SEREGNO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
528 ALBERTI LINDA EF10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
529 BATTILANA ALBERTO RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
530 BELLINI RICCARDO EM5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
531 BELLOTTI CLAUDIA EF10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
532 BELLU' CHIARA MARIA CF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
533 BISON FRANCESCO EM8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
534 BOANO GIADA EF8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
535 BOANO GRETA EF10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
536 BRAGA DA SILVA ALESSANDRO EM5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
537 BRASCA ALESSIA EF8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
538 CAMPOSEO ANGELICA EF8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
539 CAMPOSEO GIULIA MARIA EF10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
540 CATTANEO THOMAS RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
541 CIOTOLA MONICA RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
542 COLCERA CAMILLA EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
543 COLISTRA VITTORIO EM10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
544 DE MARTINI GIULIA RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
545 DONO ANITA MARIA EF8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
546 FERRARO LORENZO EM5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
547 FRIGERIO CECILIA RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
549 GENOVESE GIORGIA RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
548 GENOVESE GRETA CF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
550 GIORDANELLI MARIANNA EF10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
2238 LANGELLA FILIPPO EM8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
551 MAIORCA MIA EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
552 MANZONI BEATRICE RF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
553 MILLI ALESSIO RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
2239 PAGLIUCA GIULIA EF8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
554 PANDULLO JASMINE EVELIN CF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
555 PARENTE TOMAS RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
556 PIAZZA EMMA EF8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
557 PIAZZA MATTEO EM10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
558 POZZOLI LAVINIA EF10 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
559 RECHICHI EDOARDO EM8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
560 ROBBA BEATRICE EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
561 SALA GIORGIA EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
562 SALVADOR MANUEL RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
563 SANTAMBROGIO DAVIDE RM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
564 SMANIOTTO LETIZIA EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
2240 SOTGIU BIANCA EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
565 SPINA ADRIANA EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
566 TAGLIABUE ILARIA CF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
567 TERRAGNI CRISTIAN CM 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
568 TRAPANI NUNZIO DAVIDE EM5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
569 TRAVERSA CHIARA DILETTA CF 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
570 VALERIANI NORA EF5 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
571 VICARI FEDERICO EM8 5 CERCHI SEREGNO
A.ATL. CASOREZZO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2351 BRUSA MATTEO RM A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2352 COLOMBINI GRETA EF8 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2353 COSTA SIMONE RM A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2354 FERENTINI STEVEN JASON EM8 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2355 INVERNIZZI GIULIA EF8 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2356 MAZZITELLI JACOPO EM10 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2357 RISPOLI SAMUELE EM8 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2358 ROSSETTI LINDA EF8 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2359 SALENTINA VITTORIA EF8 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
2360 VITA MARTINA EF8 A.ATL. CASOREZZO
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2536 RODI CARLO SM65 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO
ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1086 BARUFFI OLIMPIA AGOSTINA CF ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
2381 CANZIANI FILIPPO CM ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
1087 DELL'AGNOLA ARIANNA EF10 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
1088 MACCHIA MARTINA EF10 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
2382 PASTORI EDOARDO CM ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
1089 STRADA CATERINA RF ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
1091 TAGLIA GUGLIELMO RM ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
1090 TAGLIA GIACOMO CM ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
1092 VALDONIO CHIARA RF ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI
AICS ATL. BIASSONO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1415 AROSIO FELIPE EM10 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1676 BONANOMI ALESSANDRO AM AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1416 CANTALUPO MATTIA EM5 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1677 CATTANEO CLAUDIO SM45 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1417 CATTANEO FEDERICO EM10 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1418 CATUCCI MICHELE EM5 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1419 CELANO DANIEL EM8 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
2293 CITTERIO GIORGIO EM8 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1420 CRIMALDI ELISA EF10 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1421 CURIONI NICOLO' ANDREA EM8 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1422 ESPOSITO GIOVANNA EF10 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
2294 FAEDDA ALESSANDRO EM5 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
2295 MAGNI EMANUELE EM8 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1423 MAURI FRANCESCO EM5 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1424 MEUCCI MAURO RM AICS ATL. BIASSONO
2296 MONTRASIO CHRISTIAN RM AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1425 MUSOLINO LUNA RF AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1426 PENATI GLORIA EF5 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1427 RENZI GABRIELE EM8 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1428 RIVA ALESSANDRO EM10 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1429 SICURELLA GIOVANNI EM5 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1430 SPANEVELLO VIOLA EF5 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
ALMOSTHERE ASD
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2449 ACRI IRIS EF10 ALMOSTHERE ASD
2450 BORNATICI MARGHERITA EF10 ALMOSTHERE ASD
2451 DEHIA YASSIN EM10 ALMOSTHERE ASD
2452 GALAZZI EDOARDO RM ALMOSTHERE ASD
2625 VILLA VINICIO SM ALMOSTHERE ASD
ANTONIANA RUNNERS OPES
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2638 AFELTRA SEBASTIANO SM35 ANTONIANA RUNNERS OPES
AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2498 SIGNINI SILVIA RF AREA LIBERA COOP SSD BORGOMANE
ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1951 BRACCIA GIANMICHELE SM50 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
14 CANCLINI IRENE EF10 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
15 GIOSSI DAVIDE CM ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1933 BOTTALICO BARBARA SF35 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1934 DEGIULI ELENA SF50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1935 GORASSO MASSIMO SM40 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1936 MARCHESE DOMENICO SM50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1937 ORLANDI STEFANO SM50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1938 PASQUALE SILVIA MARIA SF ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1446 LONGO TONY SM ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO
ASD TOP RUN
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1931 CRISTINI DAVIDE JM ASD TOP RUN
ASPES SSD RL
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2361 AUGELLO SOPHIE CRISTINA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
844 BARETTI LINDA EF8 ASPES SSD RL
845 BERTINO CHRISTIAN EM10 ASPES SSD RL
846 BERTOTTO LEONARDO EM10 ASPES SSD RL
847 BIANCHINI SAMUELE EM8 ASPES SSD RL
848 BONICELLI ANDREA RM ASPES SSD RL
2362 BRAMBILLA EMMA RF ASPES SSD RL
849 BRENDOLAN BIANCA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
2363 CAPRINO LUDOVICO EM10 ASPES SSD RL
2364 CARAMAGNO DIANA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
850 CORNEO CARLO ANNIBALE EM10 ASPES SSD RL
851 DANESINI IRIS EF8 ASPES SSD RL
852 DE GIROLAMI SOPHIE EF10 ASPES SSD RL
853 DI NUNNO ANNA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
854 ELLI BENEDETTA EF8 ASPES SSD RL
855 FABINI GIACOMO EM5 ASPES SSD RL
856 FABINI FEDERICO EM10 ASPES SSD RL
2079 FALCHI MARCO EM5 ASPES SSD RL
2078 FALCHI BRUNO EM8 ASPES SSD RL
857 FELICORI SOFIA ALINA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
858 FENOCCHIO FILIPPO EM10 ASPES SSD RL
859 GALLELLO SAMUEL EM8 ASPES SSD RL
860 GENERALI CAROLA RF ASPES SSD RL
861 GHIRINGHELLI BRUNO FILIPPO EM10 ASPES SSD RL
862 GIANNELLI DAVIDE EM8 ASPES SSD RL
863 KANTE IBRAHIM MARCO EM8 ASPES SSD RL
864 LA PIETRA MARIA SOLE EF8 ASPES SSD RL
865 LOI LUCIO EM5 ASPES SSD RL
866 MANSERVISI AGNESE RF ASPES SSD RL
867 MARASCO VALENTINA RF ASPES SSD RL
868 MARSILI NICOLO' RM ASPES SSD RL
869 MATTIA RICCARDO EM10 ASPES SSD RL
870 MAZZONI FLAVIO MATTIA RM ASPES SSD RL
2365 MIRAGLIOTTA REBECCA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
871 NASSIRI ANNA AGHDAS EF8 ASPES SSD RL
872 PAGLIARA CATERINA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
873 POSCHI NICCOLO' EM10 ASPES SSD RL
2077 POZZER LUDOVICO RM ASPES SSD RL
875 SCHIAVELLO AURORA MARIA EF5 ASPES SSD RL
876 SCLAVERANO ERMIAS RM ASPES SSD RL
877 SPADA IVAN EM10 ASPES SSD RL
878 TAGLIAVERGA JACOPO EM8 ASPES SSD RL
879 TAHAN LEONARDO EM8 ASPES SSD RL
2366 THOMAS NATALIA EF10 ASPES SSD RL
ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2089 AIELLO SAMUELE EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
330 ALDIRI NICCOLO' EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
331 AMATO EVAN EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2141 AROLDI GIOVANNI CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
332 BASSANI LEONARDO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
333 BELLA ADELE EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
334 BELVEDERE FEDERICO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
335 BERETTA DAVIDE CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
336 BIGNOTTI CHIARA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
337 BONAZZA GABRIELE EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
338 BOSATELLI EMANUELE EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
339 BOSATELLI MARIANNA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
340 BOTTONI LUCA EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
341 CANTILLO ALESSANDRO EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
342 CAPOGRECO CAROLA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
343 CARBONE GAIA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
344 CARTA INDRO EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
345 CARZANIGA DARIO RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
346 CAUDO PAOLO EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
347 CICCONE MATTEO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
349 COLOMBO EDOARDO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
348 COLOMBO ALESSIO RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
350 CONFORTI ANDREONI GIORGIA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2142 CONFORTI ANDREONI GABRIELE CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2143 CREMONINI DAVIDE RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
351 D'AGOSTO VIRGINIA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
352 D'AGOSTO VITTORIA CF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
353 D'ANGELLA IVAN ANTONIO EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
354 DAVID GIULIA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2144 DI GIUSEPPE MATTEO EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
355 DI VITO NATALIA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
356 DISTEFANO LUCREZIA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
357 DRUSIAN MARCO CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
358 FALDUTO ANTONELLA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
359 FERRARO CATERINA EF5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
360 FORTINO MATTIA EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
361 FREZZA ARIANNA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2145 GAVIRAGHI MATTIA RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
363 GIACOMELLO AURORA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
362 GIACOMELLO CHIARA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
364 GIARDINA DAVIDE CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
365 GIARDINO MATTIA EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
366 GIORGI GIULIO EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
367 GIRASA FRANCESCO CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
368 IANNE MARCO CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
369 LA CROCIERA GIORGIA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
370 LONGONI CARLOTTA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
372 LORUSSO LAURA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
371 LORUSSO GIORGIO CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
373 LOZZA ALESSANDRO MARIA EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
374 MAGGIO GIACOMO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
375 MAGNI IRENE EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
377 MAGNI CLAUDIO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
376 MAGNI ROBERTO RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
378 MANARA ANDREA EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
379 MARRARI ALESSANDRO CM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
380 MEZZADRI ALICE EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
381 MEZZADRI EMMA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
1582 MINETTI EDILIO SM70 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
382 MOI SARA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
383 MONARI PIETRO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
1583 MOTTA FEDERICA SF40 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
384 MOTTA SERENA CF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
386 NEGRINI GRETA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
385 NEGRINI GIORGIA CF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
387 NOTARISTEFANO GLORIA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
388 PADOVANI ELENA ANITA CF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
389 PIAZZA FRANCESCO EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
390 PICCOLO LUDOVICA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
391 PIN MATILDE RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
392 PIROLA GIORGIA RF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
393 PIVARO GIULIA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
394 PIVARO ANDREA RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2146 PROCOPIO ANDREA GIUSEPPE EM8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
395 RAGUZZI ALESSIA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
396 RAIMONDO CHRISTIAN EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
397 REBUSCHI REBECCA EF5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
398 RICCIO GIORGIA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
399 RIVA CARLOTTA EF8 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2147 RIZZA ANDREA RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
400 RODA' SVEVA MICOL EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
401 ROSSI ELEONORA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
402 SARDU FEDERICO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
403 SAVO FRANCESCO EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
404 SCRENCI GIUSEPPE EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
405 SIRONI FEDERICO EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
406 SIRONI ANDREA EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
407 STUCCHI ALESSANDRO EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
408 TAGLIABUE RICCARDO EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
409 TARDIVO FRANCESCO EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
410 TESSARIOL ANITA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
411 TORNAGHI GIOELE RM ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
412 TRANCIUC EULALIA ALESSIA EF10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
413 VILLA LUCA ILDEFONSO EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
414 VILLA ELEONORA CF ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
415 WAGNER KAI OLIVER EM5 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
2148 ZANOTTO ANDREA EM10 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
ATHLETIC ELITE TRACK AND FIELD
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2626 PESSINA MARCO SM ATHLETIC ELITE TRACK AND FIELD
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1952 BELLANDI ANDREA SM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1953 DELL'ERA LUCA AM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1954 GIANATTI GABRIELE PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1955 PATRONO RICCARDO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1956 PIOVAN FABIO AM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
2629 RAGUSINI SIMONE PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1957 SALETTA RICCARDO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1958 SANESI FILIPPO AM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1959 SCARABELLO ALESSIO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
ATL. 99 VITTUONE
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1841 ZOIA FEDERICO SM50 ATL. 99 VITTUONE
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2631 TOFFANO ROBERTO SM55 ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA
ATL. AMBROSIANA
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1696 CANGEMI ENZO SM45 ATL. AMBROSIANA
1697 PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO LUIGI SM65 ATL. AMBROSIANA
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1449 CHERUBINI ELISA PF ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
ATL. BRESSO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2265 BARANZELLI ELIA EM8 ATL. BRESSO
2266 BRUNO CASSANDRA RF ATL. BRESSO
2267 CRETELLA GIOVANNA RF ATL. BRESSO
2268 FORZINETTI EDOARDO RM ATL. BRESSO
2269 GHILARDI MATTIA RM ATL. BRESSO
2270 LAZZARINI ISABELLA EF10 ATL. BRESSO
2272 LUI MARTINA EF8 ATL. BRESSO
2271 LUI MATILDA RF ATL. BRESSO
2273 MORELLI VIOLA EF10 ATL. BRESSO
2274 MOTTIRONI GIACOMO EM8 ATL. BRESSO
2276 NEGRI FRANCESCO EM10 ATL. BRESSO
2275 NEGRI GIULIA RF ATL. BRESSO
2279 OMINI ANDREA EM8 ATL. BRESSO
2278 OMINI ALESSANDRO EM10 ATL. BRESSO
2280 PEPE ALESSANDRA RF ATL. BRESSO
2281 PESCHINI LETIZIA RF ATL. BRESSO
2282 PISANI RAOUL EM10 ATL. BRESSO
2283 RANCATI MATTEO EM10 ATL. BRESSO
2284 ROTONDO NICHOLAS EM10 ATL. BRESSO
2285 SARTORE FRANCESCA RF ATL. BRESSO
2286 TESORO ALESSIO EM10 ATL. BRESSO
2287 TURATI FRANCESCO RM ATL. BRESSO
ATL. CESANO MADERNO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
172 ADDUCI BEATRICE RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
173 AMBROSIANO RICCARDO CM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
174 AMICO ALESSIO RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
175 BALESTRUCCI MIA MARIA EF5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
176 BARTESAGHI ALIKI MARIA RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
177 BASILE ILARIA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
178 BECK ANNA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
179 BERETTA LORENZO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
180 BERETTA MATTEO EM8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
181 BIZZOZERO AGOSTINO MARIA RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
182 BOGA SILVIA EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
183 BONFANTI AMBRA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
184 BOSIO VITTORIA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
185 BOTTACIN ARIANNA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
186 BRAMBILLA MIRKO CM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
187 BRAMBILLASCA VIOLA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
188 BRAMBILLASCA DIANA RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
189 BRIGUGLIO LUCA RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
190 BUSNELLI BEATRICE EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
191 CAGNONI RICCARDO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
192 CAMILLO' LAVINIA RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
193 CAPEDRI GLORIA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
194 CATTANEO SIMONE EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
195 CATTANEO SAMUELE EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
196 CERANTO FRANCESCO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
197 CERMENATI PIETRO RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
198 CHACON CARO SOFIA EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
199 CHECCHETTO MATTIA RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
200 COI FILIPPO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
201 COPRENI MARGHERITA EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
202 COSCA ALICE EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
203 DE BELLA ALICE EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
204 FARINA MATTIA EM8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
205 FAVORIDO ALESSANDRO RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
206 FERRANTE DIEGO EM8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
207 FERRANTE ALICE RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
208 FERRIGNO CHRISTIAN RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
209 FRATTINI CECILIA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
210 GALLARO FRANCESCO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
211 KIBASA ANGELINA EF5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
212 KIBASA GIULIO PRAKSIDIS EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
213 KOLCHAKOV DANIEL IVAYLOV RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
214 LA MENDOLA MICHELE EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
215 LOLLO FRANCESCO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
216 MANCO MATTEO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
218 MARIANI PIETRO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
217 MARIANI ALICE EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
219 MARIANI STEFANO RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1576 MARINO LEONARDO SM50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
220 MARONE FILIPPO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
221 MASCIADRI DIEGO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
222 MATACENA GIULIA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
223 MAURI FRANCESCO CM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
224 MELOTTO MAYA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
225 MICERA DAVIDE RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
226 MIGGIANO MARTINA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
227 MORNATA DENIA EF5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
228 MORNATA MATTEO RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
229 MORREALE ANDREA EM8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1577 MOTTADELLI PAOLO SM55 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
230 NAVA VANESSA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1578 NEGRI ALESSANDRA SF50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
231 NUGNES VICTORIA RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
232 ORLANDI SIMONE EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
233 PESTRICHELLA MIA LINA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
234 PIERFEDERICI DAVIDE RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
235 PINNA SUSANNA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
236 PONTI MATTEO EM8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
237 POZZA EDOARDO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
238 PUGLIESE GIORGIA EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
239 RADICE ANDREA EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
240 RAMPIN LORIS EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
242 RESTA TOMMASO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
241 RESTA BEATRICE RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
243 RICCARDI LORENZO RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1579 ROBBIATI LUCIANA SF40 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
244 ROMANO ALBERTO RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1580 SANTAMBROGIO STEFANO SM50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
245 SPANO' ALESSANDRO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
246 SPANO' SOFIA EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
247 TERRANEO STEFANO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
249 TERRANEO CARLO EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
248 TERRANEO TERESA RF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
250 TERUZZI ALBERTO EM8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1581 TURATI GIAMPAOLO SM45 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
251 VAGHI MATTEO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
252 VAGHI SARA EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
253 VAGHI IRENE GIULIANA EF10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
254 VAILATI REBECCA CF ATL. CESANO MADERNO
255 VERA JIMENEZ ALESSANDRO ORLAN EM10 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
256 VERGA LUCA RM ATL. CESANO MADERNO
257 ZERBI LEONARDO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
259 ZUCCHINALI FRANCESCO EM5 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
258 ZUCCHINALI GIULIA EF8 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
ATL. COGLIATE
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
90 BATTISTINI MATILDE EF5 ATL. COGLIATE
89 BATTISTINI MARGHERITA EF8 ATL. COGLIATE
91 BERTOLONE ANDREA EM5 ATL. COGLIATE
92 CAMPI ALESSIA CF ATL. COGLIATE
93 CATTANEO BEATRICE EF5 ATL. COGLIATE
94 CATTANEO RICCARDO EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
95 CATTANEO MATTEO EM10 ATL. COGLIATE
96 COLOMBO CHIARA RF ATL. COGLIATE
97 DE MICHELE DAVIDE EM10 ATL. COGLIATE
98 FERRARIO MATTEO CARLO EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
99 FIORI ELEONORA EF10 ATL. COGLIATE
100 FORMENTON ANDREA EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
101 GORLA RICCARDO EM5 ATL. COGLIATE
102 GUGLIUZZA ALESSIO EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
103 HADDAOUI SOFIA EF8 ATL. COGLIATE
104 HAMZA NABILA EF8 ATL. COGLIATE
105 HAMZA YASMIN CF ATL. COGLIATE
106 IORDA GIULIA EF5 ATL. COGLIATE
107 IORDA SOFIA EF8 ATL. COGLIATE
108 LEMMA FEDERICO MATTIA RM ATL. COGLIATE
109 MAHFOUDHI SOFIEN RM ATL. COGLIATE
110 MARCHIORI GIOVANNI EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
111 NAHAL SOFIA EF8 ATL. COGLIATE
112 PEZZULLA FRANCESCO EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
2119 PRESTA ROCCO EM10 ATL. COGLIATE
113 RESNATI NICOLO EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
114 RESNATI MATTEO EM10 ATL. COGLIATE
115 VAVASSORI MATTIA EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
116 VERALDI RICCARDO EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
117 ZIBRA MATTIA EM8 ATL. COGLIATE
ATL. CONCOREZZO
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
260 ABRITTA ILARIA RF ATL. CONCOREZZO
261 ALBANESE LUCA RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
262 ANANIA NICOLO' RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
263 AXHENTI ALESSANDRO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
264 BALLESTRACCI IRENE EF5 ATL. CONCOREZZO
265 BALLESTRACCI MATILDE EF10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
266 BORACCHI SEBASTIANO EM5 ATL. CONCOREZZO
267 BRAMBILLA BEATRICE EF8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
2127 BRAMBILLA MATILDA RF ATL. CONCOREZZO
268 BRAMBILLA CHIARA CF ATL. CONCOREZZO
269 BRUNI ILENIA EF8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
270 BRUNI NICHOLAS EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
271 BUDEL ANDREA EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
272 CAPELLI IVAN EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
273 CIREDDU NICCOLO' CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
274 COLOMBO LUDOVICO FRANCES EM5 ATL. CONCOREZZO
275 CONTOTTO EMMA CF ATL. CONCOREZZO
276 DAL LAGO JACOPO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
277 DE ANTONI ALICE CF ATL. CONCOREZZO
278 DE SOUSA CORREA ANA BEATRIZ CF ATL. CONCOREZZO
279 DI MARTINO RICCARDO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
280 FARINA CECILIA CF ATL. CONCOREZZO
2128 FEDERICO ALESSANDRO EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
281 FORLANELLI ALICE EF8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
282 FORLANELLI SIMONE EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
283 FUMAGALLI GIORGIO RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
284 GALIMBERTI CHIARA CF ATL. CONCOREZZO
285 GALUZZI ANDREA EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
286 GAVIRAGHI MICHELE EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
287 GUADALUPI LORENZO RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
288 INTERNO' EMANUELE EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
289 LEONI MARCO EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
290 LIMONTA DAVIDE EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
291 LO VULLO CATERINA EF10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
292 MAGNI LEONARDO EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
2129 MAINELLA MATTEO EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
293 MANDELLI CRISTIANO EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
294 MARABESE GIULIA EF10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
295 MARIANI RICCARDO EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
2130 MARSEGAGLIA DIEGO RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
296 MESSINA CHRISTIAN RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
297 MEZZANOTTE FEDERICO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
2131 MONDONICO DAVIDE RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
298 NWACHUKWU DANIEL ONYEBUCHI CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
299 PANEDURO GIORGIO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
300 PASSONI CAMILLA MARIA RF ATL. CONCOREZZO
301 PEDUCCI NOEMI RF ATL. CONCOREZZO
302 PEDUCCI ANNA RF ATL. CONCOREZZO
304 PIROLA GIOELE EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
303 PIROLA LEONARDO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
305 RESNATI ANDREA CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
306 RIVA GIORGIA EF5 ATL. CONCOREZZO
307 RIVA PIETRO EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
308 RONCO LISA EF10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
309 ROSSI ANDREA RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
310 ROSSI STEFANO RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
311 RULLO SIMONE EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
312 RULLO SOFIA EF10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
2132 SACCO MICHELE PIO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
314 SECCHI GIACOMO RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
313 SECCHI CAROLINA CF ATL. CONCOREZZO
315 SPINELLI SAMUELE CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
316 STRUMI GRETA EF8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
317 TANTARDINI FEDERICO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
318 TOMASINO ALESSANDRO EM5 ATL. CONCOREZZO
2133 TOMMASINI RICCARDO CM ATL. CONCOREZZO
319 TRICARICO MATTEO EM8 ATL. CONCOREZZO
320 TRICARICO NICOLO' EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
321 TUMMINELLI CARLOTTA RF ATL. CONCOREZZO
322 VILLA LEONARDO EM5 ATL. CONCOREZZO
323 VILLA GABRIELE EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
324 VILLA LUCA EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
2047 VOLPI ALONSO RM ATL. CONCOREZZO
325 ZANI RICCARDO EM10 ATL. CONCOREZZO
ATL. FRANCIACORTA
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2009 RODENGHI ENRICO SM35 ATL. FRANCIACORTA
ATL. GAVIRATE
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1977 SARCHI THOMAS RICHARD AM ATL. GAVIRATE
ATL. GESSATE
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
707 CLIMA ALESSANDRO MAXIM CM ATL. GESSATE
708 FERRARI ALESSIO EM10 ATL. GESSATE
709 GATTI EMMA CF ATL. GESSATE
710 MORENI AURORA CF ATL. GESSATE
711 VERGANI ALESSANDRO EM8 ATL. GESSATE
712 VERGANI MATTEO RM ATL. GESSATE
ATL. GISA
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1071 ANGILELLA MELISSA RF ATL. GISA
1072 DALESSANDRO FRANCESCA RF ATL. GISA
1073 FALLANCA SIMONE CM ATL. GISA
1859 GANDOLFI SARA