Risultati immagini per CROSS PER TUTTI
Risultati immagini per logo fidal lombardia
2^ PROVA
CANEGRATE - 19/01/2020
BATTERIA 1
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1753 AIRAGHI UMBERTO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1586 ALBERGHINI GIANCARLO SM55 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1468 ANNICHINI LUIGI SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2021 ANZANI MAURIZIO SM60 ATLETICA INTESA
1781 ARACRI ANTONIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
2547 ASTUTI ENZO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1516 ATTANASIO ALBERTO SM60 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1587 AUTIERO SALVATORE SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1548 BALDO MARCO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
2020 BARALDO GIUSEPPE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2564 BARBIERI RICCARDO SM60 ATLETICA CINISELLO
2548 BARI EMANUELE BENIAMI SM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1549 BASSANI RUDY SM70 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1604 BERTOLA CORRADO SM50 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
2637 BESATI ROBERTO SM55 RUNNING SARONNO
1605 BIVONA GIOVANNI SM55 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1784 BOCCADELLI MARCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1785 BOCCHIOLA PAOLO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
2534 BONACINA PAOLO SM55 POL. PAGNONA
1786 BONAFFINI GIOVANNI SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1443 BORELLA SANTO SM60 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
1732 BORGHESI ALDO SM75 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
2585 BORRACCINO MICHELE SM65 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE
1470 BORSATTO GIUSEPPE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2609 BORZONE MARCO SM50 QT8-RUN
2005 BOTTON ANTONIO SM75 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1755 BOZZA DONATO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1951 BRACCIA GIANMICHELE SM50 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
1655 BRAGGION CORRADO SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1787 BRITTA PIETRO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
2553 BROCCO SILVIO SM55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1777 BUZZINI GIORGIO SM50 ATL. MUGGIO`
1997 CALABRESE ANTONIO SM55 ATLETICA CINISELLO
2598 CALAMONICI RAFFAELE SM65 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1788 CALDARA WALTER SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1853 CANNILLO RENATO MASSIMO SM60 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1653 CARBONE LUIGI CARMINE SM50 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
2601 CARNEVALI CLAUDIO SM55 P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI
1472 CAROLLO GIUSEPPE SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1789 CARRERA EGIDIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1979 CARRETTONI WALTER SM50 RUNNING SARONNO
1850 CASIRAGHI AMEDEO SM65 G.P. VILLASANTESE
1791 CASTELLAZZI CLAUDIO RENATO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1975 CATTANEO FABIO SM50 G.A.P. SARONNO
2597 CAVALLI ANDREA SM50 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
1844 CEDROLA FRANCESCO SM55 FRIESIAN TEAM
1792 CELLA ROBERTO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1885 CERASO DANIELE SM50 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1475 CERRI NATALE LUIGI SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1735 CHIEFFO LORENZO SM60 LA MICHETTA
1794 CHIOVENDA GIANNI SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1887 CIAPPINA GIUSEPPE SM50 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1477 CIOFFI GIUSEPPE ISIDORO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1976 CIPOLLA GIOVANNI SM55 G.A.P. SARONNO
1478 CISLAGHI MARCO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2004 COLLINI ANDREA SM55 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1647 COLOMBINI SILVANO SM55 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1991 COLOMBO MARCO SM50 RUNCARD
2639 COLOMBO CLAUDIO SM60 RUNCARD
2546 COMELLI ANTONIO SM55 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1480 CONSOLO MICHELE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1588 CONTI ANGELO SM60 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1589 CONTI GIUSEPPE SM70 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1796 CONTI CIRINO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
2013 CORTI FRANCO SM60 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI
1797 DE DONATO MICHELE SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1798 DE LAZZARI MASSIMO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1966 DE MEO SERGIO SM55 G.P. TALAMONA
1981 DEGL'INNOCENTI ANDREA SM50 RUNNING SARONNO
2599 DEL MONACO STEFANO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1799 DELAINI FELICE SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1483 DI PALMO FRANCESCO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1801 DI SCIOSCIO MICHELE SM65 EUROATLETICA 2002
1683 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE SM65 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1444 DINARDO ANDREA SM65 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
2540 DONATI PAOLO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2010 DONATO DANIELE SM50 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1862 EVANGELISTA PIETRO SM55 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1658 FABIANO FRANCO DANIELE SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1802 FACCIOLO VALERIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1854 FAE' GIUSEPPE SM70 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1685 FALLEA ANTONIO SM65 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1484 FENU VALERIO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1554 FERRAIOLI LORENZO SM60 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1855 FERRARO ROBERTO SM50 G.S. MONTESTELLA
2635 FICILI ANGELO SM50 N.ATL. ARCONATE
1865 FIGLIUOLO ROCCO SM65 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
2025 FORTE EMANUELE SM50 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
1738 FRANCIOSI ROBERTO SM55 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
1556 FUMAGALLI PAOLO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1590 FUMAGALLI ROBERTO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1458 FUOCO VINCENZO SM55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA
1557 GALATI FRANCESCO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1736 GALIMBERTI ROBERT SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
2017 GALIMBERTI FEDERICO SM50 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE
1488 GARAVAGLIA PIERGIORGIO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1461 GATTINONI RUBEN SM50 TEAM PASTURO ASD
2612 GENNARO MASSIMILIANO SM50 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
1805 GENOVESE ANTONIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1661 GHIDONI RICCARDO SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
2602 GHISLENI GABRIELE SM55 P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI
2032 GIANNI' RAFFAELE SM55 CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D.
2610 GILA MARCO SM50 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
1526 GIUNTI FAUSTO SM50 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1687 GORLA ROBERTO SM50 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1809 GRANDI DAVID SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1984 GRECO PAOLO SM60 RUNNING SARONNO
1739 GRILLO GIUSEPPE SM60 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
1445 GUARNIERI CORRADO SM50 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
1491 GUSELLA TIZIANO SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1810 IACOBONI OSCAR SM80 EUROATLETICA 2002
1459 INVERNIZZI MAURIZIO SM55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA
1492 IZZO PASQUALE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1699 KIRCHHOFF RALF SM60 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO
1493 LATTUADA MAURIZIO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1846 LAVEZZARI MARCO SEVERO SM55 FRIESIAN TEAM
2595 LAZZARI GIUSEPPE SM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
1737 LEOPIZZI MARIO SM60 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
2007 LIA GIACOMO SM55 G.S. MARATHON MAX
1561 LIZZIO LIBERO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1563 LOCATI MARCO EGIDIO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1767 LONIGRO MAURIZIO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1592 LOSCIALE CARLO SM60 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1866 LOSI MASSIMO SM55 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1566 MAFFEZZINI GIACOMO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1852 MAGANUCO FRANCESCO SM75 MARCIATORI DESIO
1688 MALANCHINI PAOLO FELICE SM65 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1666 MANZOLI VILLIAM MICHELE SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1936 MARCHESE DOMENICO SM50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1812 MARCHI MARCO SM65 EUROATLETICA 2002
2002 MARELLI MAURO SM55 RUNCARD
1667 MARIANI VALTER SM65 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1813 MARIANI MARCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1576 MARINO LEONARDO SM50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
2596 MARTELLI MASSIMO SM55 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
1814 MASTROMONACO LUIGI FRANCESCO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1877 MAURIELLO GIUSEPPE SM55 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1568 MICHELI LUCA SM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
2008 MILANI GIUSEPPE SM60 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI
1582 MINETTI EDILIO SM70 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
1816 MININI ROBERTO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1569 MINORA SILVANO SM60 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1817 MODAFFERI DOMENICO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
2003 MONACO GIUSEPPE SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
2581 MONTANI ROBERTO SM55 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
2011 MORLACCHI MICHELANGELO SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO
1577 MOTTADELLI PAOLO SM55 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
2019 MUSSI GIOVANNI BATTISTA SM50 RUNCARD
2604 MUTTI BRUNO VALERIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1879 NASTA ALESSANDRO SM50 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1770 NOVIELLO FRANCESCO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1498 OLIVIERI ANTONIO SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1937 ORLANDI STEFANO SM50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1771 ORLANDO DOMENICO SM60 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1818 ORLANDO ANGELO MICHELE SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1691 ORSI AGOSTINO SM50 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1772 PAGANI PAOLO SM50 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1499 PALMENTA VINCENZO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1819 PALMIERI MARTINO SM65 EUROATLETICA 2002
1820 PALMIERI ANTONIO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1594 PASINI OSVALDO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1697 PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO LUIGI SM65 ATL. AMBROSIANA
1891 PETROSILLO PAOLO SM55 PODISMO MUGGIANO
2559 PETTENA' GIOVANNI SM55 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
2542 PICCO ANTONIO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1822 PISANO GERARDO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1570 POLONIATO MASSIMO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1500 PREVITALI LIONELLO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1501 PROCOPIO ANGELO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1462 RAVASI ABBONDIO SM50 TEAM PASTURO ASD
1826 RIVA PAOLO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1968 RIVA GRAZIANO SM55 G.P. TALAMONA
2636 RIVOLTA GIAN CARLO SM55 N.ATL. ARCONATE
1672 ROCCA FERNANDO SM80 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
2536 RODI CARLO SM65 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO
1502 ROMANELLI SALVATORE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2593 ROMANINI MICHELE SM60 U.S. SANGIORGESE
1827 ROTTA FRANCESCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1460 ROVERA ALBERTO SM60 S.E.V. VALMADRERA
2614 RUGEN MARCO AMEDEO SM55 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
1651 RUZZON MARCO SM50 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1903 SALDINI FABIO MASSIMO SM55 ATLETICA MENEGHINA
2038 SANGIORGIO ANTONIO SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1580 SANTAMBROGIO STEFANO SM50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1985 SANTORO ROCCO SM65 RUNNING SARONNO
1504 SCARABELLO DAVIDE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1597 SCRIGNOLI FABRIZIO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
2566 SEI ANTONIO SM70 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1598 SGARLATO GIUSEPPE SM55 ATLETICA CINISELLO
2563 SIMONE ALDO ANTONIO SM70 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1505 SPADONE ETTORE REVES SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1599 SPAVENTATO ANTONIO SM60 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1832 SPERTI GUIDO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
2545 SQUILLACE LUIGI SM65 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2537 STROPENI OSVALDO SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA
1864 STUCCHI ROBERTO SM55 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
2036 TAGLIABUE GIOVANNI SM70 P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI
1834 TALAMAZZINI FRANCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1573 TARENGHI COSTANTINO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1893 TASSELLO GIROLAMO SM75 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
1508 TAVECCHIA LUIGI SM65 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2606 TAVERNA PAOLO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1509 TERENGHI GINO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2631 TOFFANO ROBERTO SM55 ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA
1894 TOMASELLI LUIGI SM65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
1510 TOSELLO MARCO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1600 TRENTAROSSI GIUSEPPE SM70 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1837 TRICOTTI LIBERO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1512 TUCCI GIUSEPPE SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1538 TURRA MATTEO SM50 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1513 URBANI GIAN LUCA SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1868 VAZZOLA EMANUELE SM50 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1601 VIGANO' MASSIMO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1839 VILLA GUIDO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1542 ZAHIR EL MOSTAFA SM55 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
BATTERIA 2
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
2616 ADAMO FRANCESCO SM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
2638 AFELTRA SEBASTIANO SM35 ANTONIANA RUNNERS OPES
1752 AIELLO GIANLUCA SM45 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1467 AIRAGHI ANGELO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1546 AIROLDI STEFANO SM45 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
2552 AIROLDI MATTEO SM35 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
2030 ALBANESI ANDREA ALESSIO SM FREE-ZONE
1869 ALBERGONI ALESSANDRO SM40 DK RUNNERS MILANO
2042 ALBERTI MATTEO SM45 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO
1698 ALBINI LORENZO SM45 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO
1547 AMADIO GIANLUCA SM45 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1860 AMATO ANDREA SM45 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1515 AROSIO ANDREA SM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1782 ARTASERSEMUSICCO ANDREA SM40 EUROATLETICA 2002
2567 ASTOLFI ANDREA SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1602 AYACHI AYMEN SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
2539 BAGATTI SIMONE SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1897 BALBO GIOVANNI SM35 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
1990 BALLABIO DARIO SM45 RUNCARD
1469 BALZAROTTI MANUEL SM ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2029 BANFI MICHELE SM FREE-ZONE
2001 BARONE CIRO SM35 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1842 BASILICO ANTONIO SM45 FRIESIAN TEAM
1550 BASSANI PAOLO SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1700 BASSANI FRANCESCO SM NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
1654 BATTISTA GIANLUCA SM45 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1952 BELLANDI ANDREA SM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1940 BELLENZIER DANIELE SM45 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1988 BELLO GIANLUCA SM VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D.
1540 BELLUSCIO ROBERTO SM U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
1603 BERANGER ALESSANDRO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
2611 BIGNAMI IGOR SM40 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
1455 BONACINA MICHELE SM POL. PAGNONA
1437 BONALUMI MATTEO PM CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1718 BORGNIS ENRICO PM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1606 BRAMBILLASCHI LORENZO PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1941 BRATTOLI GIOVANNI SM35 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
2044 BRIGO MASSIMILIANO SM40 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
2554 BRUGIOLI STEFANO SM40 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1942 BRUNATI MARIO SM45 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
2617 CAGLIO ALESSANDRO PM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1883 CALABRETTI ANTONIO SM40 TEAM 3 ESSE
2568 CANAL CACERES HAROLD ALEXIS PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1471 CANCELLI GIANLUCA SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1696 CANGEMI ENZO SM45 ATL. AMBROSIANA
1447 CANNIZZARO FABRIZIO SM40 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB A.S.D.
1757 CANTALE FILIPPO SM45 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1871 CANTU' MASSIMO SM35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1778 CAPITANI LORENZO SM45 ATL. MUGGIO`
1473 CASARINI MARCO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1645 CASAZZA CLAUDIO SM45 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1474 CASSANI ENEA SM ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1758 CASTELLO CARLO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1638 CASTROVINCI FEDERICO PM PRO SESTO ATL.
1465 CATTANEO MAURO SM40 MARATHON CREMONA
1677 CATTANEO CLAUDIO SM45 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
2071 CATTANEO ROBERTO SM45 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
2632 CATTANEO RICCARDO SM35 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.
1886 CERAULO EMILIANO SM45 PODISMO MUGGIANO
2550 CIARFAGLIA DOMENICO SM ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1795 CIMIERI MARIO SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1646 CIRILLO MICHELE COSIMO PM SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1680 CODECA' STEFANO SM45 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1479 COLOMBO MICHELE SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1943 COLOMBO CLAUDIO SM45 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
2040 COLOMBO MIRKO SM45 ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
2555 COLOMBO ANDREA SM35 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
2556 COLOMBO MARCO SM35 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1639 CRESPI LUCA SM PRO SESTO ATL.
1900 CRISTOFORONI ENRICO SM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1609 CUNEAZ RENE' SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
2045 CUTRUPI DANIELE ALESSIO SM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
2570 DALLU' FILIPPO PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1682 D'AMICO LORIS SM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
2580 D'ANDREA LORENZO PM SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1481 DARGENIO PAOLO SM35 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1520 DE BONIS STEFANO SM35 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1888 D'ELIA PASQUALE SM45 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1760 DELLA PONA LUCIO TULLIO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
2557 DELLA VEDOVA LORENZO SM40 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
2608 DELL'ACQUA GIORGIO SM45 BETTI'S GRUP RUN
1800 DELMIGLIO IVAN SM40 EUROATLETICA 2002
1982 DEVALLE FABIO SM35 RUNNING SARONNO
1971 DIANIN MASSIMO SM35 CUS INSUBRIA
1858 DOLENTE DAVIDE PM U.S. MILANESE
2018 DONGHI MASSIMILIANO SM35 RUNCARD
1895 ERBA EDOARDO SM40 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.
2587 FARINA MARCO SM NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
2621 FARINA FRANCESCO PM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1641 FEDERICI ANDREA PM PRO SESTO ATL.
1485 FERRARIO MARCO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2041 FERRAROTTO ROBERTO SM45 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1872 FEZZA MATTIA SM35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1779 FILIPPINI NICOLA SM45 ATL. MUGGIO`
2016 FILIPPO PETROLESE SM35 RUNCARD
1486 FILIPPUCCI ANDREA SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1803 FINATTI GIUSEPPE SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1659 FINOLEZZI ALESSIO SM35 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1522 FLAMINIO ALESSANDRO SM45 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1973 FONNESU FRANCO SM45 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
2048 FONTANA GIUSEPPE PM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
1524 FORMILLO PAOLO SM40 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1431 FORNONI SIMONE SM G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
1763 FORNONI ANDREA SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1487 FUSE' GABRIELE SM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1612 GALANTI ALBERTO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1983 GALLUS FABIO SM45 RUNNING SARONNO
2039 GANDINI FILIPPO PM NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
1733 GARRO SALVATORE SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
1464 GATTI MARCO SM35 ZEROTRIUNO TRIATHLON TEAM COMO
1901 GENGA NICCOLO SM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1613 GENINAZZA MATTEO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1686 GERVASIO GIULIO SM35 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1466 GHIA ANDREA SM CUS GENOVA
1454 GHILLIONI RICCARDO SM ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO
1806 GIACOBBE GIOVANNI SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1954 GIANATTI GABRIELE PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1489 GIANNOTTI LUCA ALESSANDRO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1525 GIORGINI LUCA SM45 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
2000 GNOCCHI GRAZIANO SM40 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1935 GORASSO MASSIMO SM40 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1558 GORINI FABIO SM40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1808 GOTTARDI RICCARDO SM35 EUROATLETICA 2002
1974 GRANDINI EROS SM45 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
1765 GRILLO GIANCARLO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
2037 HAMOUCH ABDELJABBAR SM C.S. S.ROCCHINO
1618 JAMMEH IBRAHIM MARCO PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1559 LA PORTA CRISTIAN SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
2589 LA SPINA MARCO ROSARIO SM45 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906
2565 LAVORGNA SEBASTIANO SM45 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1916 LIVORNO GABRIELE PM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1562 LOCATELLI MARCO SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1619 LOI FILIPPO PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1446 LONGO TONY SM ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO
1768 LOSI GABRIELE PM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
2571 LUCCHISANI MATTEO SM40 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1734 LUGOBONI MATTEO GIOVANNI SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
1565 LUSHA KLODIAN SM ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1874 MAESTRELLI RICCARDO SM DK RUNNERS MILANO
2572 MANFREDOTTI DAVIDE FRANCESCO SM35 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
2619 MANGALAVITI ENRICO SM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1451 MASCHERPA GIOVANNI SM35 FREE-ZONE
1876 MAURI LORENZO PM DK RUNNERS MILANO
1433 MEDOLAGO SAMUEL SM ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
2600 MELEGARI MASSIMILIANO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
2538 MELLONI ANDREA SM45 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA
2043 MERONI RICCARDO SM45 G.P. VILLASANTESE
1494 MILANESI ROBERTO SM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1668 MILO GERARDO SM45 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1690 MILONE GIOVANNI SM45 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1946 MOLTENI GIUSEPPE SM35 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1448 MORO PIERPAOLO SM45 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
1970 MORONI MARCO SM40 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.
1495 MOTTI GUIDO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1878 MUSTARELLI ALESSIO SM45 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1721 NERVI ANDREA SM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1496 NISLI ALESSANDRO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1497 OLGIATI ALESSANDRO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1453 PAGLIONE LEO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
1880 PASSARELLO MARCO SM35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1624 PATANE' VALERIO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1955 PATRONO RICCARDO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1532 PEDRATTI ROBERTO SM40 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
2006 PEPOLI DAVIDE SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1693 PESSINA FABIO SM35 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
2626 PESSINA MARCO SM ATHLETIC ELITE TRACK AND FIELD
1669 PINELLI MATTEO SM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1533 PISCIONE MATTEO SM35 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
2544 PISTONE DAVIDE SM ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1625 POCATERRA ALESSANDRO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1435 PONTI ROBERTO SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO
1534 PONTI ANDREA CARLO SM45 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1948 POZZI LORENZO SM ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1544 PREVITALI THOMAS PM U.S. ATL. VEDANO
2051 QUEQUESANA MAMANI EDDY SM40 G.S. MONTESTELLA
2629 RAGUSINI SIMONE PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1694 RAZIONALE MARCO SM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1595 REANI GIANMARCO SM45 ATLETICA CINISELLO
2560 RIENZO MASSIMILIANO SM40 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1824 RIGA MASSIMO SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1775 RILLOSI ALESSANDRO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
2046 ROBAZZA SERGIO SM45 RUNNERS DESIO
2009 RODENGHI ENRICO SM35 ATL. FRANCIACORTA
1627 ROGNONI DARIO SM45 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
2561 ROSSETTI MASSIMO SM45 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1987 ROSSI KOSTIA SM40 CARDATLETICA
1596 ROSSINI UMBERTO SM ATLETICA CINISELLO
1994 RUFFA IVANO SM40 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1957 SALETTA RICCARDO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1884 SALVADOR IVAN SM35 TEAM 3 ESSE
1536 SALVI ALESSANDRO SM40 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1986 SARACINO ROBERTO VINCENZO SM40 RUNNING SARONNO
1829 SCALESE VITO SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1959 SCARABELLO ALESSIO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
2026 SCARPELLINI ALESSANDRO SM40 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE
1673 SCIRE' MATTIA SM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
2022 SCORDAMAGLIA UMBERTO SM45 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1949 SECCHIERO ANDREA SM ATLETICA DESIO ASD
2562 SEMINATI STEVEN SM35 ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1432 SEMPERBONI VALENTINO SM G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
1740 SIMONELLI MARCO SM45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
1831 SORIANO CARMINE SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1506 SPAZZADESCHI RICCARDO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
2028 SQUILLANTE EMILIANO SM35 FREE-ZONE
1643 SQUINZI EUGENIO PM PRO SESTO ATL.
1507 STRINGHETTI MAURO SM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1776 TEODORO IVAN SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1836 TEORA DANIELE SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1644 TERRAGNI NICOLO' SM PRO SESTO ATL.
1652 TERRANEO FABIO SM45 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1722 TOMASONI GIANMARCO PM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
2031 TORELLI LUCA SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1581 TURATI GIAMPAOLO SM45 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
2573 UCCELLI ANDREA SM40 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1896 VASONE LUCA SM MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.
1882 VECCHIA MATTEO SM DK RUNNERS MILANO
1574 VERSACE LUIGI SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1695 VIGNATI DAVIDE SM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
2625 VILLA VINICIO SM ALMOSTHERE ASD
1840 VISMARA MATTEO SM35 EUROATLETICA 2002
1575 VIVACE LUIGI ALESSANDRO SM40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1632 ZAGATO MICHAEL SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1633 ZAHIR ZOHAIR SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1434 ZAPPELLA ROBERTO SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
1930 ZENNA FILIPPO PM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
2074 ZORZA DAVIDE SM35 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
BATTERIA 3
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1454 AIOLA ANGELA SF50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1806 AIROLDI CHIARA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1954 ARMENTO SARA SF RUNCARD
1489 AZZANI PATRIZIA SF55 RUNNING SARONNO
1525 BARBERINI VALENTINA JF ATLETICA VIGEVANO
2000 BARBIERI ARIANNA PF BRACCO ATLETICA
1935 BARBIERI LAURA SF40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1558 BARI EMMA AF ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1808 BARIANI SIBILLA SF60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1974 BERMEJO BLAYA ROCIO SF FRIESIAN TEAM
1765 BERTI VALENTINA JF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
2037 BESSI COSTANZA AF ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
1618 BIANUCCI ALLEGRA JF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1559 BOMBELLI LICIA SF ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
2589 BONACINA CARLOTTA PF POL. PAGNONA
2565 BONDANINI LUCIA SF55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1916 BONO DEBORA JF PRO SESTO ATL.
1562 BORGONOVO MARTA AF C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1619 BOTTALICO BARBARA SF35 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1446 BRAMBILLA ALICE AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1768 CAIRONI NICOLE SF35 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE
2571 CANGIAMILA SABINA SF50 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1734 CANTU' GIORGIA PF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1565 CARIELLO IVANA SF45 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1874 CARLINI ELISA JF ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
2572 CARONNI DANNICA SF40 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
2619 CASINI PATRIZIA SF45 ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1451 CASSOLA BARBARA SF45 POL. OLONIA
1876 CATTANEO MARTINA AF ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
1433 CATTI GAIA CAROLINA JF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
2600 CAZZANIGA CHIARA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
2538 CEDDIA LAURA AF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
2043 CERIANI MARINA SF55 RUNNING SARONNO
1494 CESANA SARA SF45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1668 CHERUBINI ELISA PF ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
1690 CIANI ANGELA RAFFAELLA SF45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1946 CIMNAGHI MARTINA MARIA JF U.S. SANGIORGESE
1448 CITTERIO CAROLINA JF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1970 COPPA NICOLE AF BRACCO ATLETICA
1495 CORBANI FRANCESCA SF C.U.S. PARMA
1878 COSTA MADDALENA AF ATLETICA VIGEVANO
1721 COZZI STEFANIA SF40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1496 DAL MAGRO ILARIA SF ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
1497 DALLERA CATERINA JF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1453 D'ANTONA LETIZIA SF45 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1880 DE BENEDITTIS CHIARA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1624 DEDE' WILMA SF65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
1955 DEGIULI ELENA SF50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1532 DELLA VOLPE DOMENICA SF55 PODISMO MUGGIANO
2006 DELLAVEDOVA SILVIA JF ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1693 DELLAVEDOVA MARTINA JF U.S. SANGIORGESE
2626 DEMASI ALESSIA AF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1669 DI MATTEO DIANA SF55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1533 DI STEFANO VALENTINA SF35 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
2544 DIPOMPA GENET AF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1625 DOWGIALLO MAGDALENA SF40 MARCIATORI DESIO
1435 DUCA FRANCESCA SF45 G.P. TALAMONA
1534 FALL KHADY AF PRO SESTO ATL.
1948 FARINA ANNA JF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1544 FAVARO ARIANNA PF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
2051 FERRAIOLI FRANCESCA SF ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
2629 FOCARU LAURA SF45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1694 FONTI JESSICA SF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1595 FORMENTI SILVIA SF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
2560 FRANCESCHETTI FEDERICA SF40 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1824 FRIGERIO ANNA PF FREE-ZONE
1775 FUSCALDI IRENE MARIA JF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
2046 GANDOLFI SARA JF ATL. GISA
2009 GATTI CHIARA MARIA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1627 GATTI LUCIA JF U.S. SANGIORGESE
2561 GERMANI ELEONORA JF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1987 GEROSA LIDIA SF65 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1596 GHEZZI ROBERTA SF55 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1994 GHISOLFI MARIA CHIARA AF ATLETICA VIGEVANO
1957 GIGANTE GIOVANNA SF40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1884 GUFFANTI NADIA SF50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1536 LARICCIA GIULIA JF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1986 LEGNAZZI ANGELA MARIA SF50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1829 LEONI DANIELA SF50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1959 LIZIER REBECCA JF NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
2026 LOCATELLI MATILDE AF RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE
1673 LOCATI ANTONELLA SF50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
2022 LORENZI ERIKA AF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1949 LUISON ORNELLA SF60 EUROATLETICA 2002
2562 MACULAN ERICA JF CUS INSUBRIA
1432 MALTAGLIATI LAURA SF35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1740 MALVESTITI MIRIAM JF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1831 MANZONI ALICE AF CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1506 MARAZZINA GIORGIA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
2028 MARCHESE TERESA SF40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1643 MARCHIANO' ELVIRA SF35 MILANO ATLETICA
1507 MARIANI SILVIA SF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1776 MARSIGLIANI SUSANNA JF N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1836 MAURI ELENA SF45 RHO TRIATHLON CLUB
1644 MAZZOLA SARA SF EUROATLETICA 2002
1652 MAZZOLENI MARGHERITA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1722 MELNYCHUK VERONIKA AF U.S. SANGIORGESE
2031 MERONI TIZIANA SF45 PRO SESTO ATL.
1581 MIELE CATERINA SF40 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
2573 MITROFAN EVELINA PF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1896 MONDONICO DANIELA PF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1882 MORELLI EMANUELA SF35 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1574 MORETTI BIANCA SAVIANA AF EUROATLETICA 2002
1695 MORGILLO ELENA PF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
2625 MOTTA FEDERICA SF40 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
1840 MYROLYUBOVA ANASTASIYA SF ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1575 NAGNI ROBERTA SF45 RUNCARD