CROSS PER TUTTI
logo fidal lombardia
1^ PROVA
CESANO MADERNO - 12/01/2020
BATTERIA 1
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1753 AIRAGHI UMBERTO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1586 ALBERGHINI GIANCARLO SM55 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1468 ANNICHINI LUIGI SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1781 ARACRI ANTONIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1516 ATTANASIO ALBERTO SM60 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1587 AUTIERO SALVATORE SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1548 BALDO MARCO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1549 BASSANI RUDY SM70 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1604 BERTOLA CORRADO SM50 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1605 BIVONA GIOVANNI SM55 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1784 BOCCADELLI MARCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1785 BOCCHIOLA PAOLO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1786 BONAFFINI GIOVANNI SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1443 BORELLA SANTO SM60 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
1732 BORGHESI ALDO SM75 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
1470 BORSATTO GIUSEPPE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1755 BOZZA DONATO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1951 BRACCIA GIANMICHELE SM50 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO
1655 BRAGGION CORRADO SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1787 BRITTA PIETRO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1777 BUZZINI GIORGIO SM50 ATL. MUGGIO`
1788 CALDARA WALTER SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1853 CANNILLO RENATO MASSIMO SM60 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1653 CARBONE LUIGI CARMINE SM50 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
1472 CAROLLO GIUSEPPE SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1789 CARRERA EGIDIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1979 CARRETTONI WALTER SM50 RUNNING SARONNO
1850 CASIRAGHI AMEDEO SM65 G.P. VILLASANTESE
1791 CASTELLAZZI CLAUDIO RENATO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1975 CATTANEO FABIO SM50 G.A.P. SARONNO
1844 CEDROLA FRANCESCO SM55 FRIESIAN TEAM
1792 CELLA ROBERTO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1885 CERASO DANIELE SM50 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1475 CERRI NATALE LUIGI SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1735 CHIEFFO LORENZO SM60 LA MICHETTA
1794 CHIOVENDA GIANNI SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1887 CIAPPINA GIUSEPPE SM50 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1477 CIOFFI GIUSEPPE ISIDORO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1976 CIPOLLA GIOVANNI SM55 G.A.P. SARONNO
1478 CISLAGHI MARCO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1647 COLOMBINI SILVANO SM55 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1991 COLOMBO MARCO SM50 RUNCARD
1480 CONSOLO MICHELE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1588 CONTI ANGELO SM60 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1589 CONTI GIUSEPPE SM70 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1796 CONTI CIRINO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1797 DE DONATO MICHELE SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1798 DE LAZZARI MASSIMO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1966 DE MEO SERGIO SM55 G.P. TALAMONA
1981 DEGL'INNOCENTI ANDREA SM50 RUNNING SARONNO
1799 DELAINI FELICE SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1483 DI PALMO FRANCESCO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1801 DI SCIOSCIO MICHELE SM65 EUROATLETICA 2002
1683 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE SM65 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1444 DINARDO ANDREA SM65 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
1684 DONATO DANIELE SM50 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1862 EVANGELISTA PIETRO SM55 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1658 FABIANO FRANCO DANIELE SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1802 FACCIOLO VALERIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1854 FAE' GIUSEPPE SM70 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1685 FALLEA ANTONIO SM65 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1484 FENU VALERIO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1554 FERRAIOLI LORENZO SM60 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1855 FERRARO ROBERTO SM50 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1865 FIGLIUOLO ROCCO SM65 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1738 FRANCIOSI ROBERTO SM55 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
1556 FUMAGALLI PAOLO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1590 FUMAGALLI ROBERTO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1458 FUOCO VINCENZO SM55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA
1557 GALATI FRANCESCO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1736 GALIMBERTI ROBERT SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
1488 GARAVAGLIA PIERGIORGIO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1461 GATTINONI RUBEN SM50 TEAM PASTURO ASD
1805 GENOVESE ANTONIO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1661 GHIDONI RICCARDO SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1526 GIUNTI FAUSTO SM50 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1687 GORLA ROBERTO SM50 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1809 GRANDI DAVID SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1984 GRECO PAOLO SM60 RUNNING SARONNO
1739 GRILLO GIUSEPPE SM60 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
1445 GUARNIERI CORRADO SM50 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
1491 GUSELLA TIZIANO SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1810 IACOBONI OSCAR SM80 EUROATLETICA 2002
1459 INVERNIZZI MAURIZIO SM55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA
1492 IZZO PASQUALE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1699 KIRCHHOFF RALF SM60 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO
1493 LATTUADA MAURIZIO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1846 LAVEZZARI MARCO SEVERO SM55 FRIESIAN TEAM
1737 LEOPIZZI MARIO SM60 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
1561 LIZZIO LIBERO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1563 LOCATI MARCO EGIDIO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1767 LONIGRO MAURIZIO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1592 LOSCIALE CARLO SM60 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1866 LOSI MASSIMO SM55 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1566 MAFFEZZINI GIACOMO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1852 MAGANUCO FRANCESCO SM75 MARCIATORI DESIO
1688 MALANCHINI PAOLO FELICE SM65 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1666 MANZOLI VILLIAM MICHELE SM50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1936 MARCHESE DOMENICO SM50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1812 MARCHI MARCO SM65 EUROATLETICA 2002
1667 MARIANI VALTER SM65 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1813 MARIANI MARCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1576 MARINO LEONARDO SM50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1814 MASTROMONACO LUIGI FRANCESCO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1877 MAURIELLO GIUSEPPE SM55 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1568 MICHELI LUCA SM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1582 MINETTI EDILIO SM70 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
1816 MININI ROBERTO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1569 MINORA SILVANO SM60 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1817 MODAFFERI DOMENICO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1577 MOTTADELLI PAOLO SM55 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1879 NASTA ALESSANDRO SM50 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1770 NOVIELLO FRANCESCO SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1498 OLIVIERI ANTONIO SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1937 ORLANDI STEFANO SM50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1771 ORLANDO DOMENICO SM60 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1818 ORLANDO ANGELO MICHELE SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1691 ORSI AGOSTINO SM50 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1772 PAGANI PAOLO SM50 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1499 PALMENTA VINCENZO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1819 PALMIERI MARTINO SM65 EUROATLETICA 2002
1820 PALMIERI ANTONIO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1594 PASINI OSVALDO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1697 PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO LUIGI SM65 ATL. AMBROSIANA
1891 PETROSILLO PAOLO SM55 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1822 PISANO GERARDO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1570 POLONIATO MASSIMO SM50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1500 PREVITALI LIONELLO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1501 PROCOPIO ANGELO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1462 RAVASI ABBONDIO SM50 TEAM PASTURO ASD
1826 RIVA PAOLO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1968 RIVA GRAZIANO SM55 G.P. TALAMONA
1672 ROCCA FERNANDO SM80 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1502 ROMANELLI SALVATORE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1827 ROTTA FRANCESCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1460 ROVERA ALBERTO SM60 S.E.V. VALMADRERA
1651 RUZZON MARCO SM50 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1903 SALDINI FABIO MASSIMO SM55 ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1503 SANGIORGIO ANTONIO SM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1580 SANTAMBROGIO STEFANO SM50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1985 SANTORO ROCCO SM65 RUNNING SARONNO
1504 SCARABELLO DAVIDE SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1597 SCRIGNOLI FABRIZIO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1598 SGARLATO GIUSEPPE SM55 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1505 SPADONE ETTORE REVES SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1599 SPAVENTATO ANTONIO SM60 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1832 SPERTI GUIDO SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1864 STUCCHI ROBERTO SM55 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1834 TALAMAZZINI FRANCO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1573 TARENGHI COSTANTINO SM55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1893 TASSELLO GIROLAMO SM75 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
1508 TAVECCHIA LUIGI SM65 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1509 TERENGHI GINO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1894 TOMASELLI LUIGI SM65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
1511 TOSELLO MARCO SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1600 TRENTAROSSI GIUSEPPE SM70 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1837 TRICOTTI LIBERO SM60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1512 TUCCI GIUSEPPE SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1538 TURRA MATTEO SM50 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1513 URBANI GIAN LUCA SM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1868 VAZZOLA EMANUELE SM50 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1601 VIGANO' MASSIMO SM50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1839 VILLA GUIDO SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002
1542 ZAHIR EL MOSTAFA SM55 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
1514 ZANOVELLO FABIO SM55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1841 ZOIA FEDERICO SM50 ATL. 99 VITTUONE
BATTERIA 2
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1752 AIELLO GIANLUCA SM45 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1467 AIRAGHI ANGELO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1546 AIROLDI STEFANO SM45 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1869 ALBERGONI ALESSANDRO SM40 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1698 ALBINI LORENZO SM45 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO
1547 AMADIO GIANLUCA SM45 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1860 AMATO ANDREA SM45 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1515 AROSIO ANDREA SM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1782 ARTASERSEMUSICCO ANDREA SM40 EUROATLETICA 2002
1602 AYACHI AYMEN SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1897 BALBO GIOVANNI SM35 POL. CIRCOLO GIOVANILE BRESSO
1990 BALLABIO DARIO SM45 RUNCARD
1469 BALZAROTTI MANUEL SM ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1842 BASILICO ANTONIO SM45 FRIESIAN TEAM
1550 BASSANI PAOLO SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1700 BASSANI FRANCESCO SM NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
1654 BATTISTA GIANLUCA SM45 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1952 BELLANDI ANDREA SM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1940 BELLENZIER DANIELE SM45 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1988 BELLO GIANLUCA SM VARESE ATLETICA A.S.D.
1540 BELLUSCIO ROBERTO SM U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
1603 BERANGER ALESSANDRO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1455 BONACINA MICHELE SM POL. PAGNONA
1437 BONALUMI MATTEO PM CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1718 BORGNIS ENRICO PM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1606 BRAMBILLASCHI LORENZO PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1941 BRATTOLI GIOVANNI SM35 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1942 BRUNATI MARIO SM45 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1883 CALABRETTI ANTONIO SM40 TEAM 3 ESSE
1471 CANCELLI GIANLUCA SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1696 CANGEMI ENZO SM45 ATL. AMBROSIANA
1447 CANNIZZARO FABRIZIO SM40 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB A.S.D.
1757 CANTALE FILIPPO SM45 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1871 CANTU' MASSIMO SM35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1778 CAPITANI LORENZO SM45 ATL. MUGGIO`
1473 CASARINI MARCO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1645 CASAZZA CLAUDIO SM45 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1474 CASSANI ENEA SM ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1758 CASTELLO CARLO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1638 CASTROVINCI FEDERICO PM PRO SESTO ATL.
1465 CATTANEO MAURO SM40 MARATHON CREMONA
1677 CATTANEO CLAUDIO SM45 AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1886 CERAULO EMILIANO SM45 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1795 CIMIERI MARIO SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1646 CIRILLO MICHELE COSIMO PM SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1680 CODECA' STEFANO SM45 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1479 COLOMBO MICHELE SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1943 COLOMBO CLAUDIO SM45 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1639 CRESPI LUCA SM PRO SESTO ATL.
1900 CRISTOFORONI ENRICO SM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1609 CUNEAZ RENE' SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1682 D'AMICO LORIS SM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1481 DARGENIO PAOLO SM35 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1520 DE BONIS STEFANO SM35 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1888 D'ELIA PASQUALE SM45 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1760 DELLA PONA LUCIO TULLIO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1800 DELMIGLIO IVAN SM40 EUROATLETICA 2002
1982 DEVALLE FABIO SM35 RUNNING SARONNO
1971 DIANIN MASSIMO SM35 CUS INSUBRIA
1858 DOLENTE DAVIDE PM U.S. MILANESE
1895 ERBA EDOARDO SM40 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.
1641 FEDERICI ANDREA PM PRO SESTO ATL.
1485 FERRARIO MARCO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1863 FERRAROTTO ROBERTO SM45 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1872 FEZZA MATTIA SM35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1779 FILIPPINI NICOLA SM45 ATL. MUGGIO`
1486 FILIPPUCCI ANDREA SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1803 FINATTI GIUSEPPE SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1659 FINOLEZZI ALESSIO SM35 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1522 FLAMINIO ALESSANDRO SM45 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1973 FONNESU FRANCO SM45 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
1524 FORMILLO PAOLO SM40 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1431 FORNONI SIMONE SM G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
1763 FORNONI ANDREA SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1487 FUSE' GABRIELE SM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1612 GALANTI ALBERTO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1983 GALLUS FABIO SM45 RUNNING SARONNO
1701 GANDINI FILIPPO PM NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
1733 GARRO SALVATORE SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
1464 GATTI MARCO SM35 ZEROTRIUNO TRIATHLON TEAM COMO
1901 GENGA NICCOLO SM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1613 GENINAZZA MATTEO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1686 GERVASIO GIULIO SM35 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1466 GHIA ANDREA SM CUS GENOVA
1454 GHILLIONI RICCARDO SM ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO
1806 GIACOBBE GIOVANNI SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1954 GIANATTI GABRIELE PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1489 GIANNOTTI LUCA ALESSANDRO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1525 GIORGINI LUCA SM45 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1935 GORASSO MASSIMO SM40 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1558 GORINI FABIO SM40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1808 GOTTARDI RICCARDO SM35 EUROATLETICA 2002
1974 GRANDINI EROS SM45 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
1765 GRILLO GIANCARLO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1617 JAMMEH IBRAHIM PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1559 LA PORTA CRISTIAN SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1916 LIVORNO GABRIELE PM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1562 LOCATELLI MARCO SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1619 LOI FILIPPO PM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1446 LONGO TONY SM ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO
1768 LOSI GABRIELE PM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1734 LUGOBONI MATTEO GIOVANNI SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
1565 LUSHA KLODIAN SM ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1874 MAESTRELLI RICCARDO SM DK RUNNERS MILANO
1451 MASCHERPA GIOVANNI SM35 FREE-ZONE
1876 MAURI LORENZO PM DK RUNNERS MILANO
1433 MEDOLAGO SAMUEL SM ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
1494 MILANESI ROBERTO SM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1668 MILO GERARDO SM45 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1690 MILONE GIOVANNI SM45 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1946 MOLTENI GIUSEPPE SM35 ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1448 MORO PIERPAOLO SM45 OSTUNI RUNNER'S
1970 MORONI MARCO SM40 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.
1495 MOTTI GUIDO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1878 MUSTARELLI ALESSIO SM45 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1721 NERVI ANDREA SM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1496 NISLI ALESSANDRO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1497 OLGIATI ALESSANDRO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1453 PAGLIONE LEO SM GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS
1880 PASSARELLO MARCO SM35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1624 PATANE' VALERIO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1955 PATRONO RICCARDO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1532 PEDRATTI ROBERTO SM40 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1693 PESSINA FABIO SM35 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1669 PINELLI MATTEO SM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1533 PISCIONE MATTEO SM35 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1625 POCATERRA ALESSANDRO SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1435 PONTI ROBERTO SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO
1534 PONTI ANDREA CARLO SM45 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1948 POZZI LORENZO SM ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1544 PREVITALI THOMAS PM U.S. ATL. VEDANO
1694 RAZIONALE MARCO SM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1595 REANI GIANMARCO SM45 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1824 RIGA MASSIMO SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1775 RILLOSI ALESSANDRO SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1627 ROGNONI DARIO SM45 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1987 ROSSI KOSTIA SM40 CARDATLETICA
1596 ROSSINI UMBERTO SM ATLETICA CINISELLO
1957 SALETTA RICCARDO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1884 SALVADOR IVAN SM35 TEAM 3 ESSE
1536 SALVI ALESSANDRO SM40 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1986 SARACINO ROBERTO VINCENZO SM40 RUNNING SARONNO
1829 SCALESE VITO SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1959 SCARABELLO ALESSIO PM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1673 SCIRE' MATTIA SM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1949 SECCHIERO ANDREA SM ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1432 SEMPERBONI VALENTINO SM G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
1740 SIMONELLI MARCO SM45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
1831 SORIANO CARMINE SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1506 SPAZZADESCHI RICCARDO SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1643 SQUINZI EUGENIO PM PRO SESTO ATL.
1507 STRINGHETTI MAURO SM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1776 TEODORO IVAN SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1836 TEORA DANIELE SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1644 TERRAGNI NICOLO' SM PRO SESTO ATL.
1652 TERRANEO FABIO SM45 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1722 TOMASONI GIANMARCO PM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1510 TORELLI LUCA SM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1581 TURATI GIAMPAOLO SM45 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1896 VASONE LUCA SM MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D.
1882 VECCHIA MATTEO SM DK RUNNERS MILANO
1574 VERSACE LUIGI SM35 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1695 VIGNATI DAVIDE SM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1840 VISMARA MATTEO SM35 EUROATLETICA 2002
1575 VIVACE LUIGI ALESSANDRO SM40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1632 ZAGATO MICHAEL SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1633 ZAHIR ZOHAIR SM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1434 ZAPPELLA ROBERTO SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
1930 ZENNA FILIPPO PM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
BATTERIA 3
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1545 AIOLA ANGELA SF50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1704 AIROLDI CHIARA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1989 ARMENTO SARA SF RUNCARD
1978 AZZANI PATRIZIA SF55 RUNNING SARONNO
1960 BARBERINI VALENTINA JF ATLETICA VIGEVANO
1723 BARBIERI ARIANNA PF BRACCO ATLETICA
1754 BARBIERI LAURA SF40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1783 BARIANI SIBILLA SF60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1843 BERMEJO BLAYA ROCIO SF FRIESIAN TEAM
1517 BIANUCCI ALLEGRA JF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1861 BOMBELLI LICIA SF ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA
1551 BONDANINI LUCIA SF55 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1637 BONO DEBORA JF PRO SESTO ATL.
1741 BORGONOVO MARTA AF C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1933 BOTTALICO BARBARA SF35 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1908 BRAMBILLA ALICE AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1457 CAIRONI NICOLE SF35 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE
1756 CANGIAMILA SABINA SF50 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1678 CARIELLO IVANA SF45 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1634 CARLINI ELISA JF ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
1679 CARONNI DANNICA SF40 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1969 CATTANEO MARTINA AF ATL. O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.
1759 CATTI GAIA CAROLINA JF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1705 CAZZANIGA CHIARA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1519 CEDDIA LAURA AF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1980 CERIANI MARINA SF55 RUNNING SARONNO
1793 CESANA SARA SF45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1449 CHERUBINI ELISA PF ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
1476 CIANI ANGELA RAFFAELLA SF45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1706 CITTERIO CAROLINA JF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1725 COPPA NICOLE AF BRACCO ATLETICA
1961 COSTA MADDALENA AF ATLETICA VIGEVANO
1552 COZZI STEFANIA SF40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1456 DAL MAGRO ILARIA SF ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
1610 DALLERA CATERINA JF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1553 D'ANTONA LETIZIA SF45 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1709 DE BENEDITTIS CHIARA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1892 DEDE' WILMA SF65 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D.
1934 DEGIULI ELENA SF50 ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1889 DELLA VOLPE DOMENICA SF55 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1761 DEMASI ALESSIA AF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1482 DI MATTEO DIANA SF55 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1657 DI STEFANO VALENTINA SF35 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1851 DOWGIALLO MAGDALENA SF40 MARCIATORI DESIO
1967 DUCA FRANCESCA SF45 G.P. TALAMONA
1640 FALL KHADY AF PRO SESTO ATL.
1611 FAVARO ARIANNA PF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1555 FERRAIOLI FRANCESCA SF ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1804 FOCARU LAURA SF45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1762 FONTI JESSICA SF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1523 FORMENTI SILVIA SF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1856 FRANCESCHETTI FEDERICA SF40 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1450 FRIGERIO ANNA PF FREE-ZONE
1913 FUSCALDI IRENE MARIA JF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1859 GANDOLFI SARA JF ATL. GISA
1915 GATTI CHIARA MARIA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1614 GERMANI ELEONORA JF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1591 GEROSA LIDIA SF65 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1660 GHEZZI ROBERTA SF55 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1962 GHISOLFI MARIA CHIARA AF ATLETICA VIGEVANO
1490 GIGANTE GIOVANNA SF40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
1663 GUFFANTI NADIA SF50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1618 LARICCIA GIULIA JF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1664 LEGNAZZI ANGELA MARIA SF50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1560 LEONI DANIELA SF50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1702 LIZIER REBECCA JF NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
1564 LOCATI ANTONELLA SF50 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1665 LORENZI ERIKA AF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1811 LUISON ORNELLA SF60 EUROATLETICA 2002
1972 MACULAN ERICA JF CUS INSUBRIA
1875 MALTAGLIATI LAURA SF35 DK RUNNERS MILANO
1917 MALVESTITI MIRIAM JF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1438 MANZONI ALICE AF CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1918 MARAZZINA GIORGIA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1567 MARCHESE TERESA SF40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1720 MARSIGLIANI SUSANNA JF N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1815 MAZZOLA SARA SF EUROATLETICA 2002
1920 MAZZOLENI MARGHERITA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1730 MELNYCHUK VERONIKA AF U.S. SANGIORGESE
1642 MERONI TIZIANA SF45 PRO SESTO ATL.
1689 MIELE CATERINA SF40 ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1622 MITROFAN EVELINA PF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1921 MONDONICO DANIELA PF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1530 MORELLI EMANUELA SF35 POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1769 MORGILLO ELENA PF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1583 MOTTA FEDERICA SF40 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA
1992 NAGNI ROBERTA SF45 RUNCARD
1578 NEGRI ALESSANDRA SF50 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1711 NESPOLI BARBARA SF45 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1712 NESPOLI MARTA SF40 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1890 NICOSIA MARIA MADDALENA SF45 PODISMO MUGGIANO
1773 PAGANI CHIARA MARIA JF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1593 PAPALIA ANTONIA SF50 ATLETICA CINISELLO
1938 PASQUALE SILVIA MARIA SF ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO
1749 PEDRINELLI CHIARA PF C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1821 PELOSI VALENTINA SF45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1726 PERONE LAVINIA PF BRACCO ATLETICA
1847 PIATTI ELISA AF FRIESIAN TEAM
1774 PIERI KATIA JF AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1441 POMA CATERINA AF CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1823 PREATONI RAFFAELLA SF40 EUROATLETICA 2002
1452 RADAELLI SILVIA SF FREE-ZONE
1670 RADICE EUGENIA SF50 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1713 RAVAGLIOLI GIULIA JF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1463 RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA FABIOLA SF40 TEAM PASTURO ASD
1579 ROBBIATI LUCIANA SF40 ATL. CESANO MADERNO
1924 ROSSI GIORGIA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1828 ROTTA REBECCA JF EUROATLETICA 2002
1867 SALA ANNA MARIA SF65 MARATHON CLUB SEVESO
1571 SANDRI STEFANIA SF40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1714 SANTAMBROGIO ELISA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1630 SCHIANCHI FEDERICA SF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1830 SOKOLOVA MARIYA SF45 EUROATLETICA 2002
1904 SOLDO FEDERICA SF ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1674 SOLIMAN MARTINA SF P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1715 SPINI BENEDETTA JF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1716 SPINI GIUDITTA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1572 TAGLI TIZIANA SF40 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO
1537 TAGLIABUE MATILDE AF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1717 TALAMONA EMMA AF ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1928 TERRANI CECILIA AF TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1857 TIBERGHIEN ALEXIA MARGUERIT SF40 G.S. MONTESTELLA
1631 TRIACA FRANCESCA AF CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1849 VAGHI SARA AF FRIESIAN TEAM
1881 VAVASSORI ELISA AF DK RUNNERS MILANO
1838 VERGA GIUSEPPINA SF55 EUROATLETICA 2002
1539 VERGANI CHIARA AF POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
BATTERIA 4
N COGNOME NOME CAT. SOCIETA'
1543 ALLIA DAVIDE AM U.S. ATL. VEDANO
1436 ALLIERI FEDERICO AM CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1780 ANDREIS LUCA AM EUROATLETICA 2002
1905 ANGIOLETTI ANDREA JM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1870 BALESTRERI ANDREA AM DK RUNNERS MILANO
1906 BECCALLI GIORGIO AM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1907 BEDIN CARLO LUCIANO JM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1636 BISCUOLA LUCA JM PRO SESTO ATL.
1676 BONANOMI ALESSANDRO AM AICS ATL. BIASSONO
1518 BRAMBILLA DARIO JM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1742 BRIOSCHI ENRICO MARIA JM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1584 BUSON LUCA AM ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1727 CACCIA NICOLO JM U.S. SANGIORGESE
1743 CAMMAROTO MATTIA AM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1585 CANCIANI DANIELE GUIDO JM ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919
1724 CANDIANI FRANCESCO AM BRACCO ATLETICA
1607 CANTU' LEONARDO AM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1744 CAPUTO DAVIDE JM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1899 CARTERI GIORGIO AM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1656 CASCONE LORIS JM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1541 CASOLARO LUCA JM U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL.
1790 CASTANEDA HERRERA ENRIQUE AM EUROATLETICA 2002
1728 CASTIGLIONI MATTEO AM U.S. SANGIORGESE
1745 CATTANEO MATTEO FABIO JM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1608 CERESETO GIACOMO JM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1963 CHIARELLI DANIELE JM RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE
1707 CITTERIO GIORGIO AM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1746 COLETTA GIOVANNI AM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1909 COLOMBO ROBERTO AM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1708 CORRADO NICCOLO' AM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1931 CRISTINI DAVIDE JM ASD TOP RUN
1681 DALL'ANGELO ALESSANDRO JM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1521 DE PONTI ALESSANDRO JM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1953 DELL'ERA LUCA AM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1910 ERCOLIN JACOPO AM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1911 ERCOLIN LORENZO AM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1912 FEDELI GABRIELE AM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1719 FELICI ALESSANDRO JM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
1932 FERRARI NICOLO' JM RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD
1648 FERRARIO GABRIELE JM SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1747 FREZZATO DANIELE AM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1914 GALBIATI FRANCESCO JM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1807 GIACOBBE DANIELE AM EUROATLETICA 2002
1662 GIGLIO ANDREA AM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1964 GILARDI GUGLIELMO JM RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE
1873 GILARDONI STEFANO AM DK RUNNERS MILANO
1764 GRIFA MATTIA JM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1710 GRIMOLDI LUCA JM ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
1615 HABBOUBI ANWAR JM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1616 INGRILLI' FLAVIO JM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1766 IOLI FEDERICO AM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
1845 LAMBERTI RICCARDO NICCOLO JM FRIESIAN TEAM
1729 LASCALA LUCA JM U.S. SANGIORGESE
1965 LEONE ANDREA AM RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE
1620 MAGGIORE TOMMASO AM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1439 MANZONI ANDREA AM CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1649 MARCHESI JACOPO JM SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1919 MARINELLI JACOPO AM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1748 MARTINELLI PIETRO AM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1944 MARULLI ALESSANDRO AM ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1527 MAURI GABRIELE AM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1621 MELOSSI FILIPPO AM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1440 MENASSI MATTEO AM CLUB PANTERA ROSA
1945 MEREGALLI FEDERICO AM ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1528 MILIANTI GIACOMO AM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1529 MOLGORA THOMAS JM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1635 MONACO' ALESSIO JM ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
1650 MONTANI STEFANO JM SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO
1623 MORINO LORENZO AM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1531 MURERO FEDERICO JM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1922 NDIAYE SALIOU AM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1692 PARAVATI LORENZO CARLO JM ATLETICA P.A.R. CANEGRATE
1923 PIGANZOLI PAOLO JM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1703 PINTUS MATTEO JM NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO
1956 PIOVAN FABIO AM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1947 POLIZZI LUCA JM ATLETICA DESIO ASD
1626 PRADA PIETRO AM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1750 RICCARDI LUCA JM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.
1671 RICCIO DAVIDE JM P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO
1902 RINALDI EMANUELE AM ATLETICA MENEGHINA
1825 RIPAMONTI ANDREA AM EUROATLETICA 2002
1925 ROSSI PIETRO JM TEAM-A LOMBARDIA
1628 RUSSOM GHEBREGIORGHIS NATAN JM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1535 SALA VALERIO JM POL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE
1629 SAN PIETRO ALBERTO JM CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
1958 SANESI FILIPPO AM ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
1977 SARCHI THOMAS RICHARD AM ATL. GAVIRATE
1751 SEVESO MATTIA JM C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.