DREAMS MEETING .....UNITI PER L ATLETICA
CHIARI - 15 APRILE 2018
Organizzazione: MOTUS CASTEGNATO/ATL.VILLA CARCINA/ATL.CHIARI 64/U.A VALTROM - CHIARI
RISULTATI15/04 - 21:15
Pallina/400/Peso Es.F BeC
SERIE
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 
Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazione
180BALLERINI Annalaura2010EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
184COSTA Michelle2010EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
360ZANIBONI Giulia2009EFBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI 
236BETTONI Camilla2011EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 
126MEMINI Giulia2010EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
888VEZZOLI Giorgia2010EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
288VODOVIPEC Aurora2011EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
359ROSSI Sofia2009EFBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI 
244SONGNE Djarata Leila2009EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 
230MUSAKU Nikol2010EFBS562 ATL. PARATICO 
357CONTI Letizia2010EFBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI 
355VALSESCHINI Chiara2010EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
55PASSARETTI Viola2010EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE 
338FERRARI Giada2010EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
37PARIS Mariateresa2011EFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP 
274BALLINI Benedetta2009EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
187FILOSI Irene2009EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
131RAINERI Gaia2009EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
897MOSCA Ginevra2009EFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
59VIGANI Emma2011EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE 
242LOMBARDI Aurora Nicole2010EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 
14DE ANGELIS Isabella2009EFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO 
132RECCAGNI Vittoria Chane2009EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
120LIBRETTI Anna2009EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
16PANIGADA Maria2009EFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO 
43CEKREZI Sara2009EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO 
336DAVYDOVYCH Nelli2011EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
273BALASSO Vittoria2012EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
219ORTOLANI Irene2012EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 
58RICCHINI Sofia2009EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE 
220OUONI Nadia Fatima2011EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 
185COSTA Melissa2009EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
127MORSTABILINI Caterina2012EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
322FRUGONI Elena2011EFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL 
65BABASSI Amal2009EFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA 
887D'ELIA Letizia Sofia2012EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
197REBOLDI Viola2011EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
115DEGIORGIS Emma2012EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
203OUASSAL Houda2009EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 
57RECCAGNI Allegra2009EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE 
271AVANZINI Sofia2009EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
116DEGIORGIS Marta2009EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
93ZANETTI Sofiaserena2009EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 
Pallina/400/Peso Es.M BeC
SERIE
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 
Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazione
283NARDONI Thomas Gabriel2009EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
216CODENOTTI Federico2009EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 
264ZOURIA Arij2012EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO 
891FILIPPINI Riccardo2010EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
268ABENI Lorenzo2011EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
64BABASSI Nourddine (I)2011EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA 
237CASTIGNOLA Andrea2009EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 
44PICCOLI Mario2010EMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO 
259PROFETA Angelo2011EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO 
48CAMOSSI Davide2009EMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE 
190LIBRI Leonardo2011EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
231PERINI Federico2011EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO 
174SERRA Cesare2009EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA 
92PRANDELLI Daniele2010EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 
278BANFI Marco2010EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
350RONCALLI Pietro2011EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
223PEZZOTTI Marco2009EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 
323LIPPERI Filippo2009EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL 
319ZANINI Nicola2010EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
238DANCELLI Giorgio2010EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 
347PARZANI Atene2010EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
287VODOPIVEC Davide2009EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
137SERENA Andrea2010EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
112BONAITA Luca2010EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
335DALL'OLIO Antonio2009EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
1000CERESOLI Mattia2011EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
157AMBROGI Nicolo'2009EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA 
247VEDOVELLI Lorenzo2011EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 
134RICCI Nicola2010EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
334CAPELLETTI Alessandro2009EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
281FERRARI Davide2010EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
88CIOLLARO Edoardo2009EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 
189GOTTI Guido2010EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
129PODAVITE Andrea2010EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
45BELUSSI Gabriele2010EMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE 
1002BENABDERRAHMAN Mohamed2012EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
1004FORNARI Alessandro2009EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
270ABENI Filippo2011EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
280CASADEI Lorenzo2010EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
135ROSINA Diego2010EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
200BRESCIANI Daniel2009EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 
282NARDI Gabriel2012EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
310MARIANI Lorenzo2009EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
272AVANZINI Filippo2012EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
227BUELLI Andrea2011EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO 
49CAMOSSI Andrea2009EMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE 
250BETTELLI Simone2010EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO 
892TONOLI Daniele2009EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 
312MIGLIORATI Pietro2011EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
275BALLINI Gabriele2012EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO 
217CORNI Nicola2010EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 
215BOCCHIO Mattia2011EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 
1001ZONI Roberto2009EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO 
330ALBERTI Matteo2010EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
342MOR Daniele2010EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
898D'ERAMO Tommaso2009EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
33BONERA Simone Mario2010EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP 
89LODA Francesco2009EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 
128PACCANELLI Giordano2009EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
218GOFFI Lorenzo2009EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 
39SBARDOLINI Gabriele2010EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP 
133RIBOLLA Nicolo'2009EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
399D'ANDREA Vittorio2010EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO 
40SIMONETTI Andrea2010EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP 
1003CARROZZO Nicola2010EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 
341LO CICERO Andrea2009EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. 
206FORESTI Lorenzo2012EMBS521 FREE-ZONE 
136SCHIAVONE Leonardo (I)2009EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. 
232PETEGOLLI Elianto2009EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO 
265ZOURIA Anas2010EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO 
50 metri BIATHLON A ES F
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:57 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13606MAZZOLDI Alessia2007EFBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB8.32469
24900VACCARI Anna2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.66376
32629MARASCHI Sara2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.94306
46556NEDROTTI Anna2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO9.17253
55771MITTAL Lavanya2007EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10.4631
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:59 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15716SCHIVALOCCHI Valentina2007EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.8.36457
24817ROSSI Veronika2007EFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA8.65378
32707STRETTI Anna2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE9.00292
43766BONO Viviana2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO9.31223
56818SELLERI Gloria2008EFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.46192
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:00 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13753OCCHINO Leda2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.95580
24734BERTELLI CRESSERI Irene2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO8.87323
31557PELLEGRINI Chiara2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO9.12264
46854SCHIEPPATI Maria2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.9.20247
55773PONTICELLI Mariachiara2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO9.46192
62714QUINZANI Alice2008EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.9.52180
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:02 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14651VEZZOLI Giulia2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.06545
21763ZILIOLI Caterina2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO8.84330
36638RAMERA Marta2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.90316
42722BUELLI Caterina2007EFBS562 ATL. PARATICO9.40204
55559TOGNI Francesca2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO9.57171
63633PANZITTA Martina2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.63159
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13753OCCHINO Leda2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.95580
24651VEZZOLI Giulia2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.06545
33606MAZZOLDI Alessia2007EFBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB8.32469
45716SCHIVALOCCHI Valentina2007EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.8.36457
54817ROSSI Veronika2007EFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA8.65378
64900VACCARI Anna2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.66376
71763ZILIOLI Caterina2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO8.84330
84734BERTELLI CRESSERI Irene2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO8.87323
96638RAMERA Marta2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.90316
102629MARASCHI Sara2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.94306
112707STRETTI Anna2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE9.00292
121557PELLEGRINI Chiara2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO9.12264
136556NEDROTTI Anna2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO9.17253
146854SCHIEPPATI Maria2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.9.20247
153766BONO Viviana2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO9.31223
162722BUELLI Caterina2007EFBS562 ATL. PARATICO9.40204
175773PONTICELLI Mariachiara2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO9.46192
176818SELLERI Gloria2008EFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.46192
192714QUINZANI Alice2008EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.9.52180
205559TOGNI Francesca2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO9.57171
213633PANZITTA Martina2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.63159
225771MITTAL Lavanya2007EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10.4631
Salto in alto/HJ BIATHLON A ES F
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:00 - Ora Fine: 16:45 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1651VEZZOLI Giulia2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.10519
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15                          
  O   O   O   O   XX                          
2753OCCHINO Leda2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.05477
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10                           
  O   XO   O   XX                           
3606MAZZOLDI Alessia2007EFBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB1.05477
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10                           
  O   O   XO   XX                           
4900VACCARI Anna2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.05477
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10                           
  O   XO   XO   XX                           
4854SCHIEPPATI Maria2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.1.05477
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10                           
  O   XO   XO   XX                           
6559TOGNI Francesca2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO1.00436
0.90 1.00 1.05                            
  O   XO   XX                            
7716SCHIVALOCCHI Valentina2007EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
7707STRETTI Anna2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
7763ZILIOLI Caterina2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
7773PONTICELLI Mariachiara2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
7817ROSSI Veronika2007EFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
7629MARASCHI Sara2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
7638RAMERA Marta2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
7766BONO Viviana2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XX                             
15557PELLEGRINI Chiara2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  XO   XX                             
15556NEDROTTI Anna2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO0.90356
0.90 1.00                             
  XO   XX                             
 633PANZITTA Martina2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.Ncl 
0.90                              
  XX                              
 818SELLERI Gloria2008EFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANcl 
0.90                              
  XX                              
 714QUINZANI Alice2008EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.Ncl 
0.90                              
  XX                              
 734BERTELLI CRESSERI Irene2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONcl 
0.90                              
  XX                              
 771MITTAL Lavanya2007EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANONcl 
0.90                              
  XX                              
 722BUELLI Caterina2007EFBS562 ATL. PARATICONcl 
0.90                              
  XX                              
600 metri BIATHLON B ES F
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:08 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1810MURTAS Nicole2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME1:57.17629
2403DOMINICI Ilenia2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:18.11269
3668ARAIBA Miriam2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:19.03255
4555HAYAT Lina2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2:21.18223
5856VALSESCHINI Giulia2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:25.44161
6611BONOMELLI Paola2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:27.84128
7849MARCHINA Greta2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:30.8987
8850NEGRI Martina2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:31.4679
9607ALBORGHETTI Martina2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:32.5265
10756REFFO Maria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:33.1557
11643ROSINA Anna2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:38.26 
12593PIZZATO Francesca2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:41.59 
13903BERTOGLIO Elisa2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:41.89 
14851NICOLINI Aurora2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:46.30 
15755PEZZI Vittoria2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:51.58 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:13 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1571GRAZIOLI Gaia2007EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702:07.61440
2596SPINELLO Giulia2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:10.63389
3811POIATTI Elisa2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME2:13.82337
4524DEL PESCE Emma2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:22.51203
5793GIORDANO Francesca2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:25.26164
6562CHINA Zoe2007EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2:27.15137
7751MOR Elisabetta2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:27.63131
8664PENSIERI Alice2007EFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:30.8887
9737CAPRA Maria Vittoria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:31.6277
10803OUEDRAOGO Cheyenne2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:35.8623
11769FEDULLO Angelica2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:37.286
12639RANGHETTI Michela2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:47.23 
13777ZOURIA Malak2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:48.59 
14680MIJUSKOVIC Milena2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:53.94 
 717TERZI Alice2008EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:18 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1827PEDRINI Elisabetta2007EFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:02.93523
2526FERRARATO Gloria2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:04.24499
3532RIOS CITRONI Maya2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:04.27499
4700STABILE Allyson2007EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:14.24330
5788CIAPETTI Veronica2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:15.94303
6785BELTRAMELLI Martina2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:18.12269
7706SCARONI Sofia2008EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:18.77259
8589CODENOTTI Ilaria2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:19.35250
9574NEGRINOTTI Annalisa2008EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702:20.14238
10704MARRAS Cristina2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:21.47219
11842BRESCIANINI Caterina2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:22.61202
12840BOTTICHIO Letizia Gemma2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:23.24193
13782PINELLI Emma2008EFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2:26.15151
14609BELOTTI Marta2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:27.45133
15713OUONI Samirha Binton2007EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2:31.9273
 709CASIRAGHI Giada2007EFBS521 FREE-ZONENP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1810MURTAS Nicole2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME1:57.17629
2827PEDRINI Elisabetta2007EFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:02.93523
3526FERRARATO Gloria2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:04.24499
4532RIOS CITRONI Maya2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:04.27499
5571GRAZIOLI Gaia2007EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702:07.61440
6596SPINELLO Giulia2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:10.63389
7811POIATTI Elisa2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME2:13.82337
8700STABILE Allyson2007EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:14.24330
9788CIAPETTI Veronica2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:15.94303
10403DOMINICI Ilenia2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:18.11269
11785BELTRAMELLI Martina2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:18.12269
12706SCARONI Sofia2008EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:18.77259
13668ARAIBA Miriam2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:19.03255
14589CODENOTTI Ilaria2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:19.35250
15574NEGRINOTTI Annalisa2008EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702:20.14238
16555HAYAT Lina2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2:21.18223
17704MARRAS Cristina2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:21.47219
18524DEL PESCE Emma2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:22.51203
19842BRESCIANINI Caterina2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:22.61202
20840BOTTICHIO Letizia Gemma2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:23.24193
21793GIORDANO Francesca2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:25.26164
22856VALSESCHINI Giulia2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:25.44161
23782PINELLI Emma2008EFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2:26.15151
24562CHINA Zoe2007EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2:27.15137
25609BELOTTI Marta2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:27.45133
26751MOR Elisabetta2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:27.63131
27611BONOMELLI Paola2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:27.84128
28664PENSIERI Alice2007EFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:30.8887
29849MARCHINA Greta2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:30.8987
30850NEGRI Martina2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:31.4679
31737CAPRA Maria Vittoria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:31.6277
32713OUONI Samirha Binton2007EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2:31.9273
33607ALBORGHETTI Martina2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:32.5265
34756REFFO Maria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:33.1557
35803OUEDRAOGO Cheyenne2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:35.8623
36769FEDULLO Angelica2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:37.286
37643ROSINA Anna2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:38.26 
38593PIZZATO Francesca2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:41.59 
39903BERTOGLIO Elisa2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:41.89 
40851NICOLINI Aurora2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:46.30 
41639RANGHETTI Michela2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:47.23 
42777ZOURIA Malak2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:48.59 
43755PEZZI Vittoria2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:51.58 
44680MIJUSKOVIC Milena2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:53.94 
 717TERZI Alice2008EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
 709CASIRAGHI Giada2007EFBS521 FREE-ZONENP 
Salto in lungo/LJ BIATHLON B ES F
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:50 - Ora Fine: 16:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1810MURTAS Nicole2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME4.05637
1░: 4.05 2░: 4.03               
2571GRAZIOLI Gaia2007EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '703.95612
1░: 3.95 2░: 3.30               
3524DEL PESCE Emma2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.87593
1░: 3.87 2░: 3.82               
4596SPINELLO Giulia2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO3.41482
1░: 3.38 2░: 3.41               
5793GIORDANO Francesca2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.36470
1░: 3.36 2░: 3.16               
6403DOMINICI Ilenia2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE3.20432
1░: 3.20 2░: 3.13               
7668ARAIBA Miriam2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.10409
1░: 3.02 2░: 3.10               
8607ALBORGHETTI Martina2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.10409
1░: 3.10 2░: 2.95               
9611BONOMELLI Paola2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.07402
1░: 2.92 2░: 3.07               
10755PEZZI Vittoria2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.00386
1░: 3.00 2░: 2.78               
11756REFFO Maria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.92367
1░: 2.78 2░: 2.92               
12737CAPRA Maria Vittoria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.82344
1░: 2.82 2░: 2.82               
13803OUEDRAOGO Cheyenne2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2.80340
1░: 2.80 2░: 2.68               
14850NEGRI Martina2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.80340
1░: 2.61 2░: 2.80               
15593PIZZATO Francesca2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.75328
1░: 2.58 2░: 2.75               
16562CHINA Zoe2007EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2.75328
1░: 2.53 2░: 2.75               
17849MARCHINA Greta2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.62299
1░: X 2░: 2.62               
18643ROSINA Anna2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.61296
1░: 2.61 2░: 2.40               
19856VALSESCHINI Giulia2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.60294
1░: 2.60 2░: 2.58               
20903BERTOGLIO Elisa2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.50272
1░: 2.32 2░: 2.50               
21680MIJUSKOVIC Milena2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2.45260
1░: 2.45 2░: 2.43               
22851NICOLINI Aurora2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.12187
1░: 2.01 2░: 2.12               
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:30 - Ora Fine: 16:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1827PEDRINI Elisabetta2007EFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.52508
1░: 3.52 2░: 3.40               
2532RIOS CITRONI Maya2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.36470
1░: 3.20 2░: 3.36               
3751MOR Elisabetta2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.25444
1░: 3.25 2░: 3.20               
4811POIATTI Elisa2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME3.20432
1░: 3.12 2░: 3.20               
5526FERRARATO Gloria2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.12414
1░: 3.12 2░: 3.02               
6788CIAPETTI Veronica2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.07402
1░: 3.07 2░: 2.95               
7700STABILE Allyson2007EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.05397
1░: 3.05 2░: 2.90               
8785BELTRAMELLI Martina2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.04395
1░: 3.04 2░: 2.95               
9769FEDULLO Angelica2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.93370
1░: 2.93 2░: 2.70               
10704MARRAS Cristina2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2.93370
1░: 2.93 2░: 2.60               
11713OUONI Samirha Binton2007EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2.92367
1░: 2.86 2░: 2.92               
12782PINELLI Emma2008EFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.86353
1░: 2.86 2░: 2.55               
13574NEGRINOTTI Annalisa2008EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702.86353
1░: 2.86 2░: 2.54               
14589CODENOTTI Ilaria2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.85351
1░: 2.85 2░: 2.80               
15842BRESCIANINI Caterina2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.83347
1░: 2.83 2░: 2.58               
16706SCARONI Sofia2008EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2.73324
1░: 2.73 2░: 2.40               
17664PENSIERI Alice2007EFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2.72321
1░: 2.72 2░: 2.65               
18555HAYAT Lina2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2.60294
1░: 2.44 2░: 2.60               
19709CASIRAGHI Giada2007EFBS521 FREE-ZONE2.55283
1░: 2.55 2░: 2.30               
20609BELOTTI Marta2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.52276
1░: 2.50 2░: 2.52               
21639RANGHETTI Michela2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.45260
1░: 2.39 2░: 2.45               
22840BOTTICHIO Letizia Gemma2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.17198
1░: 2.17 2░: 2.00               
23777ZOURIA Malak2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.10183
1░: 2.10 2░: 1.90               
 717TERZI Alice2008EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1810MURTAS Nicole2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME4.05637
2571GRAZIOLI Gaia2007EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '703.95612
3524DEL PESCE Emma2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.87593
4827PEDRINI Elisabetta2007EFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.52508
5596SPINELLO Giulia2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO3.41482
6532RIOS CITRONI Maya2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.36470
7793GIORDANO Francesca2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.36470
8751MOR Elisabetta2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.25444
9403DOMINICI Ilenia2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE3.20432
10811POIATTI Elisa2007EFBS657 CORRINTIME3.20432
11526FERRARATO Gloria2007EFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.12414
12668ARAIBA Miriam2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.10409
13607ALBORGHETTI Martina2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.10409
14788CIAPETTI Veronica2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.07402
15611BONOMELLI Paola2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.07402
16700STABILE Allyson2007EFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.05397
17785BELTRAMELLI Martina2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.04395
18755PEZZI Vittoria2007EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.00386
19769FEDULLO Angelica2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.93370
20704MARRAS Cristina2007EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2.93370
21713OUONI Samirha Binton2007EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2.92367
22756REFFO Maria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.92367
23782PINELLI Emma2008EFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.86353
24574NEGRINOTTI Annalisa2008EFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702.86353
25589CODENOTTI Ilaria2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.85351
26842BRESCIANINI Caterina2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.83347
27737CAPRA Maria Vittoria2008EFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.82344
28803OUEDRAOGO Cheyenne2007EFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2.80340
29850NEGRI Martina2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.80340
30593PIZZATO Francesca2008EFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.75328
31562CHINA Zoe2007EFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2.75328
32706SCARONI Sofia2008EFBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2.73324
33664PENSIERI Alice2007EFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2.72321
34849MARCHINA Greta2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.62299
35643ROSINA Anna2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.61296
36856VALSESCHINI Giulia2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.60294
37555HAYAT Lina2008EFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2.60294
38709CASIRAGHI Giada2007EFBS521 FREE-ZONE2.55283
39609BELOTTI Marta2007EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.52276
40903BERTOGLIO Elisa2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.50272
41680MIJUSKOVIC Milena2008EFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2.45260
42639RANGHETTI Michela2008EFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.45260
43840BOTTICHIO Letizia Gemma2007EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.17198
44851NICOLINI Aurora2008EFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.12187
45777ZOURIA Malak2008EFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.10183
 717TERZI Alice2008EFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
50 metri BIATHLON A ES M
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:04 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15814GUERRINI Abyssinia2008EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA8.18322
22686SERRA Massimiliano2007EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA8.28298
34804PELI Manuel2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO8.73201
41648TOGNI Fabio2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.98154
56764BETTELLI Matteo2007EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO8.99152
63624HERRERA BATISTA Kevin E2007EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.8330
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:06 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14650TROTTI Nicolo'2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.73201
21560TRAPELLI Alessandro2007EMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO8.92165
32634PANZITTA Matteo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.01149
46819ZANINI Marco2007EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.07138
55791FERRARI Mattia2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.9419
 3715SCALMANA Andrea2008EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12752MORI Thomas2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.78424
26665REGOSINI Luca2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO8.15329
33637RAINERI Jacopo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.51246
45701COCCOLI Gabriele2007EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE9.3987
51794GOSIO Diego2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.5170
64772MITTAL Krish2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10.16 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12752MORI Thomas2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.78424
26665REGOSINI Luca2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO8.15329
35814GUERRINI Abyssinia2008EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA8.18322
42686SERRA Massimiliano2007EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA8.28298
53637RAINERI Jacopo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.51246
64804PELI Manuel2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO8.73201
64650TROTTI Nicolo'2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.73201
81560TRAPELLI Alessandro2007EMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO8.92165
91648TOGNI Fabio2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.98154
106764BETTELLI Matteo2007EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO8.99152
112634PANZITTA Matteo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.01149
126819ZANINI Marco2007EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.07138
135701COCCOLI Gabriele2007EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE9.3987
141794GOSIO Diego2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.5170
153624HERRERA BATISTA Kevin E2007EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.8330
165791FERRARI Mattia2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.9419
174772MITTAL Krish2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10.16 
 3715SCALMANA Andrea2008EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
Salto in alto/HJ BIATHLON A ES M
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Ora Fine: 16:50 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1665REGOSINI Luca2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO1.10425
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15                          
  O   O   O   O   XXX                         
1752MORI Thomas2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.10425
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15                          
  O   O   O   O   XXX                         
3819ZANINI Marco2007EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA1.05386
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10                           
  O   O   O   XXX                          
4650TROTTI Nicolo'2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.05386
0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10                           
  O   XO   O   XXX                          
5686SERRA Massimiliano2007EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA1.00348
0.90 1.00 1.05                            
  O   O   XXX                           
6804PELI Manuel2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO0.90272
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XXX                            
6764BETTELLI Matteo2007EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO0.90272
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XXX                            
6634PANZITTA Matteo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.0.90272
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XXX                            
6701COCCOLI Gabriele2007EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE0.90272
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XXX                            
6648TOGNI Fabio2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.0.90272
0.90 1.00                             
  O   XXX                            
11794GOSIO Diego2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO0.90272
0.90 1.00                             
  XO   XXX                            
11560TRAPELLI Alessandro2007EMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO0.90272
0.90 1.00                             
  XO   XXX                            
 624HERRERA BATISTA Kevin E2007EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.Ncl 
0.90                              
  XXX                             
 637RAINERI Jacopo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.Ncl 
0.90                              
  XXX                             
 772MITTAL Krish2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANONcl 
0.90                              
  XXX                             
 814GUERRINI Abyssinia2008EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANcl 
0.90                              
  XXX                             
 791FERRARI Mattia2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATONcl 
0.90                              
  XXX                             
 715SCALMANA Andrea2008EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
                              
                              
600 metri BIATHLON B ES M
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:23 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1796MAFFAZIOLI Dawit2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO1:56.70329
2599VENTURELLI Leonardo2007EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:06.62148
3566MAGNOLINI Samuele2007EMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2:07.19139
4667ZAMPEDRI Daniel2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:10.6189
5801ORIZIO Mattia Luigi2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:17.467
6543GIANFAGNA Alessandro2007EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2:21.72 
7635PRETE Marco2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:23.05 
8627LONATI Mattia2007EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:23.42 
9748MAZZA Manuel Edoardo2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:28.67 
10768BUSSATORI Luca2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:36.36 
11645SALVONI Filippo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:49.73 
 905CARROZZO Nicola2010EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:27 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1691BRESCIANI SAOTTINI Vale2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:05.37168
2516BETTONI Michele2007EMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO2:09.54104
3578COMENSOLI Marco2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:14.7736
4581OMODEI Lorenzo2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:15.9023
5718ZUCCALI Manuel2008EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2:19.93 
6797MAGRI Luca2008EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:20.93 
7852ONGER Federico2008EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:22.02 
8767BRUNELLI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:24.72 
9724FRANCESCHINI Edoardo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:39.12 
10745MATTEI Alessandro2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:43.23 
11614CAFORA Federico2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:45.63 
12723DUSHI Uilliam2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:58.39 
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:32 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1572LOMBARDI Marco2008EMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702:03.12206
2588CAPRIOTTI Matteo2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:14.8335
3776ROSSONI Nicola2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:18.52 
4823FRUGONI Stefano2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:20.39 
5679LELA Simone2008EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:21.67 
6775RAMBALDINI Gabriele2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:22.80 
7584SODANO Manuel2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:25.37 
8605KOSTNER Giacomo2008EMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB2:32.04 
9527JOFCE Filip2007EMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:39.33 
10708ASTE Omar2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2:42.29 
11825LIPPERI Matteo2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:44.31 
12575BABASSI Amin2007EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:54.30 
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:37 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1662FRATUS Giacomo2008EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:08.67116
2721BUELLI Carlo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:11.9371
3598TOMASI Achille2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:15.2730
4779LANZI Nicola2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2:20.09 
5725GOZZINI Gabriele2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:23.75 
6770MASSERDOTTI Diego2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:26.33 
7695COSTA Tommaso2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:29.14 
8547MARTINELLI Edoardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2:32.40 
9781PATELLI Daniel2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2:33.38 
9744MANGILI Lorenzo2008EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:33.38 
11750MERENDA Alessandro Leon2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:33.50 
12743FORESTI Andrea2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:35.99 
 747MATTEO SAMPOGNA Saul2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:42 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1895COLOSIO Filippo2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:00.29258
2807DI MAIO Christian2008EMBS657 CORRINTIME2:01.64233
3759ROVETTA Marco2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:10.0397
4685RIGOSA Daniele2007EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:17.1011
5727PETEGOLLI Elemire2007EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:27.21 
6857GARGIULO Davide2008EMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI2:37.51 
7705ROCCA Matteo2008EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:42.50 
8710FORESTI Simone2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2:51.81 
 548MORI Riccardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 765BONETTI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANONP 
 896BATTAGLIA Manuel2008EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
 837BAZZICALUPO Martin2007EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
 544LAMA Andrea Matteo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1796MAFFAZIOLI Dawit2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO1:56.70329
2895COLOSIO Filippo2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:00.29258
3807DI MAIO Christian2008EMBS657 CORRINTIME2:01.64233
4572LOMBARDI Marco2008EMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '702:03.12206
5691BRESCIANI SAOTTINI Vale2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:05.37168
6599VENTURELLI Leonardo2007EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:06.62148
7566MAGNOLINI Samuele2007EMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2:07.19139
8662FRATUS Giacomo2008EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:08.67116
9516BETTONI Michele2007EMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO2:09.54104
10759ROVETTA Marco2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:10.0397
11667ZAMPEDRI Daniel2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2:10.6189
12721BUELLI Carlo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:11.9371
13578COMENSOLI Marco2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:14.7736
14588CAPRIOTTI Matteo2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:14.8335
15598TOMASI Achille2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2:15.2730
16581OMODEI Lorenzo2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:15.9023
17685RIGOSA Daniele2007EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:17.1011
18801ORIZIO Mattia Luigi2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:17.467
19776ROSSONI Nicola2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:18.52 
20718ZUCCALI Manuel2008EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2:19.93 
21779LANZI Nicola2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2:20.09 
22823FRUGONI Stefano2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:20.39 
23797MAGRI Luca2008EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2:20.93 
24679LELA Simone2008EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2:21.67 
25543GIANFAGNA Alessandro2007EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2:21.72 
26852ONGER Federico2008EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2:22.02 
27775RAMBALDINI Gabriele2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:22.80 
28635PRETE Marco2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:23.05 
29627LONATI Mattia2007EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:23.42 
30725GOZZINI Gabriele2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:23.75 
31767BRUNELLI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:24.72 
32584SODANO Manuel2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:25.37 
33770MASSERDOTTI Diego2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:26.33 
34727PETEGOLLI Elemire2007EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:27.21 
35748MAZZA Manuel Edoardo2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:28.67 
36695COSTA Tommaso2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:29.14 
37605KOSTNER Giacomo2008EMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB2:32.04 
38547MARTINELLI Edoardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2:32.40 
39744MANGILI Lorenzo2008EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:33.38 
39781PATELLI Daniel2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2:33.38 
41750MERENDA Alessandro Leon2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:33.50 
42743FORESTI Andrea2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:35.99 
43768BUSSATORI Luca2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:36.36 
44857GARGIULO Davide2008EMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI2:37.51 
45724FRANCESCHINI Edoardo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:39.12 
46527JOFCE Filip2007EMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2:39.33 
47708ASTE Omar2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2:42.29 
48705ROCCA Matteo2008EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2:42.50 
49745MATTEI Alessandro2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:43.23 
50825LIPPERI Matteo2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2:44.31 
51614CAFORA Federico2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:45.63 
52645SALVONI Filippo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:49.73 
53710FORESTI Simone2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2:51.81 
54575BABASSI Amin2007EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:54.30 
55723DUSHI Uilliam2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2:58.39 
 905CARROZZO Nicola2010EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
 548MORI Riccardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 765BONETTI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANONP 
 747MATTEO SAMPOGNA Saul2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
 896BATTAGLIA Manuel2008EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
 837BAZZICALUPO Martin2007EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
 544LAMA Andrea Matteo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
Salto in lungo/LJ BIATHLON B ES M
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:45 - Ora Fine: 16:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1796MAFFAZIOLI Dawit2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO4.11554
1░: 3.92 2░: 4.11               
2578COMENSOLI Marco2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA3.67460
1░: 3.67 2░: 3.51               
3748MAZZA Manuel Edoardo2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.60446
1░: 3.38 2░: 3.60               
4614CAFORA Federico2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.56437
1░: 3.56 2░: 3.39               
5635PRETE Marco2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.46416
1░: 3.06 2░: 3.46               
6627LONATI Mattia2007EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.45414
1░: 3.43 2░: 3.45               
7768BUSSATORI Luca2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.29381
1░: 3.29 2░: 3.10               
8691BRESCIANI SAOTTINI Vale2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.24371
1░: 3.24 2░: 3.11               
9667ZAMPEDRI Daniel2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.22367
1░: 3.22 2░: 2.87               
10776ROSSONI Nicola2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.17357
1░: 3.17 2░: 2.73               
11797MAGRI Luca2008EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.16355
1░: 3.16 2░: 2.99               
12679LELA Simone2008EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.12347
1░: 3.12 2░: 3.02               
13516BETTONI Michele2007EMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO3.01324
1░: 2.95 2░: 3.01               
14599VENTURELLI Leonardo2007EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.93308
1░: 2.93 2░: 2.74               
15852ONGER Federico2008EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.87296
1░: 2.68 2░: 2.87               
16718ZUCCALI Manuel2008EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2.82286
1░: 2.82 2░: 2.80               
17605KOSTNER Giacomo2008EMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB2.69260
1░: 2.69 2░: 2.60               
18801ORIZIO Mattia Luigi2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2.69260
1░: 2.69 2░: 2.58               
19588CAPRIOTTI Matteo2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.64250
1░: 2.64 2░: 2.58               
20581OMODEI Lorenzo2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2.63248
1░: 2.63 2░: 2.59               
21745MATTEI Alessandro2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.62246
1░: X 2░: 2.62               
22527JOFCE Filip2007EMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2.55232
1░: 2.55 2░: 2.37               
23566MAGNOLINI Samuele2007EMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2.54230
1░: 2.54 2░: 2.53               
24543GIANFAGNA Alessandro2007EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2.51224
1░: 2.51 2░: 2.15               
25767BRUNELLI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.37197
1░: 2.37 2░: 2.13               
26724FRANCESCHINI Edoardo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.11146
1░: 1.78 2░: 2.11               
27723DUSHI Uilliam2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.07139
1░: 2.07 2░: 1.90               
28708ASTE Omar2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2.02129
1░: 2.02 2░: 2.00               
29645SALVONI Filippo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.01127
1░: 1.75 2░: 2.01               
30575BABASSI Amin2007EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1.96118
1░: 1.90 2░: 1.96               
 905CARROZZO Nicola2010EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:25 - Ora Fine: 17:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1895COLOSIO Filippo2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.62450
1░: 3.62 2░: 3.32               
2807DI MAIO Christian2008EMBS657 CORRINTIME3.55435
1░: 3.44 2░: 3.55               
3662FRATUS Giacomo2008EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.55435
1░: 3.55 2░: 3.32               
4759ROVETTA Marco2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.42408
1░: 3.42 2░: 3.33               
5775RAMBALDINI Gabriele2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.34392
1░: 3.34 2░: 3.18               
6572LOMBARDI Marco2008EMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '703.20363
1░: 2.97 2░: 3.20               
7598TOMASI Achille2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO3.08338
1░: 2.97 2░: 3.08               
8685RIGOSA Daniele2007EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.08338
1░: 2.94 2░: 3.08               
9584SODANO Manuel2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA3.06334
1░: 3.06 2░: 3.00               
10823FRUGONI Stefano2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.05332
1░: 3.05 2░: 3.01               
11744MANGILI Lorenzo2008EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.04330
1░: 2.87 2░: 3.04               
12743FORESTI Andrea2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.93308
1░: 2.93 2░: 2.92               
13547MARTINELLI Edoardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2.92306
1░: 2.78 2░: 2.92               
14750MERENDA Alessandro Leon2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.84290
1░: 2.77 2░: 2.84               
15725GOZZINI Gabriele2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.82286
1░: 2.82 2░: 2.46               
16695COSTA Tommaso2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2.80282
1░: 2.70 2░: 2.80               
17770MASSERDOTTI Diego2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.79280
1░: 2.79 2░: 2.77               
18721BUELLI Carlo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.78278
1░: 2.78 2░: 2.66               
19779LANZI Nicola2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.71264
1░: 2.66 2░: 2.71               
20781PATELLI Daniel2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.66254
1░: 2.66 2░: 2.61               
21727PETEGOLLI Elemire2007EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.64250
1░: 2.46 2░: 2.64               
22825LIPPERI Matteo2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2.57236
1░: 2.30 2░: 2.57               
23710FORESTI Simone2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2.36195
1░: 2.36 2░: 2.31               
24705ROCCA Matteo2008EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2.35193
1░: 2.12 2░: 2.35               
25857GARGIULO Davide2008EMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI2.22168
1░: 2.02 2░: 2.22               
 765BONETTI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANONP 
 896BATTAGLIA Manuel2008EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
 548MORI Riccardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 544LAMA Andrea Matteo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 747MATTEO SAMPOGNA Saul2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
 837BAZZICALUPO Martin2007EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1796MAFFAZIOLI Dawit2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO4.11554
2578COMENSOLI Marco2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA3.67460
3895COLOSIO Filippo2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.62450
4748MAZZA Manuel Edoardo2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.60446
5614CAFORA Federico2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.56437
6807DI MAIO Christian2008EMBS657 CORRINTIME3.55435
7662FRATUS Giacomo2008EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.55435
8635PRETE Marco2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.46416
9627LONATI Mattia2007EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.45414
10759ROVETTA Marco2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.42408
11775RAMBALDINI Gabriele2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.34392
12768BUSSATORI Luca2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.29381
13691BRESCIANI SAOTTINI Vale2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.24371
14667ZAMPEDRI Daniel2007EMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.22367
15572LOMBARDI Marco2008EMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '703.20363
16776ROSSONI Nicola2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.17357
17797MAGRI Luca2008EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.16355
18679LELA Simone2008EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.12347
19598TOMASI Achille2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO3.08338
20685RIGOSA Daniele2007EMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.08338
21584SODANO Manuel2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA3.06334
22823FRUGONI Stefano2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.05332
23744MANGILI Lorenzo2008EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.04330
24516BETTONI Michele2007EMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO3.01324
25743FORESTI Andrea2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.93308
26599VENTURELLI Leonardo2007EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.93308
27547MARTINELLI Edoardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2.92306
28852ONGER Federico2008EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.87296
29750MERENDA Alessandro Leon2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.84290
30718ZUCCALI Manuel2008EMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.2.82286
31725GOZZINI Gabriele2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.82286
32695COSTA Tommaso2007EMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2.80282
33770MASSERDOTTI Diego2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.79280
34721BUELLI Carlo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.78278
35779LANZI Nicola2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.71264
36605KOSTNER Giacomo2008EMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB2.69260
37801ORIZIO Mattia Luigi2007EMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2.69260
38781PATELLI Daniel2008EMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.66254
39588CAPRIOTTI Matteo2008EMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO2.64250
40727PETEGOLLI Elemire2007EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.64250
41581OMODEI Lorenzo2008EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2.63248
42745MATTEI Alessandro2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.62246
43825LIPPERI Matteo2007EMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL2.57236
44527JOFCE Filip2007EMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO2.55232
45566MAGNOLINI Samuele2007EMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE2.54230
46543GIANFAGNA Alessandro2007EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP2.51224
47767BRUNELLI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2.37197
48710FORESTI Simone2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2.36195
49705ROCCA Matteo2008EMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE2.35193
50857GARGIULO Davide2008EMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI2.22168
51724FRANCESCHINI Edoardo2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.11146
52723DUSHI Uilliam2008EMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.07139
53708ASTE Omar2008EMBS521 FREE-ZONE2.02129
54645SALVONI Filippo2008EMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.01127
55575BABASSI Amin2007EMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1.96118
 896BATTAGLIA Manuel2008EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
 765BONETTI Federico2008EMBS607 ATL. POMPIANONP 
 544LAMA Andrea Matteo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 747MATTEO SAMPOGNA Saul2007EMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
 905CARROZZO Nicola2010EMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
 837BAZZICALUPO Martin2007EMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
 548MORI Riccardo2008EMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
60 piani BIATHLON A RF
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:13 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16816PESCE Elda2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.02654
23754PEGORARI Gloria2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.32595
34864SASSI Margherita2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE9.53555
45894BONIOTTI Rachele2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.95475
52787BORNATI Giorgia2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO10.13441
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:14 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13802OUEDRAOGO Fadila Naomi2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO8.98662
22692CANTARELLI Glenda2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO10.20428
34660FAVAGROSSA Ilaria2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO10.28413
46585SODANO Antonella2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA10.50372
55871CASTELLI Laura2006RFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO10.66343
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:16 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12798MAGRI Elisa2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.02654
26790FALL Faty2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.59543
34517CARSANA PRATT Emily Med2006RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO9.93478
43693CASTELLANI Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO10.34402
55886SQUASSINA Annalisa2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.57359
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:19 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12625KOSTA Enxhi2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.89680
25580MILANI Selene2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA9.69524
33815PASCUCCI Elena2006RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.84495
41687SISTI Aurora2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA9.96473
56563CORNALI Matilde2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE10.26417
64579KAUR Tarnpreet2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA10.83312
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:21 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11567MILINCI Marta Benedetta2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE9.05648
26672CARPINTERI Francesca2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA9.26607
35774RAMBALDINI Gloria2006RFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO9.69524
42576BASSI Elisa2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA10.04458
53594RIZZI Emma2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.05456
64568PASSARETTI Greta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE10.34402
Serie 6CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:22 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16893MARCHINA Michelle2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO8.94670
22789DUI Giulia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.05648
33658CALDERARO Elisa2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.21617
45666UBERTI Margherita2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.25609
54582RAVELLI Michela2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA9.49562
 1507NORIS Ambra2005RFBG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESENP 
Serie 7CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:25 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16690BOCCACCI Noemi2005RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO9.30599
21623GIRELLI Beatrice2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.69524
33591LODA Chiara2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.02461
44761SPINA Giulia2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO10.31407
52590FEBBRARI Elisabetta2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.36398
65839BOTTICHIO Beatrice2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.10.77323
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12625KOSTA Enxhi2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.89680
26893MARCHINA Michelle2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO8.94670
33802OUEDRAOGO Fadila Naomi2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO8.98662
42798MAGRI Elisa2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.02654
46816PESCE Elda2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.02654
62789DUI Giulia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.05648
61567MILINCI Marta Benedetta2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE9.05648
83658CALDERARO Elisa2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.21617
95666UBERTI Margherita2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.25609
106672CARPINTERI Francesca2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA9.26607
116690BOCCACCI Noemi2005RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO9.30599
123754PEGORARI Gloria2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.32595
134582RAVELLI Michela2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA9.49562
144864SASSI Margherita2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE9.53555
156790FALL Faty2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO9.59543
161623GIRELLI Beatrice2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.69524
165774RAMBALDINI Gloria2006RFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO9.69524
165580MILANI Selene2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA9.69524
193815PASCUCCI Elena2006RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA9.84495
204517CARSANA PRATT Emily Med2006RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO9.93478
215894BONIOTTI Rachele2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.95475
221687SISTI Aurora2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA9.96473
233591LODA Chiara2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.02461
242576BASSI Elisa2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA10.04458
253594RIZZI Emma2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.05456
262787BORNATI Giorgia2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO10.13441
272692CANTARELLI Glenda2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO10.20428
286563CORNALI Matilde2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE10.26417
294660FAVAGROSSA Ilaria2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO10.28413
304761SPINA Giulia2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO10.31407
313693CASTELLANI Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO10.34402
314568PASSARETTI Greta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE10.34402
332590FEBBRARI Elisabetta2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.36398
346585SODANO Antonella2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA10.50372
355886SQUASSINA Annalisa2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO10.57359
365871CASTELLI Laura2006RFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO10.66343
375839BOTTICHIO Beatrice2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.10.77323
384579KAUR Tarnpreet2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA10.83312
 1507NORIS Ambra2005RFBG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESENP 
Peso/SP Kg 2.000 BIATHLON A RF
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:45 - Ora Fine: 15:03 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1802OUEDRAOGO Fadila Naomi2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.50750
1░: 11.00 2░: 11.50               
2864SASSI Margherita2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE8.50502
1░: 7.96 2░: 8.50               
3625KOSTA Enxhi2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.7.86447
1░: 7.37 2░: 7.86               
4693CASTELLANI Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO7.34401
1░: 7.21 2░: 7.34               
5816PESCE Elda2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA7.14384
1░: 7.14 2░: 6.95               
6790FALL Faty2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO6.91363
1░: 6.91 2░: 6.28               
7798MAGRI Elisa2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO6.29308
1░: 6.29 2░: 6.01               
8580MILANI Selene2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.93275
1░: 5.91 2░: 5.93               
9754PEGORARI Gloria2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO5.93275
1░: 5.56 2░: 5.93               
10660FAVAGROSSA Ilaria2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO5.75259
1░: X 2░: 5.75               
11871CASTELLI Laura2006RFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO5.55240
1░: 5.53 2░: 5.55               
12579KAUR Tarnpreet2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.44230
1░: 5.44 2░: 4.90               
13692CANTARELLI Glenda2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO5.21209
1░: 4.40 2░: 5.21               
14563CORNALI Matilde2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE5.11200
1░: 4.32 2░: 5.11               
15517CARSANA PRATT Emily Med2006RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO4.94184
1░: 4.36 2░: 4.94               
16894BONIOTTI Rachele2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO4.68160
1░: X 2░: 4.68               
17585SODANO Antonella2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4.52145
1░: 4.52 2░: X               
18886SQUASSINA Annalisa2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO4.21115
1░: 4.20 2░: 4.21               
 787BORNATI Giorgia2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATONP 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:11 - Ora Fine: 15:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1774RAMBALDINI Gloria2006RFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO7.67430
1░: 7.67 2░: 7.19               
2789DUI Giulia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO7.43409
1░: 7.40 2░: 7.43               
3761SPINA Giulia2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.41407
1░: 7.41 2░: 7.00               
4582RAVELLI Michela2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA7.30398
1░: 7.30 2░: 6.59               
5658CALDERARO Elisa2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO7.23392
1░: X 2░: 7.23               
6893MARCHINA Michelle2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO7.07377
1░: 7.07 2░: 5.93               
7666UBERTI Margherita2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO7.01372
1░: 7.01 2░: 6.78               
8623GIRELLI Beatrice2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.6.96368
1░: 6.96 2░: 6.90               
9690BOCCACCI Noemi2005RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO6.77351
1░: 6.61 2░: 6.77               
10815PASCUCCI Elena2006RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA6.41318
1░: 5.55 2░: 6.41               
11567MILINCI Marta Benedetta2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE6.20299
1░: 6.20 2░: 5.07               
12687SISTI Aurora2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA5.93275
1░: 5.67 2░: 5.93               
13591LODA Chiara2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO5.69253
1░: 5.69 2░: 5.62               
14576BASSI Elisa2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.54239
1░: 5.54 2░: 5.50               
15672CARPINTERI Francesca2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA5.13202
1░: 4.83 2░: 5.13               
16594RIZZI Emma2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO5.09198
1░: 4.59 2░: 5.09               
17590FEBBRARI Elisabetta2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO4.69161
1░: 4.69 2░: 4.19               
18568PASSARETTI Greta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE4.15110
1░: 4.15 2░: 4.09               
19839BOTTICHIO Beatrice2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.3.7067
1░: X 2░: 3.70               
 507NORIS Ambra2005RFBG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESENP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1802OUEDRAOGO Fadila Naomi2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.50750
2864SASSI Margherita2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE8.50502
3625KOSTA Enxhi2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.7.86447
4774RAMBALDINI Gloria2006RFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO7.67430
5789DUI Giulia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO7.43409
6761SPINA Giulia2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.41407
7693CASTELLANI Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO7.34401
8582RAVELLI Michela2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA7.30398
9658CALDERARO Elisa2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO7.23392
10816PESCE Elda2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA7.14384
11893MARCHINA Michelle2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO7.07377
12666UBERTI Margherita2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO7.01372
13623GIRELLI Beatrice2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.6.96368
14790FALL Faty2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO6.91363
15690BOCCACCI Noemi2005RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO6.77351
16815PASCUCCI Elena2006RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA6.41318
17798MAGRI Elisa2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO6.29308
18567MILINCI Marta Benedetta2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE6.20299
19580MILANI Selene2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.93275
20687SISTI Aurora2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA5.93275
21754PEGORARI Gloria2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO5.93275
22660FAVAGROSSA Ilaria2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO5.75259
23591LODA Chiara2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO5.69253
24871CASTELLI Laura2006RFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO5.55240
25576BASSI Elisa2006RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.54239
26579KAUR Tarnpreet2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.44230
27692CANTARELLI Glenda2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO5.21209
28672CARPINTERI Francesca2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA5.13202
29563CORNALI Matilde2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE5.11200
30594RIZZI Emma2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO5.09198
31517CARSANA PRATT Emily Med2006RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO4.94184
32590FEBBRARI Elisabetta2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO4.69161
33894BONIOTTI Rachele2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO4.68160
34585SODANO Antonella2005RFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4.52145
35886SQUASSINA Annalisa2006RFBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO4.21115
36568PASSARETTI Greta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE4.15110
37839BOTTICHIO Beatrice2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.3.7067
 507NORIS Ambra2005RFBG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESENP 
 787BORNATI Giorgia2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATONP 
Salto in lungo/LJ BIATHLON B RF
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:20 - Ora Fine: 17:37 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1758RIZZETTI Anita2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.32704
1░: 4.32 2░: X               
2866TRISOGLIO Giulia2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE4.29697
1░: 4.01 2░: 4.29               
3649TONELLI Adele2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.14659
1░: X 2░: 4.14               
4806CRISTINI Giulia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME3.89598
1░: 3.60 2░: 3.89               
5799MAZZELLI Alessia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.86590
1░: 3.65 2░: 3.86               
6726PERINI Sofia2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO3.75564
1░: 3.75 2░: 3.45               
7784ALMICI Anna2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.67544
1░: 3.67 2░: 3.64               
8644RUBINI Valentina2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.45492
1░: 2.95 2░: 3.45               
9669ARRIGHINI Erica2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.23439
1░: 3.23 2░: 2.99               
10612BONOMELLI Sofia2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.14418
1░: 3.13 2░: 3.14               
11569PEZZOTTI Benedetta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.12414
1░: 2.98 2░: 3.12               
12824GALLI Elena2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.03393
1░: 3.03 2░: 2.50               
13678IGNAZZITTO Giada2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2.98381
1░: X 2░: 2.98               
14778CASTREZZATI Chiara2005RFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.90363
1░: 2.90 2░: 2.82               
15615CIOLLARO Chiara2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.88358
1░: 2.88 2░: 2.41               
16843CAPUANO Anna2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.84349
1░: 2.61 2░: 2.84               
17674CODITA Victoria2005RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2.84349
1░: X 2░: 2.84               
 659DONATI Marta2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
 838BOTARELLI Chiara2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:50 - Ora Fine: 18:13 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1620FORTUNATO Camilla2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.95612
1░: X 2░: 3.95               
2536TOSELLI Arianna2006RFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.84586
1░: 3.68 2░: 3.84               
3812POIATTI Sofia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME3.80576
1░: 3.80 2░: X               
4786BENAGLIA Viola2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.75564
1░: 3.75 2░: 3.70               
5736CALDERA Martina2006RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.65539
1░: 3.65 2░: 3.41               
6795MAESTRELLI Chiara2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.63535
1░: 3.62 2░: 3.63               
7520PARIS Beatrice2005RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO3.47496
1░: 3.39 2░: 3.47               
8684RIFFI Lamiae2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.41482
1░: 3.41 2░: 3.02               
9813CIGOLINI Pamela2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA3.28451
1░: 3.28 2░: X               
10826MONTI Lucrezia2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.27449
1░: 3.20 2░: 3.27               
11862ORIGO Rebecca2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE3.14418
1░: 3.14 2░: 2.61               
12698GAZZURELLI Melissa2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.03393
1░: 2.87 2░: 3.03               
13565KAUR Harman2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.01388
1░: X 2░: 3.01               
14805CELPICA Milena2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME2.94372
1░: 2.94 2░: 2.81               
15558RAVERA Anna2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2.94372
1░: 2.94 2░: 2.63               
16554BELTRAMI Alessia2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2.93370
1░: 2.92 2░: 2.93               
17661FRATUS Sofia2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2.92367
1░: 2.76 2░: 2.92               
18694CHITO' Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2.89360
1░: 2.89 2░: 2.85               
19800ORIZIO Sara2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2.52276
1░: 2.41 2░: 2.52               
20728TRAPLETTI Alice2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.29225
1░: 2.26 2░: 2.29               
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1758RIZZETTI Anita2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.32704
2866TRISOGLIO Giulia2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE4.29697
3649TONELLI Adele2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.14659
4620FORTUNATO Camilla2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.95612
5806CRISTINI Giulia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME3.89598
6799MAZZELLI Alessia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.86590
7536TOSELLI Arianna2006RFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.84586
8812POIATTI Sofia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME3.80576
9786BENAGLIA Viola2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.75564
10726PERINI Sofia2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO3.75564
11784ALMICI Anna2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.67544
12736CALDERA Martina2006RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.65539
13795MAESTRELLI Chiara2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.63535
14520PARIS Beatrice2005RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO3.47496
15644RUBINI Valentina2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.45492
16684RIFFI Lamiae2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.41482
17813CIGOLINI Pamela2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA3.28451
18826MONTI Lucrezia2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.27449
19669ARRIGHINI Erica2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.23439
20612BONOMELLI Sofia2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.14418
21862ORIGO Rebecca2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE3.14418
22569PEZZOTTI Benedetta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.12414
23698GAZZURELLI Melissa2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.03393
24824GALLI Elena2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.03393
25565KAUR Harman2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.01388
26678IGNAZZITTO Giada2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2.98381
27805CELPICA Milena2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME2.94372
28558RAVERA Anna2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2.94372
29554BELTRAMI Alessia2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO2.93370
30661FRATUS Sofia2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO2.92367
31778CASTREZZATI Chiara2005RFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM2.90363
32694CHITO' Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2.89360
33615CIOLLARO Chiara2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.88358
34843CAPUANO Anna2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.2.84349
35674CODITA Victoria2005RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA2.84349
36800ORIZIO Sara2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO2.52276
37728TRAPLETTI Alice2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.29225
 659DONATI Marta2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
 838BOTARELLI Chiara2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
60 Hs H 60 BIATHLON B RF
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:12 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14726PERINI Sofia2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO11.42681
22644RUBINI Valentina2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.84622
35799MAZZELLI Alessia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO12.09588
43669ARRIGHINI Erica2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA12.58522
 6659DONATI Marta2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:15 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13866TRISOGLIO Giulia2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE10.26859
26758RIZZETTI Anita2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.08729
35674CODITA Victoria2005RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA12.57523
42778CASTREZZATI Chiara2005RFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM14.17321
54569PEZZOTTI Benedetta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE15.35185
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:17 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16615CIOLLARO Chiara2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.42681
24806CRISTINI Giulia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME11.81626
35612BONOMELLI Sofia2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.57523
43824GALLI Elena2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL12.96472
52678IGNAZZITTO Giada2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA13.82364
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:22 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12649TONELLI Adele2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.10.66794
25784ALMICI Anna2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.46675
31684RIFFI Lamiae2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA11.83623
46843CAPUANO Anna2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.12.94475
54694CHITO' Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO13.54398
 3838BOTARELLI Chiara2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:25 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13536TOSELLI Arianna2006RFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO11.12723
26520PARIS Beatrice2005RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO11.36689
35812POIATTI Sofia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME12.66511
44554BELTRAMI Alessia2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO12.93476
52800ORIZIO Sara2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.59392
61698GAZZURELLI Melissa2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO14.49283
Serie 6CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:27 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12813CIGOLINI Pamela2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA10.78775
25795MAESTRELLI Chiara2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.19713
33786BENAGLIA Viola2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.42681
44805CELPICA Milena2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME12.14581
56565KAUR Harman2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE12.99468
61728TRAPLETTI Alice2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO14.64266
Serie 7CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:29 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13736CALDERA Martina2006RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.83623
22826MONTI Lucrezia2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL11.99601
31620FORTUNATO Camilla2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.19574
44558RAVERA Anna2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO12.31558
56661FRATUS Sofia2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO13.30429
65862ORIGO Rebecca2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE13.32426
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13866TRISOGLIO Giulia2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE10.26859
22649TONELLI Adele2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.10.66794
32813CIGOLINI Pamela2005RFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA10.78775
46758RIZZETTI Anita2005RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.08729
53536TOSELLI Arianna2006RFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO11.12723
65795MAESTRELLI Chiara2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.19713
76520PARIS Beatrice2005RFBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO11.36689
83786BENAGLIA Viola2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.42681
86615CIOLLARO Chiara2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.42681
84726PERINI Sofia2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO11.42681
115784ALMICI Anna2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO11.46675
124806CRISTINI Giulia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME11.81626
131684RIFFI Lamiae2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA11.83623
133736CALDERA Martina2006RFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.83623
152644RUBINI Valentina2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.84622
162826MONTI Lucrezia2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL11.99601
175799MAZZELLI Alessia2005RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO12.09588
184805CELPICA Milena2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME12.14581
191620FORTUNATO Camilla2006RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.19574
204558RAVERA Anna2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO12.31558
215674CODITA Victoria2005RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA12.57523
215612BONOMELLI Sofia2005RFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.57523
233669ARRIGHINI Erica2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA12.58522
245812POIATTI Sofia2005RFBS657 CORRINTIME12.66511
254554BELTRAMI Alessia2005RFBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO12.93476
266843CAPUANO Anna2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.12.94475
273824GALLI Elena2006RFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL12.96472
286565KAUR Harman2005RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE12.99468
296661FRATUS Sofia2006RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO13.30429
305862ORIGO Rebecca2005RFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE13.32426
314694CHITO' Sara2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO13.54398
322800ORIZIO Sara2006RFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.59392
332678IGNAZZITTO Giada2006RFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA13.82364
342778CASTREZZATI Chiara2005RFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM14.17321
351698GAZZURELLI Melissa2006RFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO14.49283
361728TRAPLETTI Alice2005RFBS562 ATL. PARATICO14.64266
374569PEZZOTTI Benedetta2006RFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE15.35185
 6659DONATI Marta2005RFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
 3838BOTARELLI Chiara2006RFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
60 piani BIATHLON A RM
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:27 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16610BETELLA Lorenzo2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.42593
25683PREVICINI Nicola2006RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA9.44318
33663GABUSI Michele2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.74251
44587STEFANI Nicola2005RMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA9.80239
52760SAVOLDI Michele2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.89220
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:29 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15533SCANNAPIECO Davide2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO9.01424
22872CORVINO Vincenzo2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO9.53297
33853PESENTI Michele2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.9.59283
44733BERTELLI CRESSERI Igor2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.60281
 6834SIMONCELLI Leonardo2005RMBS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAMNP 
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:36 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12519COLOSIO Luis2005RMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO9.18381
25730ALBERTI Matteo Artem2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.45315
36603COTTALI Manuel2006RMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB9.55292
43861D'ABRUSCO Alessandro2006RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE10.14173
54712PINTOSSI Andrea2006RMBS521 FREE-ZONE11.48 
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:38 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12522BARUFFALDI Paolo2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO8.70510
25592LOMBARDI Mattia2005RMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO9.25363
34741COSTANTINO Davide2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.2319
43570SAKO Simone2005RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE13.84 
 6746MATTEO SAMPOGNA Giovann2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:40 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15529MESZAROS Catalin Ionut2006RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO9.27358
21738CAVAGNINI Nicola2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.59283
34749MERENDA Marcello2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO10.10180
46859STEFANI Nicola2005RMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI10.48115
53719BENNION Ashley Jaye2006RMBS562 ATL. PARATICO11.385
 2833CORSINI Massimiliano2006RMBS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAMNP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16610BETELLA Lorenzo2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.8.42593
22522BARUFFALDI Paolo2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO8.70510
35533SCANNAPIECO Davide2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO9.01424
42519COLOSIO Luis2005RMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO9.18381
55592LOMBARDI Mattia2005RMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO9.25363
65529MESZAROS Catalin Ionut2006RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO9.27358
75683PREVICINI Nicola2006RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA9.44318
85730ALBERTI Matteo Artem2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.45315
92872CORVINO Vincenzo2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO9.53297
106603COTTALI Manuel2006RMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB9.55292
113853PESENTI Michele2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.9.59283
111738CAVAGNINI Nicola2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.59283
134733BERTELLI CRESSERI Igor2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.60281
143663GABUSI Michele2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO9.74251
154587STEFANI Nicola2005RMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA9.80239
162760SAVOLDI Michele2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.89220
174749MERENDA Marcello2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO10.10180
183861D'ABRUSCO Alessandro2006RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE10.14173
196859STEFANI Nicola2005RMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI10.48115
204741COSTANTINO Davide2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.2319
213719BENNION Ashley Jaye2006RMBS562 ATL. PARATICO11.385
224712PINTOSSI Andrea2006RMBS521 FREE-ZONE11.48 
233570SAKO Simone2005RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE13.84 
 6834SIMONCELLI Leonardo2005RMBS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAMNP 
 6746MATTEO SAMPOGNA Giovann2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
 2833CORSINI Massimiliano2006RMBS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAMNP 
Peso/SP Kg 2.000 BIATHLON A RM
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:30 - Ora Fine: 17:02 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1522BARUFFALDI Paolo2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO10.39545
1░: 10.21 2░: 10.39               
2519COLOSIO Luis2005RMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO9.87506
1░: 9.25 2░: 9.87               
3533SCANNAPIECO Davide2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO9.65489
1░: 9.50 2░: 9.65               
4610BETELLA Lorenzo2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.64488
1░: 9.64 2░: 9.24               
5738CAVAGNINI Nicola2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.38468
1░: 8.95 2░: 9.38               
6592LOMBARDI Mattia2005RMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO9.12448
1░: 8.10 2░: 9.12               
7603COTTALI Manuel2006RMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB9.07444
1░: 9.07 2░: 8.88               
8749MERENDA Marcello2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO8.80423
1░: 8.55 2░: 8.80               
9529MESZAROS Catalin Ionut2006RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO8.63410
1░: 8.63 2░: 8.36               
10719BENNION Ashley Jaye2006RMBS562 ATL. PARATICO8.30384
1░: 7.50 2░: 8.30               
11872CORVINO Vincenzo2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO8.27382
1░: X 2░: 8.27               
12859STEFANI Nicola2005RMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI7.63331
1░: 6.63 2░: 7.63               
13730ALBERTI Matteo Artem2005RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.55325
1░: 7.55 2░: 7.13               
14587STEFANI Nicola2005RMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA7.45317
1░: 7.45 2░: 6.83               
15733BERTELLI CRESSERI Igor2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.33308
1░: 7.31 2░: 7.33               
16712PINTOSSI Andrea2006RMBS521 FREE-ZONE7.15294
1░: 6.66 2░: 7.15               
17663GABUSI Michele2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO6.95278
1░: X 2░: 6.95               
18683PREVICINI Nicola2006RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA6.88272
1░: 6.88 2░: 6.88               
19570SAKO Simone2005RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE6.28224
1░: X 2░: 6.28               
20760SAVOLDI Michele2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO6.17216
1░: 6.17 2░: 6.04               
21853PESENTI Michele2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.5.95198
1░: 5.95 2░: 5.78               
22861D'ABRUSCO Alessandro2006RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE5.89193
1░: 5.56 2░: 5.89               
23741COSTANTINO Davide2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.8629
1░: 2.91 2░: 3.86               
 746MATTEO SAMPOGNA Giovann2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
 833CORSINI Massimiliano2006RMBS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAMNP 
 834SIMONCELLI Leonardo2005RMBS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAMNP 
Salto in lungo/LJ BIATHLON B RM
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:15 - Ora Fine: 17:49 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1642RIVA Simone2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.31597
1░: 4.31 2░: 4.25               
2867VIGANO Riccardo2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE4.03537
1░: 4.03 2░: 3.91               
3602TONONI Lorenzo2006RMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO3.90509
1░: 3.73 2░: 3.90               
4808GUARINONI Mattia2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME3.90509
1░: 3.41 2░: 3.90               
5875PARI Nimo2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO3.82492
1░: 3.82 2░: 3.71               
6604GILBERTI Lorenzo2006RMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB3.75477
1░: 3.71 2░: 3.75               
7863PEREGO Tommaso2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE3.67460
1░: 3.67 2░: 3.60               
8820BISCACCIANTI Samuele2005RMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.40404
1░: 3.23 2░: 3.40               
9564FACCHETTI Fabio2005RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.37398
1░: 3.37 2░: 3.30               
10654AIARDI Riccardo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.33390
1░: 3.16 2░: 3.33               
11689ANSELMINI Simone2005RMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.29381
1░: 3.22 2░: 3.29               
12846FORESTI Luca2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.3.28379
1░: 3.28 2░: 3.09               
13561BORGHESI Stefano2006RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.28379
1░: 2.77 2░: 3.28               
14535SPANU Fabrizio2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.15353
1░: 3.15 2░: 3.02               
15792GALENTI Nicola2006RMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.02326
1░: 2.93 2░: 3.02               
16622GANDOSSI Paolo2006RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.96314
1░: 2.96 2░: 2.32               
17873GURZI Christian2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2.94310
1░: X 2░: 2.94               
18720BUELLI Filippo2006RMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.91304
1░: 2.91 2░: 2.66               
19874MARINI Damian2006RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2.77276
1░: 2.43 2░: 2.77               
20735BETTINI Andrea2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.69260
1░: 2.57 2░: 2.69               
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:59 - Ora Fine: 18:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1530MUSESTI Mattia2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO4.63667
1░: 4.63 2░: 4.61               
2573MILZANI Pietro2005RMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '704.57654
1░: 4.50 2░: 4.57               
3531RIGAMONTI Gabriele2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO4.17567
1░: 4.17 2░: 4.09               
4618DOSSI Luca2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.73473
1░: 3.73 2░: X               
5553AMOROTTI Mathias2005RMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO3.67460
1░: 3.67 2░: 3.60               
6681MIJUSKOVIC Nicola2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.66458
1░: 3.51 2░: 3.66               
7855VALSESCHINI Marco2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.3.56437
1░: 3.35 2░: 3.56               
8583SINGH Amritpal2005RMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA3.46416
1░: 3.46 2░: 3.30               
9652VEZZONI Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.43410
1░: 3.41 2░: 3.43               
10783VOLPONI Lorenzo2005RMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM3.43410
1░: 3.43 2░: 3.34               
11860CORNO Cristiano Michele2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE3.35394
1░: 3.35 2░: 3.33               
12657CALDERARO Francesco2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.33390
1░: 3.33 2░: 3.16               
13528MATTEI Andrea2006RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.25373
1░: 3.25 2░: 2.85               
14858GARGIULO Matteo2006RMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI3.19361
1░: X 2░: 3.19               
15630MAZZA Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.18359
1░: 3.12 2░: 3.18               
16677GUERRA Gabriele2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.03328
1░: 3.02 2░: 3.03               
17809MARTINAZZOLI Andrea2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME2.82286
1░: X 2░: 2.82               
 841BRACCHI Andrea2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
 656CAFARELLI Lorenzo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
 539BEN EL BOUKRIA Hamza2006RMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1530MUSESTI Mattia2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO4.63667
2573MILZANI Pietro2005RMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '704.57654
3642RIVA Simone2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.31597
4531RIGAMONTI Gabriele2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO4.17567
5867VIGANO Riccardo2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE4.03537
6602TONONI Lorenzo2006RMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO3.90509
7808GUARINONI Mattia2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME3.90509
8875PARI Nimo2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO3.82492
9604GILBERTI Lorenzo2006RMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB3.75477
10618DOSSI Luca2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.73473
11863PEREGO Tommaso2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE3.67460
11553AMOROTTI Mathias2005RMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO3.67460
13681MIJUSKOVIC Nicola2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.66458
14855VALSESCHINI Marco2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.3.56437
15583SINGH Amritpal2005RMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA3.46416
16652VEZZONI Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.43410
17783VOLPONI Lorenzo2005RMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM3.43410
18820BISCACCIANTI Samuele2005RMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL3.40404
19564FACCHETTI Fabio2005RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.37398
20860CORNO Cristiano Michele2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE3.35394
21654AIARDI Riccardo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.33390
21657CALDERARO Francesco2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO3.33390
23689ANSELMINI Simone2005RMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.29381
24846FORESTI Luca2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.3.28379
25561BORGHESI Stefano2006RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.28379
26528MATTEI Andrea2006RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.25373
27858GARGIULO Matteo2006RMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI3.19361
28630MAZZA Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.18359
29535SPANU Fabrizio2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO3.15353
30677GUERRA Gabriele2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.03328
31792GALENTI Nicola2006RMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3.02326
32622GANDOSSI Paolo2006RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.96314
33873GURZI Christian2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2.94310
34720BUELLI Filippo2006RMBS562 ATL. PARATICO2.91304
35809MARTINAZZOLI Andrea2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME2.82286
36874MARINI Damian2006RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2.77276
37735BETTINI Andrea2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2.69260
 539BEN EL BOUKRIA Hamza2006RMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 656CAFARELLI Lorenzo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
 841BRACCHI Andrea2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
60 Hs H 60 BIATHLON B RM
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:32 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15863PEREGO Tommaso2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE10.54649
26654AIARDI Riccardo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO11.71468
32820BISCACCIANTI Samuele2005RMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL11.75462
44846FORESTI Luca2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.12.26390
53792GALENTI Nicola2006RMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.26258
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16642RIVA Simone2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.10.65632
23808GUARINONI Mattia2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME10.87596
32867VIGANO Riccardo2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE11.19546
45720BUELLI Filippo2006RMBS562 ATL. PARATICO13.63213
54735BETTINI Andrea2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO13.89182
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:36 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16604GILBERTI Lorenzo2006RMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB11.81454
24561BORGHESI Stefano2006RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE11.88444
33689ANSELMINI Simone2005RMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO12.12409
41564FACCHETTI Fabio2005RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE13.10278
55874MARINI Damian2006RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.64211
62873GURZI Christian2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.89182
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:37 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16602TONONI Lorenzo2006RMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO11.48502
23855VALSESCHINI Marco2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.11.53495
32875PARI Nimo2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO11.66476
45583SINGH Amritpal2005RMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA12.91302
51535SPANU Fabrizio2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO13.08281
64622GANDOSSI Paolo2006RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.13.24260
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:39 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11553AMOROTTI Mathias2005RMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO11.03571
23531RIGAMONTI Gabriele2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO11.15553
35783VOLPONI Lorenzo2005RMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM12.61342
 2656CAFARELLI Lorenzo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
 4539BEN EL BOUKRIA Hamza2006RMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 6841BRACCHI Andrea2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
Serie 6CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:41 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11530MUSESTI Mattia2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO10.06729
26657CALDERARO Francesco2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO10.83603
32860CORNO Cristiano Michele2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE11.89442
44652VEZZONI Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.53353
53858GARGIULO Matteo2006RMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI12.87308
65809MARTINAZZOLI Andrea2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME14.32133
Serie 7CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:44 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16573MILZANI Pietro2005RMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '7010.82604
25681MIJUSKOVIC Nicola2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA11.31528
34618DOSSI Luca2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.76461
41528MATTEI Andrea2006RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO12.08415
53677GUERRA Gabriele2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA12.44365
62630MAZZA Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.83313
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11530MUSESTI Mattia2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO10.06729
25863PEREGO Tommaso2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE10.54649
36642RIVA Simone2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.10.65632
46573MILZANI Pietro2005RMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '7010.82604
56657CALDERARO Francesco2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO10.83603
63808GUARINONI Mattia2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME10.87596
71553AMOROTTI Mathias2005RMBS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO11.03571
83531RIGAMONTI Gabriele2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO11.15553
92867VIGANO Riccardo2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE11.19546
105681MIJUSKOVIC Nicola2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA11.31528
116602TONONI Lorenzo2006RMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO11.48502
123855VALSESCHINI Marco2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.11.53495
132875PARI Nimo2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO11.66476
146654AIARDI Riccardo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO11.71468
152820BISCACCIANTI Samuele2005RMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL11.75462
164618DOSSI Luca2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.76461
176604GILBERTI Lorenzo2006RMBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB11.81454
184561BORGHESI Stefano2006RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE11.88444
192860CORNO Cristiano Michele2005RMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE11.89442
201528MATTEI Andrea2006RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO12.08415
213689ANSELMINI Simone2005RMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO12.12409
224846FORESTI Luca2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.12.26390
233677GUERRA Gabriele2005RMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA12.44365
244652VEZZONI Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.53353
255783VOLPONI Lorenzo2005RMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM12.61342
262630MAZZA Federico2005RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.83313
273858GARGIULO Matteo2006RMBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI12.87308
285583SINGH Amritpal2005RMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA12.91302
291535SPANU Fabrizio2005RMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO13.08281
301564FACCHETTI Fabio2005RMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE13.10278
314622GANDOSSI Paolo2006RMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.13.24260
323792GALENTI Nicola2006RMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO13.26258
335720BUELLI Filippo2006RMBS562 ATL. PARATICO13.63213
345874MARINI Damian2006RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.64211
354735BETTINI Andrea2006RMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO13.89182
352873GURZI Christian2005RMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO13.89182
375809MARTINAZZOLI Andrea2005RMBS657 CORRINTIME14.32133
 6841BRACCHI Andrea2006RMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
 4539BEN EL BOUKRIA Hamza2006RMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUPNP 
 2656CAFARELLI Lorenzo2005RMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICONP 
300 piani Cadette
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1687VINCENZI Sara2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE45.40 
2478BRAGHINI Marta2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE47.07 
35155UBERTI Vittoria2004CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO48.06 
4350COLLENGHI Giorgia2003CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE50.80 
52125MANENTI Rebecca2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.57.23 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12317VITALE Elisa2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA47.73 
26182CASTELLANI Giulia2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO51.57 
35296AMADEI Giulia2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA52.53 
4347BORGHESI Gloria2004CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE57.36 
 4110BOLLI Mara2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.NP 
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:12 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14162GILBERTI Elisagiulia2004CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA44.17 
26284OUEDRAOGO Shady York2004CFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO47.77 
35267BOCCHI Benedetta2004CFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM50.53 
43144VACCARI Chiara2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.51.47 
 2221OUONI Matongoma Araf2004CFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:15 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12303EDEH Anna2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA44.51 
21212ZERBINI Ilaria2004CFBS521 FREE-ZONE45.78 
33254FERLA Alice2004CFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO51.29 
4667BONFANTI Irma2004CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA51.92 
54395TARANTINO Giulia2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE53.00 
 5233TRITTO CORSINI Liced2003CFBS562 ATL. PARATICONP 
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:17 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15239DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Mich2004CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO46.32 
21379GORGATTI Alessia2004CFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO47.35 
34152GERARDINI Chiara2003CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO49.45 
46269ABENI Beatrice2004CFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO50.12 
5374BENATTI Silvia2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE50.72 
62329AJDARI Sara2004CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.1:00.34 
Serie 6CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:20 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16246VALDAMERI Veronica2004CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO47.58 
2517AMATI Martina2004CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO49.52 
31170PANELLI Agnese2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA49.64 
43105ALBRICI Elisa2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.53.03 
52299AMADEI Paola2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA54.88 
64140TRAVERSARI Gaia2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.55.57 
Serie 7CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:23 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14161CHINDRIS Anuta Andreea2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA51.13 
2366BONFANTI Emma2003CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA55.18 
31138SOLDI Ilaria2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.56.42 
42121LOGRIPPO Daniela2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.59.87 
5654MARTINOLI Giada2004CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE1:00.22 
65122LOGRIPPO Annalisa2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:14.61 
Serie 8CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:26 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12279BELTRAMELLI Camilla2003CFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO47.69 
26171PELI Laura2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA47.99 
3430CALCINARDI Anna2003CFBS179 ATLETICA LONATO48.38 
45149CAPPA Francesca2003CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO48.62 
53291BOZZA Alessia2003CFBS657 CORRINTIME48.78 
61165GUALDI Chiara2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA53.43 
Serie 9CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:29 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1252DELBARBA Alessia2003CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE46.58 
21145ZAMBELLI Ilaria2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.46.81 
36300CAMOSSI Aurora2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA46.91 
43263ZAPPAZZINI Sofia2003CFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO47.97 
5573TOLOTTI Sara2003CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA48.20 
6472STEFANI Chiara2003CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA51.49 
Serie 10CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:31 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13389FEDELI Giulia2003CFMI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT43.14 
249MARTENSINI Giulia2003CFBG228 U.S. ROGNO43.29 
31104COTTALI Martina2003CFBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB43.34 
42390VIGANO' Carlotta2004CFMI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT44.22 
5681MARRALE Simona2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE45.33 
65391MANETTI Stella2004CFMI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT45.35 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13389FEDELI Giulia2003CFMI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT43.14 
249MARTENSINI Giulia2003CFBG228 U.S. ROGNO43.29 
31104COTTALI Martina2003CFBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB43.34 
44162GILBERTI Elisagiulia2004CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA44.17 
52390VIGANO' Carlotta2004CFMI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT44.22 
62303EDEH Anna2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA44.51 
7681MARRALE Simona2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE45.33 
85391MANETTI Stella2004CFMI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT45.35 
9687VINCENZI Sara2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE45.40 
101212ZERBINI Ilaria2004CFBS521 FREE-ZONE45.78 
115239DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS Mich2004CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO46.32 
12252DELBARBA Alessia2003CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE46.58 
131145ZAMBELLI Ilaria2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.46.81 
146300CAMOSSI Aurora2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA46.91 
15478BRAGHINI Marta2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE47.07 
161379GORGATTI Alessia2004CFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO47.35 
176246VALDAMERI Veronica2004CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO47.58 
182279BELTRAMELLI Camilla2003CFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO47.69 
192317VITALE Elisa2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA47.73 
206284OUEDRAOGO Shady York2004CFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO47.77 
213263ZAPPAZZINI Sofia2003CFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO47.97 
226171PELI Laura2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA47.99 
235155UBERTI Vittoria2004CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO48.06 
24573TOLOTTI Sara2003CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA48.20 
25430CALCINARDI Anna2003CFBS179 ATLETICA LONATO48.38 
265149CAPPA Francesca2003CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO48.62 
273291BOZZA Alessia2003CFBS657 CORRINTIME48.78 
284152GERARDINI Chiara2003CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO49.45 
29517AMATI Martina2004CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO49.52 
301170PANELLI Agnese2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA49.64 
316269ABENI Beatrice2004CFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO50.12 
325267BOCCHI Benedetta2004CFBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM50.53 
33374BENATTI Silvia2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE50.72 
34350COLLENGHI Giorgia2003CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE50.80 
354161CHINDRIS Anuta Andreea2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA51.13 
363254FERLA Alice2004CFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO51.29 
373144VACCARI Chiara2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.51.47 
38472STEFANI Chiara2003CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA51.49 
396182CASTELLANI Giulia2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO51.57 
40667BONFANTI Irma2004CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA51.92 
415296AMADEI Giulia2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA52.53 
424395TARANTINO Giulia2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE53.00 
433105ALBRICI Elisa2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.53.03 
441165GUALDI Chiara2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA53.43 
452299AMADEI Paola2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA54.88 
46366BONFANTI Emma2003CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA55.18 
474140TRAVERSARI Gaia2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.55.57 
481138SOLDI Ilaria2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.56.42 
492125MANENTI Rebecca2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.57.23 
50347BORGHESI Gloria2004CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE57.36 
512121LOGRIPPO Daniela2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.59.87 
52654MARTINOLI Giada2004CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE1:00.22 
532329AJDARI Sara2004CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.1:00.34 
545122LOGRIPPO Annalisa2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:14.61 
 4110BOLLI Mara2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.NP 
 5233TRITTO CORSINI Liced2003CFBS562 ATL. PARATICONP 
 2221OUONI Matongoma Araf2004CFBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.NP 
1000 metri Cadette
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1361BONANOMI Sofia2003CFCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE3:07.07 
2183CASTELLANI Anna2004CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3:13.86 
3289BENZONI Martina2004CFBS657 CORRINTIME3:21.83 
412BEZZI Sofia2004CFBG291 POL. CAPPUCCINESE3:21.98 
561TAPPARO Claudia2004CFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '703:24.20 
6181BRESCIANI Sara2004CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3:25.72 
785TRABONA Ludovica2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE3:26.24 
8194MEREU Martina2004CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3:33.75 
962ZANARDELLI Anna2004CFBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '703:34.58 
10168LELA Anna2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3:38.64 
11285SONCINI Noemi2003CFBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO3:41.29 
12292POIATTI Elena2003CFBS657 CORRINTIME3:47.26 
1384RICCI Fatima Azzahrae2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE3:54.99 
14346PALAZZOTTO Eleonora2004CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.3:59.25 
Passaggi: m. 400: - m. 800:
80 Hs H 76 CF Cadette
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:50 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14400COMPAGNONE Sofia2003CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO14.78 
2377BOFFELLI Angelica2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE15.86 
 2243SANTONA Sofia2004CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONP 
Salto in lungo/LJ Cadette
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:15 - Ora Fine: 13:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
186VINCENZI Sara2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.82 
1░: 4.82 2░: 4.45 3░: 4.50            
  +1.6   +1.1   +0.7            
2192LUCARINI Martina2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4.75 
1░: 4.56 2░: 4.75 3░: 4.72            
  +1.4   +0.8   +0.5            
351DELBARBA Alessia2003CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE4.58 
1░: 4.55 2░: 4.58 3░: 4.42            
  +1.8   +1.4   +0.8            
479BRAGHINI Marta2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.43 
1░: 4.42 2░: 4.08 3░: 4.43            
  +1.0   +1.5   +0.2            
5151GAVAZZI Nicole2004CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO4.41 
1░: 4.41 2░: 4.24 3░: 4.41            
  +2.2   +0.9   +0.4            
6389COMPAGNONE Sofia2003CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO4.39 
1░: 3.88 2░: 4.22 3░: 4.39            
  +0.9   +1.3   +0.2            
7213ZERBINI Ilaria2004CFBS521 FREE-ZONE4.37 
1░: X 2░: 4.37 3░: 4.34            
     +1.8   +0.8            
876BOFFELLI Angelica2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.26 
1░: 4.15 2░: 4.03 3░: 4.26            
  +1.7   +2.5   +1.0            
999NOVELLI Martina2004CFBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO4.14 
1░: 4.14 2░: 3.76 3░: 3.80            
  +1.6   +1.2   +1.1            
10245TERRAGIN Anna2003CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.13 
1░: 4.01 2░: 4.00 3░: 4.13            
  +1.9   +1.5   +1.1            
11380GORGATTI Alessia2004CFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO4.13 
1░: 3.86 2░: 3.97 3░: 4.13            
  +1.9   +0.6   +1.2            
1275BENATTI Silvia2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.09 
1░: 3.84 2░: 4.09 3░: 3.84            
  +1.4   +1.5   +1.1            
13297AMADEI Giulia2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA3.89 
1░: 3.70 2░: 3.62 3░: 3.89            
  +1.7   +0.8   +0.9            
14358GANDOLFI Angela2004CFBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI3.87 
1░: 3.66 2░: 3.76 3░: 3.87            
  +1.4   +1.4   +0.8            
15240GATTA Giorgia2004CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.82 
1░: 3.73 2░: 3.68 3░: 3.82            
  +1.2   +0.8   +1.1            
16402BETTONI Aurora2004CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.79 
1░: 3.47 2░: 3.40 3░: 3.79            
  +1.4   +1.0   +0.8            
17139SOLDI Ilaria2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.73 
1░: 3.71 2░: 3.73 3░: 3.65            
  +2.3   +1.4   +1.1            
18178ALLEGRA Giulia2004CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.62 
1░: 3.34 2░: 3.62 3░: 3.60            
  +1.4   +2.5   +0.7            
19124MANENTI Rebecca2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.61 
1░: X 2░: 3.61 3░: 3.49            
     +1.6   +0.8            
20204BAEZ DEL ORDEN Amberly2004CFBS521 FREE-ZONE3.38 
1░: 3.38 2░: 3.29 3░: 3.03            
  +0.4   +0.9   +0.8            
21106ALBRICI Elisa2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.32 
1░: 3.32 2░: 3.27 3░: 3.30            
  +0.7   +1.4   +1.0            
22298AMADEI Paola2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA3.25 
1░: 3.25 2░: 2.99 3░: 3.01            
  +1.6   +1.2   +0.7            
23234TRITTO CORSINI Liced2003CFBS562 ATL. PARATICO3.10 
1░: 2.90 2░: 3.10 3░: 2.86            
  +1.7   +1.2   +1.8            
 349RADETIC Anna2004CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:00 - Ora Fine: 14:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1163GILBERTI Elisagiulia2004CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA4.86 
1░: 4.86 2░: 4.59 3░: 4.63            
  +0.7   +0.1   +0.4            
210MARTENSINI Giulia2003CFBG228 U.S. ROGNO4.82 
1░: 4.82 2░: 4.82 3░: 4.57            
  +0.5   -0.1   +0.3            
3196PAPA Vittoria2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4.79 
1░: 4.51 2░: 4.54 3░: 4.79            
  +0.3   -0.1   +1.4            
4103COTTALI Martina2003CFBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB4.70 
1░: 4.49 2░: 4.70 3░: 4.67            
  +0.4   +0.4   +0.0            
5118GATTI Arianna2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.58 
1░: 4.40 2░: 4.44 3░: 4.58            
  +0.4   +0.0   +1.1            
6146ZAMBELLI Ilaria2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.56 
1░: 4.56 2░: 4.32 3░: 4.46            
  +0.7   -0.4   +0.4            
731PAOLONE Alice2003CFBS179 ATLETICA LONATO4.52 
1░: 4.44 2░: 4.44 3░: 4.52            
  +0.2   -0.1   +0.3            
8374GREGORINI Giuditta2004CFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464.46 
1░: 4.41 2░: 4.46 3░: 4.14            
  -0.2   +0.4   +0.2            
9372CASO' Ludovica2004CFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464.39 
1░: 4.32 2░: 4.23 3░: 4.39            
  +0.3   +1.7   +0.2            
10167LELA Anna2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA4.32 
1░: 4.18 2░: 4.32 3░: 4.11            
  -0.0   +0.4   +0.4            
11176ZOLI Giulia2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA4.30 
1░: 4.18 2░: 4.30 3░: 4.29            
  +0.2   +0.3   -0.4            
12193MATTANZA Vittoria2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4.27 
1░: 4.27 2░: 3.98 3░: 4.01            
  +0.0   +0.1   -0.6            
13316VITALE Elisa2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA4.23 
1░: 3.95 2░: 3.98 3░: 4.23            
  +0.2   +0.0   +0.4            
1432PAOLONE Giulia2003CFBS179 ATLETICA LONATO4.17 
1░: 4.16 2░: 4.17 3░: 4.05            
  +0.0   +0.4   +0.1            
15143VACCARI Chiara2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.09 
1░: 4.09 2░: 3.84 3░: 3.81            
  +0.1   +0.4   -1.2            
167BERGAMINI Greta2003CFBG228 U.S. ROGNO4.05 
1░: 4.05 2░: 3.98 3░: X            
  +0.5   +0.0               
17119GOFFI Chiara2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.00 
1░: 4.00 2░: 3.95 3░: 3.99            
  -0.1   +0.3   +0.3            
18290BOZZA Alessia2003CFBS657 CORRINTIME3.99 
1░: 3.64 2░: 3.93 3░: 3.99            
  +0.4   +0.0   +0.4            
19141TRAVERSARI Gaia2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.88 
1░: 3.54 2░: 3.88 3░: 3.75            
  +0.2   +0.3   +0.5            
20169PANELLI Agnese2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.84 
1░: 3.84 2░: 3.79 3░: 3.83            
  +0.8   +0.2   +0.5            
21258GHILARDI Elena2004CFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.77 
1░: 3.77 2░: 3.64 3░: 3.69            
  +0.0   +0.0   +0.0            
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1163GILBERTI Elisagiulia2004CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA4.86+0.7 
210MARTENSINI Giulia2003CFBG228 U.S. ROGNO4.82+0.5 
386VINCENZI Sara2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.82+1.6 
4196PAPA Vittoria2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4.79+1.4 
5192LUCARINI Martina2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4.75+0.8 
6103COTTALI Martina2003CFBS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB4.70+0.4 
751DELBARBA Alessia2003CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE4.58+1.4 
8118GATTI Arianna2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.58+1.1 
9146ZAMBELLI Ilaria2003CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.56+0.7 
1031PAOLONE Alice2003CFBS179 ATLETICA LONATO4.52+0.3 
11374GREGORINI Giuditta2004CFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464.46+0.4 
1279BRAGHINI Marta2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.43+0.2 
13151GAVAZZI Nicole2004CFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO4.41+2.2 
14372CASO' Ludovica2004CFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19464.39+0.2 
15389COMPAGNONE Sofia2003CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO4.39+0.2 
16213ZERBINI Ilaria2004CFBS521 FREE-ZONE4.37+1.8 
17167LELA Anna2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA4.32+0.4 
18176ZOLI Giulia2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA4.30+0.3 
19193MATTANZA Vittoria2003CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4.27+0.0 
2076BOFFELLI Angelica2004CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.26+1.0 
21316VITALE Elisa2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA4.23+0.4 
2232PAOLONE Giulia2003CFBS179 ATLETICA LONATO4.17+0.4 
2399NOVELLI Martina2004CFBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO4.14+1.6 
24245TERRAGIN Anna2003CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.13+1.1 
25380GORGATTI Alessia2004CFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO4.13+1.2 
2675BENATTI Silvia2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE4.09+1.5 
27143VACCARI Chiara2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.09+0.1 
287BERGAMINI Greta2003CFBG228 U.S. ROGNO4.05+0.5 
29119GOFFI Chiara2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.00-0.1 
30290BOZZA Alessia2003CFBS657 CORRINTIME3.99+0.4 
31297AMADEI Giulia2004CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA3.89+0.9 
32141TRAVERSARI Gaia2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.88+0.3 
33358GANDOLFI Angela2004CFBS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI3.87+0.8 
34169PANELLI Agnese2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA3.84+0.8 
35240GATTA Giorgia2004CFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO3.82+1.1 
36402BETTONI Aurora2004CFBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE3.79+0.8 
37258GHILARDI Elena2004CFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO3.77+0.0 
38139SOLDI Ilaria2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.73+1.4 
39178ALLEGRA Giulia2004CFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO3.62+2.5 
40124MANENTI Rebecca2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.61+1.6 
41204BAEZ DEL ORDEN Amberly2004CFBS521 FREE-ZONE3.38+0.4 
42106ALBRICI Elisa2004CFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.32+0.7 
43298AMADEI Paola2003CFBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA3.25+1.6 
44234TRITTO CORSINI Liced2003CFBS562 ATL. PARATICO3.10+1.2 
 349RADETIC Anna2004CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP  
Disco/DT Kg 1,000 Cadette
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:17 - Ora Fine: 15:38 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
163ANDREOLI Cristina2003CFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA22.17 
1░: 15.71 2░: 22.05 3░: 22.17            
28BERGAMINI Greta2003CFBG228 U.S. ROGNO19.88 
1░: 18.86 2░: 19.88 3░: 18.77            
323COMINELLI Lisa2003CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO19.27 
1░: 18.70 2░: X 3░: 19.27            
480MARRALE Simona2003CFBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE17.77 
1░: 16.88 2░: 17.18 3░: 17.77            
5160CHINDRIS Anuta Andreea2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA17.65 
1░: 16.21 2░: 17.65 3░: X            
6164GUALDI Chiara2003CFBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA14.69 
1░: 12.20 2░: 13.82 3░: 14.69            
719BERTELLA Camilla2003CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO14.11 
1░: X 2░: 14.11 3░: X            
8340GIUBELLINI Tea2003CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.13.01 
1░: 11.11 2░: 13.01 3░: 11.21            
9332BERTINO Lucia2003CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.12.52 
1░: 12.52 2░: 11.77 3░: X            
10348PASSINI Erica2003CFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.10.11 
1░: X 2░: 10.11 3░: 10.01            
 18AVANZINI Giada2003CFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANONcl 
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X            
300 piani Cadetti
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:36 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13102YOUNIS Ibrahim2004CMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO43.13 
26277BANFI Michele2004CMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO44.75 
3283PRANDINI Marco2004CMBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE44.77 
45207LANCINI Filippo2003CMBS521 FREE-ZONE48.36 
5415DUCI Francesco2004CMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO55.61 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:38 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15252BONO Samuel2004CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO42.55 
24305FALL Daniele2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA44.39 
33304FALL Ismail Davide2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA44.79 
42208MOSSINI Marco2003CMBS521 FREE-ZONE45.43 
56177ALBINI Andrea2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO47.42 
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:41 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1646BELUSSI Manuel2004CMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE47.41 
22392ARDESI Simone2004CMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO48.14 
33186FILIPPINI Giovanni2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO51.02 
 4313NELLI Leonardo2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
 5373FORMENTI Carlo2003CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946NP 
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:43 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12376PIEROBON Matteo2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194643.15 
26228LANCINI Nicolo'2004CMBS562 ATL. PARATICO44.08 
34324MARCHESE Gabriele2004CMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL44.76 
43195MORA Alessandro2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO46.92 
55255FILIPAZZI Daniele2003CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO47.78 
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13266AKENUWA Stephen2004CMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM44.09 
22153LODA Filippo2004CMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO45.65 
35345PAJOLA Luca2004CMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.49.06 
46306FAVARI Luca2004CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA49.35 
5490PADERNI Federico2004CMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO56.79 
Serie 6CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:49 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15198SIGALINI Davide2003CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO41.17 
21378ZUCALI Mattia2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194641.96 
32370ANTONINI Davide Ambrogi2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194643.20 
43201LANDI Fabio2003CMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE44.18 
54210REA Christian2004CMBS521 FREE-ZONE45.53 
66214BIGNOTTI Romeo2003CMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.1:22.29 
Serie 7CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1296BRUNO OKUMBOR Kelvy2004CMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO41.56 
23150CITTADINI Loris2004CMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO42.27 
3691PERONI Filippo2004CMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO45.61 
45158CARASI Filippo2004CMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA48.22 
51262TORRI Nicola2004CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO56.02 
 4175USAI Christian2004CMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIANP 
Serie 8CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:55 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11377SANARICO Giacomo2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194641.23 
26179BACCINELLI Nicola2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO41.56 
3460LOMBARDI Federico2004CMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '7042.91 
4353MANGANONI Daniel2003CMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE44.98 
524ROSSI Kilian2003CMBG036 ATL. SALETTI45.21 
 5337FERRARI Marcello2004CMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
Serie 9CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:57 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1670GOSIO Paolo2003CMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA37.79 
24375MALVEZZI Alessandro2003CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194639.26 
33371BERNARDI Andrea2003CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194639.59 
41333BINO Alberto2003CMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.40.72 
52308GARIANO Vittorio2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA40.91 
 520BONA Mattia2003CMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANONP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1670GOSIO Paolo2003CMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA37.79 
24375MALVEZZI Alessandro2003CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194639.26 
33371BERNARDI Andrea2003CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194639.59 
41333BINO Alberto2003CMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.40.72 
52308GARIANO Vittorio2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA40.91 
65198SIGALINI Davide2003CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO41.17 
71377SANARICO Giacomo2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194641.23 
8296BRUNO OKUMBOR Kelvy2004CMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO41.56 
86179BACCINELLI Nicola2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO41.56 
101378ZUCALI Mattia2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194641.96 
113150CITTADINI Loris2004CMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO42.27 
125252BONO Samuel2004CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO42.55 
13460LOMBARDI Federico2004CMBS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '7042.91 
143102YOUNIS Ibrahim2004CMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO43.13 
152376PIEROBON Matteo2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194643.15 
162370ANTONINI Davide Ambrogi2004CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 194643.20 
176228LANCINI Nicolo'2004CMBS562 ATL. PARATICO44.08 
183266AKENUWA Stephen2004CMBS640 AV SPORTING TEAM44.09 
193201LANDI Fabio2003CMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE44.18 
204305FALL Daniele2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA44.39 
216277BANFI Michele2004CMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO44.75 
224324MARCHESE Gabriele2004CMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL44.76 
23283PRANDINI Marco2004CMBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE44.77 
243304FALL Ismail Davide2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA44.79 
25353MANGANONI Daniel2003CMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE44.98 
2624ROSSI Kilian2003CMBG036 ATL. SALETTI45.21 
272208MOSSINI Marco2003CMBS521 FREE-ZONE45.43 
284210REA Christian2004CMBS521 FREE-ZONE45.53 
29691PERONI Filippo2004CMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO45.61 
302153LODA Filippo2004CMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO45.65 
313195MORA Alessandro2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO46.92 
32646BELUSSI Manuel2004CMBS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE47.41 
336177ALBINI Andrea2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO47.42 
345255FILIPAZZI Daniele2003CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO47.78 
352392ARDESI Simone2004CMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO48.14 
365158CARASI Filippo2004CMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA48.22 
375207LANCINI Filippo2003CMBS521 FREE-ZONE48.36 
385345PAJOLA Luca2004CMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.49.06 
396306FAVARI Luca2004CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA49.35 
403186FILIPPINI Giovanni2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO51.02 
41415DUCI Francesco2004CMBG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO55.61 
421262TORRI Nicola2004CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO56.02 
43490PADERNI Federico2004CMBS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO56.79 
446214BIGNOTTI Romeo2003CMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.1:22.29 
 520BONA Mattia2003CMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANONP 
 5337FERRARI Marcello2004CMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
 5373FORMENTI Carlo2003CMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946NP 
 4175USAI Christian2004CMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIANP 
 4313NELLI Leonardo2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIANP 
2000 metri Cadetti
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:48 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1369CAMPI Mattia2003CMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA6:11.74 
222CIPRIANI Simone2003CMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO6:29.94 
342TREBESCHI Marco2004CMBS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO6:42.80 
425RAGGI Paolo2003CMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO6:50.00 
5302DUINA Fabio2003CMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA6:54.76 
6156VETERE Nicola2004CMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO7:05.46 
7191LOMBARDI Filippo2004CMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO7:08.83 
8117FESTA Ruben2004CMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.7:23.84 
9253CAROLI Lorenzo2004CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO8:38.66 
 11TENTORI Andrea2004CMBG248 ATL. ESTRADANP 
Passaggi: m. 400 : - m. 800 : - m. 1000: - m. 1200: - m. 1600:
100 Hs H 84-8.50 Cadetti
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:43 - Vento: -0.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1371GOSIO Paolo2003CMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA14.05 
25202ORIOLI Samuele2003CMBS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE15.92 
34229LANCINI Nicolo'2004CMBS562 ATL. PARATICO20.15 
 227SCOTTI Francesco2003CMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANONP 
Salto in alto/HJ Cadetti
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 15:25 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
128SCOTTI Francesco2003CMBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO1.56 
1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.58 1.60                      
  -   -   -   O   XO   -   O   -   XXX                     
2147ZOTTI Stefano2004CMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.45 
1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                          
  -   -   -   O   XXX                         
3159CARASI Filippo2004CMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA1.45 
1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50                          
  -   O   XO   XO   XXX                         
482PRANDINI Marco2004CMBS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE1.40 
1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45                           
  O   O   O   XXX                          
5257FILIPAZZI Lorenzo2004CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO1.40 
1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45                           
  XO   XXO  XXO  XXX                          
6256FILIPAZZI Daniele2003CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO1.25 
1.25 1.35                             
  O   XXX                            
7235ANDONI Loris2003CMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.25 
1.25 1.35                             
  XXO  XXX                            
 173RIFFI Abdel Kader2003CMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIANcl 
1.25                              
  XXX                             
Peso/SP Kg 4.000 Cadetti
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:04 - Ora Fine: 10:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1101YOUNIS Ibrahim2004CMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO11.77 
1░: 11.57 2░: 11.52 3░: 11.77            
295BRUNO OKUMBOR Kelvy2004CMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO10.04 
1░: 10.04 2░: 9.96 3░: 9.95            
3130POPOLIZIO Nicolo'2003CMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.32 
1░: 9.32 2░: 8.64 3░: 9.15            
4107ARVIERI Gabriele2004CMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.17 
1░: 8.70 2░: 8.63 3░: 9.17            
5114CRISTARELLA Davide2003CMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9.05 
1░: 7.77 2░: 9.05 3░: 8.85            
6251BONO Samuel2004CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO8.62 
1░: 8.42 2░: 8.62 3░: 6.59            
7248ALBERTI Andrea2003CMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO7.31 
1░: 7.31 2░: 7.09 3░: 6.26            
8276BANFI Michele2004CMBS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO7.29 
1░: 6.97 2░: 5.35 3░: 7.29            
9172RIFFI Abdel Kader2003CMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA6.35 
1░: X 2░: 6.35 3░: X            
10209REA Christian2004CMBS521 FREE-ZONE5.95 
1░: 5.95 2░: 5.51 3░: 5.57            
Martello/HT Kg 4.000 Cadetti
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:31 - Ora Fine: 16:38 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11IACOCCA Filippo Maria2004CMAT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI51.93 
1░: 51.07 2░: 51.93 3░: 45.89            
2113CRISTARELLA Davide2003CMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.34.29 
1░: 28.36 2░: X 3░: 34.29            
400 metri DONNE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:28 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16123LOGRIPPO Maria Grazia2001AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:07.88 
24356VISCARDI Alessandra2002AFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.1:11.49 
33327AGUECI Noemi2002AFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.1:14.80 
4524QUIROGA Florencia2002AFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO1:14.97 
 2142TUTUIAN Valeria2000JFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.NP 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:32 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11148BONORA Alessandra2000JFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO56.34 
2498KABO Fatoumata2001AFBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO1:00.69 
336TAGLIAFERRI Denise1995SFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:01.12 
453GIOVANELLI Lara2001AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:04.19 
52321BOLDINI Carlotta1998PFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL1:04.99 
66381ROSSONI Elisa2000JFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:05.48 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11148BONORA Alessandra2000JFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO56.34 
2498KABO Fatoumata2001AFBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO1:00.69 
336TAGLIAFERRI Denise1995SFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:01.12 
453GIOVANELLI Lara2001AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:04.19 
52321BOLDINI Carlotta1998PFBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL1:04.99 
66381ROSSONI Elisa2000JFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:05.48 
76123LOGRIPPO Maria Grazia2001AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:07.88 
84356VISCARDI Alessandra2002AFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.1:11.49 
93327AGUECI Noemi2002AFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.1:14.80 
10524QUIROGA Florencia2002AFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO1:14.97 
 2142TUTUIAN Valeria2000JFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.NP 
Disco/DT Kg 1,000 DONNE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:05 - Ora Fine: 10:42 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
134CAPOFERRI Natalina1992SFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP50.04 
1░: 49.65 2░: X 3░: 49.40  4░: 48.73 5░: X 6░: 50.04  
238ROSSETTI Veronica1999JFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP42.73 
1░: X 2░: 40.74 3░: 42.73  4░: X 5░: 37.25 6░: 40.41  
3384CELEGHINI Martina1999JFMO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187437.57 
1░: 37.57 2░: 32.91 3░: X  4░: 34.93 5░: 32.52 6░: 36.32  
42TORRIANI Laura1999JFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER36.01 
1░: 35.96 2░: 36.01 3░: X  4░: 32.94 5░: 33.89 6░: X  
5188FORSON Theorhema Edem2002AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO35.70 
1░: X 2░: 26.74 3░: 31.68  4░: 31.40 5░: 35.70 6░: X  
635CECCARELLI Francesca1994SFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP34.66 
1░: 34.66 2░: 32.54 3░: 31.67  4░: X 5░: 32.84 6░: 33.03  
726RIGHETTINI Anna2000JFBS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO25.40 
1░: 24.87 2░: X 3░: 25.40  4░: X 5░: 25.09 6░: X  
8328AGUECI Noemi2002AFBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.13.04 
1░: X 2░: 12.83 3░: 13.04  4░: 12.51 5░: 12.85 6░: 12.49  
400 metri UOMINI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:40 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13393VILLA Matteo1993SMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA54.91 
25293POIATTI Luca2002AMBS657 CORRINTIME55.89 
34394GAVIRAGHI Simone1996PMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA56.27 
46363MANDELLI Massimo2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE56.30 
52166IGNAZZITTO Nicolo'2000JMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA59.13 
Serie 2CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:44 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14294PROFILO Matteo2002AMBS657 CORRINTIME55.56 
26314RIGHETTI Marco1990SMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA57.09 
33351SANCHEZ LUIS Kenan Mati2002AMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.57.95 
42362FERRARIO Alessandro2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE58.14 
 5353TEMPIA Vittorio2002AMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
Serie 3CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:48 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12320AMIGHETTI Simone1995SMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL54.34 
25295PELLEGRINI Massimo1993SMBS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON55.02 
36366PANZERI Andrea2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE55.76 
43385POLA Enrico2001AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA56.14 
54364MISSAGLIA Andrea2001AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE57.90 
Serie 4CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14111BOMBARDIERI Marco2000JMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.53.22 
22388D'ELIA Isacco2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.55.21 
33396PONIK Edon2002AMBS521 FREE-ZONE56.84 
46398RODOLFI Tommaso2002AMBS521 FREE-ZONE59.84 
 541SENE Maissa1999JMBS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINONP 
Serie 5CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:56 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13154SCALVINI Alessandro1998PMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO50.64 
225TAGLIAFERRI Nicholas2000JMBG036 ATL. SALETTI51.86 
35367RIVETTA Lorenzo2000JMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE53.58 
46397PONIK Egzan2001AMBS521 FREE-ZONE55.19 
 413VANONCINI Simone2000JMBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANONP 
RIEPILOGOCENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13154SCALVINI Alessandro1998PMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO50.64 
225TAGLIAFERRI Nicholas2000JMBG036 ATL. SALETTI51.86 
34111BOMBARDIERI Marco2000JMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.53.22 
45367RIVETTA Lorenzo2000JMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE53.58 
52320AMIGHETTI Simone1995SMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL54.34 
63393VILLA Matteo1993SMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA54.91 
75295PELLEGRINI Massimo1993SMBS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON55.02 
86397PONIK Egzan2001AMBS521 FREE-ZONE55.19 
92388D'ELIA Isacco2002AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.55.21 
104294PROFILO Matteo2002AMBS657 CORRINTIME55.56 
116366PANZERI Andrea2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE55.76 
125293POIATTI Luca2002AMBS657 CORRINTIME55.89 
133385POLA Enrico2001AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA56.14 
144394GAVIRAGHI Simone1996PMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA56.27 
156363MANDELLI Massimo2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE56.30 
163396PONIK Edon2002AMBS521 FREE-ZONE56.84 
176314RIGHETTI Marco1990SMBS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA57.09 
184364MISSAGLIA Andrea2001AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE57.90 
193351SANCHEZ LUIS Kenan Mati2002AMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.57.95 
202362FERRARIO Alessandro2002AMCO011 MERATE ATLETICA PROMOLINE58.14 
212166IGNAZZITTO Nicolo'2000JMBS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA59.13 
226398RODOLFI Tommaso2002AMBS521 FREE-ZONE59.84 
 541SENE Maissa1999JMBS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINONP 
 5353TEMPIA Vittorio2002AMBS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D.NP 
 413VANONCINI Simone2000JMBG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANONP 
Peso/SP Kg 5.000 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:30 - Ora Fine: 11:50 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1100TONELLO Samuele2001AMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO11.29 
1░: 10.72 2░: 11.18 3░: 10.70  4░: 10.00 5░: 11.13 6░: 11.29  
294BRESCIANI Davide2002AMBS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO9.73 
1░: 8.58 2░: 8.59 3░: 9.73  4░: 9.23 5░: 7.27 6░: 9.11  
Peso/SP Kg 6.000 JUNIOR UOMINI
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:30 - Ora Fine: 11:50 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1326PROSPERI Nicolas Cristo1999JMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL14.78 
1░: 13.76 2░: 13.83 3░: 14.50  4░: 14.78 5░: 14.37 6░: 14.75  
2325MASCADRI Piergiorgio2000JMBS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL13.90 
1░: 13.90 2░: 13.55 3░: X  4░: 13.50 5░: 13.69 6░: 13.70  
Peso/SP Kg 7.260 UOMINI
SERIE - RISULTATI
CENTRO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 15 Aprile 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:30 - Ora Fine: 11:50 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1387SIMONINI Marco1996PMSO112 A.D.M. PONTE IN VALTELLINA14.94 
1░: 14.88 2░: 14.34 3░: 14.94  4░: X 5░: X 6░: 14.49  
2222PAVONI Marco1997PMBS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.11.88 
1░: 11.57 2░: 11.88 3░: X  4░: 11.84 5░: X