CAMPIONATO ITALIANO DI SOCIETA' SU PISTA ALLIEVI/E
1^ PROVA REGIONALE
Organizzazione: VA119 - OSA SARONNO LIBERTAS - SARONNO
RISULTATI
100 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:29 - Vento: -1.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1211TASSANI Daniela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA12.43841
2647DELL'ORTO Caterina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.49829
3539BESANA Laura Rita1998AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA12.55817
4416MOROSINI Sara1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195012.88753
5165CORBELLA Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.89751
6337TALLINI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.03724
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:31 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1134CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.01728
2226VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.06718
3527COLOMBO Martina1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE13.13705
4419CORBARI Giorgia1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.16700
5633FOSSATI Irma1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO13.27679
6315LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.40656
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:33 - Vento: -1.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1670PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.16700
2310LEIDI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.20692
3169REDAELLI Cristina1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE13.21690
4441FERRERO Sonia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13.40656
5525BRUZZESE Beatrice1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.79586
628COLOMBI Gloria1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI13.80585
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:34 - Vento: -1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1343BUGO Emanuela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.44648
2212GATTI Laura1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI13.94561
362CORTI Chiara1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI13.94561
4166PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.95559
5514PIZZI Giulia1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.09535
6457BONANOMI Laura1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.11532
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:36 - Vento: -1.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1568MAGNAGHI Rachele1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.58623
2135LIOTTI Jessica1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.63614
333BRACCI Giorgia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.76592
4444ZAMPIERI Veronica1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.03545
5245VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.15525
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:38 - Vento: -1.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1167IADANZA Chiara1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE13.73597
2471MAGNOLI Lisa1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.88571
364CASTI Alice1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.89569
4536LIOTTI Alessandra1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.95559
5348STEGAGNINI Giulia1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.98554
6229DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.23512
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:40 - Vento: -1.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1178CUCINA Giorgia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE13.97555
221BEDULLI Anna1998AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI14.11532
3359SINISCALCO Chiara1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.14527
446LAURENTINI Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.47473
5513GANDELLI Giorgia1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.57457
6618GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.61451
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:42 - Vento: -1.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1523CASIRAGHI Chiara1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.95559
2274GIROLDI Laura1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.19519
3672GOGLIO Nadia Ginevra1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA14.66443
4354VICINANZA Sara1998AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA14.69438
5177DEL GRANDE Desi1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.72434
645ARRIGONI Cristina1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.73432
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:43 - Vento: -0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1164ROVESCALA Alessandra1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA13.63614
2528PREDA Anna1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.41483
3452TROCCHIA Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA14.62449
4638CRESPI Cristina1998AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA15.43329
5276BASCIU Emanuela1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE15.68294
6375VANZINI Lisa1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE15.70292
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:46 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1142MERLI Sofiaelena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.64613
2450PASSANANTE Elena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.73597
3361DE MARCHI Anna1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO14.05542
4222VISCARDI Margherita1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.19519
5517CALENZANI Laura1998AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO14.72434
6660CONTINI Mariasole1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA15.04385
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:48 - Vento: -2.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1562MERIGGI Cristina Luisa1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.49639
2655FOURNIER Clarisse1998AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO13.71600
3246MINOTTI Gaia1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.83579
4349BIZZOZERO Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA14.11532
5140SAVARIS Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.20517
Serie 12Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:50 - Vento: +0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
169GOFFI Michela1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.27679
2363DELL'ERA Claudia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA13.51636
3124BOARETTO Alice1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.99552
4556TELMON Maria1998AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI14.27505
5432DELLAVEDOVA Milena1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE14.84415
6258BARRIONUEVO ESPINOZA Od1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.86412
      ECUADOR  
Serie 13Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:51 - Vento: +0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
167SAMBATI Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.59621
2130BONFANTI Chiara1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.59454
3553NICOLINI Maria1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.89408
4331VETERE Martina1998AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA14.95399
5421GARIONI Marica1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO15.03387
6220SALERI Elisabetta1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO15.07381
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
1211TASSANI Daniela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA12.43-1.8 841
2647DELL'ORTO Caterina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.49-1.8 829
3539BESANA Laura Rita1998AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA12.55-1.8 817
4416MOROSINI Sara1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195012.88-1.8 753
5165CORBELLA Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.89-1.8 751
6134CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.01-0.6 728
7337TALLINI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.03-1.8 724
8226VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.06-0.6 718
9527COLOMBO Martina1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE13.13-0.6 705
10670PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.16-1.7 700
10419CORBARI Giorgia1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.16-0.6 700
12310LEIDI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.20-1.7 692
13169REDAELLI Cristina1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE13.21-1.7 690
14633FOSSATI Irma1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO13.27-0.6 679
1469GOFFI Michela1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.27+0.5 679
16315LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.40-0.6 656
16441FERRERO Sonia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13.40-1.7 656
18343BUGO Emanuela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.44-1.4 648
19562MERIGGI Cristina Luisa1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.49-2.0 639
20363DELL'ERA Claudia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA13.51+0.5 636
21568MAGNAGHI Rachele1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.58-1.8 623
2267SAMBATI Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.59+0.6 621
23135LIOTTI Jessica1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.63-1.8 614
23164ROVESCALA Alessandra1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA13.63-0.8 614
25142MERLI Sofiaelena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.64+0.0 613
26655FOURNIER Clarisse1998AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO13.71-2.0 600
27450PASSANANTE Elena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.73+0.0 597
27167IADANZA Chiara1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE13.73-1.5 597
2933BRACCI Giorgia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.76-1.8 592
30525BRUZZESE Beatrice1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.79-1.7 586
3128COLOMBI Gloria1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI13.80-1.7 585
32246MINOTTI Gaia1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.83-2.0 579
33471MAGNOLI Lisa1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.88-1.5 571
3464CASTI Alice1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.89-1.5 569
35212GATTI Laura1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI13.94-1.4 561
3662CORTI Chiara1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI13.94-1.4 561
37166PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.95-1.4 559
37536LIOTTI Alessandra1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.95-1.5 559
37523CASIRAGHI Chiara1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.95-1.8 559
40178CUCINA Giorgia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE13.97-1.8 555
41348STEGAGNINI Giulia1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.98-1.5 554
42124BOARETTO Alice1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.99+0.5 552
43444ZAMPIERI Veronica1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.03-1.8 545
44361DE MARCHI Anna1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO14.05+0.0 542
45514PIZZI Giulia1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.09-1.4 535
46349BIZZOZERO Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA14.11-2.0 532
46457BONANOMI Laura1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.14.11-1.4 532
4621BEDULLI Anna1998AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI14.11-1.8 532
49359SINISCALCO Chiara1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.14-1.8 527
50245VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.15-1.8 525
51274GIROLDI Laura1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.19-1.8 519
51222VISCARDI Margherita1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.19+0.0 519
53140SAVARIS Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.20-2.0 517
54229DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.23-1.5 512
55556TELMON Maria1998AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI14.27+0.5 505
56528PREDA Anna1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.41-0.8 483
5746LAURENTINI Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.47-1.8 473
58513GANDELLI Giorgia1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.57-1.8 457
59130BONFANTI Chiara1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.59+0.6 454
60618GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.61-1.8 451
61452TROCCHIA Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA14.62-0.8 449
62672GOGLIO Nadia Ginevra1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA14.66-1.8 443
63354VICINANZA Sara1998AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA14.69-1.8 438
64177DEL GRANDE Desi1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.72-1.8 434
64517CALENZANI Laura1998AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO14.72+0.0 434
6645ARRIGONI Cristina1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.73-1.8 432
67432DELLAVEDOVA Milena1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE14.84+0.5 415
68258BARRIONUEVO ESPINOZA Od1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.86+0.5 412
      ECUADOR   
69553NICOLINI Maria1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA14.89+0.6 408
70331VETERE Martina1998AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA14.95+0.6 399
71421GARIONI Marica1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO15.03+0.6 387
72660CONTINI Mariasole1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA15.04+0.0 385
73220SALERI Elisabetta1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO15.07+0.6 381
74638CRESPI Cristina1998AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA15.43-0.8 329
75276BASCIU Emanuela1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE15.68-0.8 294
76375VANZINI Lisa1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE15.70-0.8 292
200 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:06 - Vento: -2.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
132PAVESE Alessia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG24.48948
2644BONICALZA Sofia1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.93905
3210TASSANI Daniela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA25.01897
4148DELL'ORTO Caterina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.69834
5566MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.39771
6445VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.26.65748
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:08 - Vento: -2.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1115MOROSINI Sara1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.45766
2335CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO26.64749
323CAPELLETTI Agnese1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26.74740
4568EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.49676
5472PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.27.57670
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1378OVALLE SANTOS Charlotte1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE26.70744
2479CACCIA Marialaura1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.27.10709
3267ANTONELLI Vittoria1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.22699
4128CUSUMANO Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.37686
5626VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA27.44680
656VALLI Aurora Gaia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.64664
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:13 - Vento: -0.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1623CADAMURO Giorgia1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE26.67746
248LEIDI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.20701
3224BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE27.84647
4147VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.49595
5330BIRAGHI Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO28.96558
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:15 - Vento: -0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1313LUCIANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.59668
2250COLOMBO Elisa1998AFMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO28.02633
3425GUARAGNA Alessia1998AFCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE28.16621
4546ZAMPIERI Veronica1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.45598
5121MAGNI Chiara1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.29.40525
6612PIZZI Giulia1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO29.68504
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:18 - Vento: -2.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
134SAMBATI Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.59587
2458BONANOMI Laura1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.29.02554
3514MICHELI Marta1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO29.36528
4170MERIGGI Cristina Luisa1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.29.73500
525COLOMBI Gloria1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI30.02479
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:20 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1281GENOVESE Giulia1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA28.44599
2574IADANZA Chiara1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE28.51593
3434BOFFETTI Benedetta1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.83568
4317GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO30.10473
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:22 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1376MAGNAGHI Rachele1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA27.83648
2173PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA28.67581
3675KHALDOUNE Nadia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE29.08549
4443SAVARIS Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.59510
5554TROCCHIA Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA30.05477
6285VANZINI Lisa1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE32.23329
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:24 - Vento: -1.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1331ALESSIO Ludovica1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO27.92641
2180MAGNOLI Lisa1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA29.45521
3538SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE30.45448
4463GEROSA Monica1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA31.02408
5665CONTINI Mariasole1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA31.61369
6262ORSI Francesca1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO33.24268
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:26 - Vento: -0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1549BIZZOZERO Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA28.68580
2653INGRASSIA Giovanna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.41524
3118VISCARDI Margherita1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.29.48519
4429REBOSIO Sara1998AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO31.26392
5264DE VITA Francesca1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO32.23329
6333MONTI Valeria1997AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO32.41318
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:28 - Vento: -1.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1416GUIZZETTI Linda1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.51760
2671DELL'ERA Claudia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA27.81650
3256CACCAVALE Giulia1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.28.92561
411BEDULLI Anna1998AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI29.11547
5369BORSARI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO29.87490
6577OSSENBRINK Charlotte1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA31.55373
Serie 12Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:30 - Vento: -0.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1241ORLANDO MARCHESANO Bian1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA27.15705
2460SINISCALCO Chiara1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.31531
3557TELMON Maria1998AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI29.65506
4190RIVA Carlotta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA30.54442
5383GOGLIO Nadia Ginevra1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA30.60437
Serie 13Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:32 - Vento: -1.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1432TONOLI Elisa1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA26.82733
2220LIBECCIO Benedetta1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD27.86646
3527BOATENG Paola1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.97637
      GHANA  
4684GIROLDI Laura1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE29.54514
5340CUGOLA Giorgia Maria1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO31.67365
Serie 14Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:35 - Vento: -1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1519CASIRAGHI Chiara1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28.38604
2322BUSI Vittoria1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28.60586
3686CUCINA Giorgia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE28.72577
Serie 15Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:37 - Vento: -1.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1451VERCELLONE Miriam1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA26.17790
2342DONATELLI Arianna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.11625
3611BEYE Khady1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI29.71501
      SENEGAL  
4582PELIZZOLA Matilde1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA30.25462
5261CATALDI Greta1997AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO31.96346
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
132PAVESE Alessia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG24.48-2.2 948
2644BONICALZA Sofia1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.93-2.2 905
3210TASSANI Daniela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA25.01-2.2 897
4148DELL'ORTO Caterina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.69-2.2 834
5451VERCELLONE Miriam1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA26.17-1.7 790
6566MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.39-2.2 771
7115MOROSINI Sara1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.45-2.0 766
8416GUIZZETTI Linda1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.51-1.5 760
9335CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO26.64-2.0 749
10445VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.26.65-2.2 748
11623CADAMURO Giorgia1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE26.67-0.1 746
12378OVALLE SANTOS Charlotte1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE26.70-0.5 744
1323CAPELLETTI Agnese1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26.74-2.0 740
14432TONOLI Elisa1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA26.82-1.9 733
15479CACCIA Marialaura1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.27.10-0.5 709
16241ORLANDO MARCHESANO Bian1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA27.15-0.2 705
1748LEIDI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.20-0.1 701
18267ANTONELLI Vittoria1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.22-0.5 699
19128CUSUMANO Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.37-0.5 686
20626VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA27.44-0.5 680
21568EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.49-2.0 676
22472PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.27.57-2.0 670
23313LUCIANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.59-0.9 668
2456VALLI Aurora Gaia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.64-0.5 664
25671DELL'ERA Claudia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA27.81-1.5 650
26376MAGNAGHI Rachele1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA27.83-0.6 648
27224BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE27.84-0.1 647
28220LIBECCIO Benedetta1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD27.86-1.9 646
29331ALESSIO Ludovica1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO27.92-1.8 641
30527BOATENG Paola1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.97-1.9 637
      GHANA   
31250COLOMBO Elisa1998AFMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO28.02-0.9 633
32342DONATELLI Arianna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.11-1.7 625
33425GUARAGNA Alessia1998AFCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE28.16-0.9 621
34519CASIRAGHI Chiara1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28.38-1.6 604
35281GENOVESE Giulia1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA28.44-1.0 599
36546ZAMPIERI Veronica1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.45-0.9 598
37147VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.49-0.1 595
38574IADANZA Chiara1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE28.51-1.0 593
3934SAMBATI Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.59-2.8 587
40322BUSI Vittoria1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28.60-1.6 586
41173PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA28.67-0.6 581
42549BIZZOZERO Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA28.68-0.9 580
43686CUCINA Giorgia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE28.72-1.6 577
44434BOFFETTI Benedetta1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.83-1.0 568
45256CACCAVALE Giulia1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.28.92-1.5 561
46330BIRAGHI Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO28.96-0.1 558
47458BONANOMI Laura1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.29.02-2.8 554
48675KHALDOUNE Nadia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE29.08-0.6 549
4911BEDULLI Anna1998AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI29.11-1.5 547
50460SINISCALCO Chiara1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.31-0.2 531
51514MICHELI Marta1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO29.36-2.8 528
52121MAGNI Chiara1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.29.40-0.9 525
53653INGRASSIA Giovanna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.41-0.9 524
54180MAGNOLI Lisa1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA29.45-1.8 521
55118VISCARDI Margherita1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.29.48-0.9 519
56684GIROLDI Laura1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE29.54-1.9 514
57443SAVARIS Aurora1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.59-0.6 510
58557TELMON Maria1998AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI29.65-0.2 506
59612PIZZI Giulia1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO29.68-0.9 504
60611BEYE Khady1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI29.71-1.7 501
      SENEGAL   
61170MERIGGI Cristina Luisa1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.29.73-2.8 500
62369BORSARI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO29.87-1.5 490
6325COLOMBI Gloria1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI30.02-2.8 479
64554TROCCHIA Sara1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA30.05-0.6 477
65317GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO30.10-1.0 473
66582PELIZZOLA Matilde1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA30.25-1.7 462
67538SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE30.45-1.8 448
68190RIVA Carlotta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA30.54-0.2 442
69383GOGLIO Nadia Ginevra1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA30.60-0.2 437
70463GEROSA Monica1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA31.02-1.8 408
71429REBOSIO Sara1998AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO31.26-0.9 392
72577OSSENBRINK Charlotte1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA31.55-1.5 373
73665CONTINI Mariasole1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA31.61-1.8 369
74340CUGOLA Giorgia Maria1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO31.67-1.9 365
75261CATALDI Greta1997AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO31.96-1.7 346
76264DE VITA Francesca1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO32.23-0.9 329
76285VANZINI Lisa1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE32.23-0.6 329
78333MONTI Valeria1997AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO32.41-0.9 318
79262ORSI Francesca1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO33.24-1.8 268
400 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:41 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1233VERDERIO Ilaria1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.59930
211SINOPOLI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG57.98838
3361LONMON Ariane1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE58.07834
      GERMANIA  
4613PECCO Alessandra1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE58.12832
5412MELETTO Silvia1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE58.33825
6517CADAMURO Giorgia1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE59.55779
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1231DI BENEDETTO Chiara1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA58.42821
2450MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195059.42784
3364SASSI Eleonora1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:00.28752
416CENATI Daniela1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:00.43746
554VESCOVI Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:01.02725
6639FERRERO Sonia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:01.06723
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:48 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1428TONOLI Elisa1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:00.78734
2262BAROZZI Camilla1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:01.41711
3344LOMBARDI Giulia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:01.82696
4551ANTONELLI Vittoria1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:02.03688
5159PORRO Giulia Maria1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:02.13685
6621RAVASI Barbara1998AFCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:06.27542
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:51 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1519CAVENAGHI Michela1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:01.74699
2237VALENTINI Irene1997AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA1:02.97655
3410NOLASCHI Claudia1997AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:03.37641
4329SCARDUELLI Lavinia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:03.66631
512CORTESI Alice1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:04.46603
6640BLANDANO Chiara1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:05.93554
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:54 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1122VANZIN Alice1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:03.81626
2363ARRIGHI Lucia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:04.09616
325ALLIERI Ilaria1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:05.61564
4653GEROLA Serena1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:05.79558
5558SVAE Liv Dorina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:06.64530
6457CORBETTA Letizia1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:07.10515
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:57 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1541CROSTA Arianna1997AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI1:02.90658
2238COLOMBO Francesca Pia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.71629
333VALLI Aurora Gaia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:03.83625
4618CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:04.15614
5411CASSELLA Sofia1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD1:05.86556
6147RESTUCCI Silvia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:06.26543
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:00 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1632CISLAGHI Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:04.17613
2534VILLA Francesca1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:05.22577
337PERSICO Mirta1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:06.03550
418VERTUA Camilla1998AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:06.27542
5455GALASCHI Federica1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:09.08451
6226BAZZAN Fabiana1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:09.61434
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:03 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1516TORNAGHI Giulia1997AFCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:06.31541
2120GUARAGNA Alessia1998AFCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:06.36539
3236CAPELLA Sofia1997AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:06.99518
4623DIANA Elisabetta1998AFCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:08.54468
5452SANDRINI Erika1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:08.66464
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1527ALESSIO Ludovica1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:04.24611
2154PASSERA Alessia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:07.66497
3656TAMELLINI Gaia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:10.93394
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1342SPOLDI Cecilia1998AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO59.59777
2524BOATENG Paola1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.83625
      GHANA  
3430BOFFETTI Benedetta1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:05.99552
4260MAGRINI Arianna1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:09.91425
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:13 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1449GRECCHI Greta1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.29644
2315BUSI Vittoria1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.73560
369TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO1:07.76493
4246RIVA Carlotta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:09.21447
5543PULLANO Marta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:11.59374
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1233VERDERIO Ilaria1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.59930
211SINOPOLI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG57.98838
3361LONMON Ariane1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE58.07834
      GERMANIA  
4613PECCO Alessandra1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE58.12832
5412MELETTO Silvia1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE58.33825
6231DI BENEDETTO Chiara1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA58.42821
7450MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195059.42784
8517CADAMURO Giorgia1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE59.55779
9342SPOLDI Cecilia1998AFMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO59.59777
10364SASSI Eleonora1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:00.28752
1116CENATI Daniela1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:00.43746
12428TONOLI Elisa1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:00.78734
1354VESCOVI Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:01.02725
14639FERRERO Sonia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:01.06723
15262BAROZZI Camilla1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:01.41711
16519CAVENAGHI Michela1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:01.74699
17344LOMBARDI Giulia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:01.82696
18551ANTONELLI Vittoria1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:02.03688
19159PORRO Giulia Maria1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:02.13685
20541CROSTA Arianna1997AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI1:02.90658
21237VALENTINI Irene1997AFMI076 GEAS ATLETICA1:02.97655
22449GRECCHI Greta1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.29644
23410NOLASCHI Claudia1997AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:03.37641
24329SCARDUELLI Lavinia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:03.66631
25238COLOMBO Francesca Pia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.71629
26122VANZIN Alice1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:03.81626
27524BOATENG Paola1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.83625
      GHANA  
2733VALLI Aurora Gaia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:03.83625
29363ARRIGHI Lucia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:04.09616
30618CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:04.15614
31632CISLAGHI Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:04.17613
32527ALESSIO Ludovica1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:04.24611
3312CORTESI Alice1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:04.46603
34534VILLA Francesca1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:05.22577
3525ALLIERI Ilaria1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:05.61564
36315BUSI Vittoria1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.73560
37653GEROLA Serena1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:05.79558
38411CASSELLA Sofia1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD1:05.86556
39640BLANDANO Chiara1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:05.93554
40430BOFFETTI Benedetta1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:05.99552
4137PERSICO Mirta1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:06.03550
42147RESTUCCI Silvia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:06.26543
43621RAVASI Barbara1998AFCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:06.27542
4318VERTUA Camilla1998AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:06.27542
45516TORNAGHI Giulia1997AFCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:06.31541
46120GUARAGNA Alessia1998AFCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:06.36539
47558SVAE Liv Dorina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:06.64530
48236CAPELLA Sofia1997AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:06.99518
49457CORBETTA Letizia1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:07.10515
50154PASSERA Alessia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:07.66497
5169TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO1:07.76493
52623DIANA Elisabetta1998AFCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:08.54468
53452SANDRINI Erika1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:08.66464
54455GALASCHI Federica1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:09.08451
55246RIVA Carlotta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:09.21447
56226BAZZAN Fabiana1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:09.61434
57260MAGRINI Arianna1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:09.91425
58656TAMELLINI Gaia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:10.93394
59543PULLANO Marta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:11.59374
800 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:28 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13I166DI BENEDETTO Chiara1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA2:20.22789
21I187PRESTIPINO Maddalena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:20.29788
32I178MAJORI Micol1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:20.60784
44E200TREZZI Sara1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:23.92741
56I186PECCO Alessandra1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:24.56733
62E149BAROZZI Camilla1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:25.12725
74I152BLANDANO Chiara1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:25.80717
83E190SASSI Eleonora1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:26.55707
95I154BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:26.97702
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:32 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
14E177MAGRI Alessia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:26.94702
26I167DI MARTINO Sofia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:27.03701
35I199TOSCANO Martina1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:28.45683
42E146ARRIGHI Lucia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE2:29.52669
52I181MERELLI Milena1997AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:30.06663
63I162CORTESI Alice1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:31.20648
74I198TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:31.45645
81I189ROTA Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:32.66630
93E182OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:34.57607
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:37 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
16I204ZANNE Federica1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:25.66718
24I191SCARDUELLI Lavinia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA2:31.34647
34E159CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA2:32.71630
43I184PAROLI Martina1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:34.88603
52I163CORTI Rebecca1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:34.93602
65I151BIAZZI Arianna1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:35.00602
72E176MAGNO Sofia Maria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:37.48571
81I153BOIFAVA Alessia1998AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:37.88567
93E170GALLI Giulia1998AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:56.13358
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:41 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13E175LONGONI Elena1998AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO2:30.78654
22E147BARBIERI Martina1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:38.10564
33I196TAMELLINI Gaia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:39.83543
42I197TIRELLI Gloria1998AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:44.49488
55I158CASOLO Ludovica1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA2:47.92449
64I185PASSERA Alessia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.2:48.63441
76I183ORSI Francesca1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:50.66418
84E172KAUR Amandeep1998AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3:01.52300
      INDIA  
91I155BROVELLI Ilaria1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA3:16.94145
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:46 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12I202VERTUA Camilla1998AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:38.40560
21I193SITTA Virginia1997AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE2:49.35433
36I188PULLANO Marta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA2:58.42333
44E164CRISTIANI Leopoldine1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.3:01.22303
53E201VACONDIO Chiara1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE3:05.57258
63I165CUGOLA Giorgia Maria1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO3:11.16201
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13I166DI BENEDETTO Chiara1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA2:20.22789
21I187PRESTIPINO Maddalena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:20.29788
32I178MAJORI Micol1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:20.60784
44E200TREZZI Sara1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:23.92741
56I186PECCO Alessandra1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:24.56733
62E149BAROZZI Camilla1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:25.12725
76I204ZANNE Federica1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:25.66718
84I152BLANDANO Chiara1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:25.80717
93E190SASSI Eleonora1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:26.55707
104E177MAGRI Alessia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:26.94702
115I154BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:26.97702
126I167DI MARTINO Sofia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:27.03701
135I199TOSCANO Martina1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:28.45683
142E146ARRIGHI Lucia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE2:29.52669
152I181MERELLI Milena1997AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:30.06663
163E175LONGONI Elena1998AFMI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO2:30.78654
173I162CORTESI Alice1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI2:31.20648
184I191SCARDUELLI Lavinia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA2:31.34647
194I198TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:31.45645
201I189ROTA Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:32.66630
214E159CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA2:32.71630
223E182OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:34.57607
233I184PAROLI Martina1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:34.88603
242I163CORTI Rebecca1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:34.93602
255I151BIAZZI Arianna1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:35.00602
262E176MAGNO Sofia Maria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:37.48571
271I153BOIFAVA Alessia1998AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:37.88567
282E147BARBIERI Martina1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:38.10564
292I202VERTUA Camilla1998AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:38.40560
303I196TAMELLINI Gaia1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:39.83543
312I197TIRELLI Gloria1998AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:44.49488
325I158CASOLO Ludovica1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA2:47.92449
334I185PASSERA Alessia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.2:48.63441
341I193SITTA Virginia1997AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE2:49.35433
356I183ORSI Francesca1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:50.66418
363E170GALLI Giulia1998AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:56.13358
376I188PULLANO Marta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA2:58.42333
384E164CRISTIANI Leopoldine1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.3:01.22303
394E172KAUR Amandeep1998AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3:01.52300
      INDIA  
403E201VACONDIO Chiara1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE3:05.57258
413I165CUGOLA Giorgia Maria1998AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO3:11.16201
421I155BROVELLI Ilaria1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA3:16.94145
1500 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:58 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
135TAIETTI Viola1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:51.74768
229MAJORI Micol1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:53.05759
3142MORGILLO Elena1998AFMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE4:56.27738
416COLOMBO Francesca1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:07.20667
537ZANNE Federica1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:07.60665
631OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.5:07.77664
738ZANNE Giulia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:08.70658
85BERGAMINI Alessia1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:09.92650
925GERVASONI Dalila1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI5:13.34629
107BIAZZI Arianna1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5:18.78595
111ALIVERTI Valentina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:23.49566
1236ZAMBURLINI Haimanot1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD5:30.75523
1332PAPETTI Giulia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:31.62518
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:05 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13BARBIERI Martina1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO5:25.95552
29BOIFAVA Alessia1998AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO5:38.75477
323FERRETTI Giulia1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI5:45.89437
415CICERI Laura1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5:48.74421
512BROVELLI Ilaria1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5:48.90420
611BORGHETTO Gaia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA5:54.41391
726GHEZZI Irene1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.5:59.10366
821DRAGO Benedetta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA6:04.86336
928MAGNO Sofia Maria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE6:14.41287
1033SALA Arianna1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA6:25.34235
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:12 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
120DI MARTINO Sofia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:21.98576
22ANDREOTTI Chiara1998AFCO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO5:25.89552
310BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE5:27.79541
48BOGA Grace1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE5:30.82523
519D'ANDRETTA Valentina1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA5:37.47485
634SCURATI Eleonora Ivonne1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE5:43.23452
727IELLIMO Greta1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:47.63427
818CRISTIANI Leopoldine1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.5:52.49401
917CRIPPA Federica1998AFCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA5:59.01366
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
135TAIETTI Viola1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:51.74768
229MAJORI Micol1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:53.05759
3142MORGILLO Elena1998AFMI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE4:56.27738
416COLOMBO Francesca1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:07.20667
537ZANNE Federica1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:07.60665
631OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.5:07.77664
738ZANNE Giulia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:08.70658
85BERGAMINI Alessia1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:09.92650
925GERVASONI Dalila1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI5:13.34629
107BIAZZI Arianna1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5:18.78595
1120DI MARTINO Sofia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:21.98576
121ALIVERTI Valentina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:23.49566
132ANDREOTTI Chiara1998AFCO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO5:25.89552
143BARBIERI Martina1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO5:25.95552
1510BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE5:27.79541
1636ZAMBURLINI Haimanot1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD5:30.75523
178BOGA Grace1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE5:30.82523
1832PAPETTI Giulia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:31.62518
1919D'ANDRETTA Valentina1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA5:37.47485
209BOIFAVA Alessia1998AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO5:38.75477
2134SCURATI Eleonora Ivonne1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE5:43.23452
2223FERRETTI Giulia1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI5:45.89437
2327IELLIMO Greta1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:47.63427
2415CICERI Laura1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5:48.74421
2512BROVELLI Ilaria1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5:48.90420
2618CRISTIANI Leopoldine1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.5:52.49401
2711BORGHETTO Gaia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA5:54.41391
2817CRIPPA Federica1998AFCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA5:59.01366
2926GHEZZI Irene1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.5:59.10366
3021DRAGO Benedetta1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA6:04.86336
3128MAGNO Sofia Maria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE6:14.41287
3233SALA Arianna1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA6:25.34235
3000 metri Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:18 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1275OTHMANI Chaima1998AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE10:51.21735
2277SOSIO Marta1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA10:57.45718
3268COLOMBO Francesca1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11:07.84690
4282ZANNE Giulia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195011:17.14666
5273MAZZETTO Chiara1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11:27.63638
6262ALIVERTI Valentina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11:30.25631
7271GERVASONI Dalila1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI11:41.06603
8269D'ANDRETTA Valentina1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA11:56.02565
9265BOGA Grace1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE12:13.89519
10279TICOZZELLI Miriam1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12:15.92514
11280ZAMBELLI Monica1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12:22.22499
12266BORGHETTO Gaia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13:00.87404
13272GHEZZI Irene1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13:52.73283
14278TARANTINO Stella1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA14:14.87233
15276RUGGERI Giulia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.14:24.88211
 264BERNARDO Ilaria1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASDRit 
2000 siepi H76 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:42 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1104REINA Nicole Svetlana1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO6:40.53948
2103PRESTIPINO Maddalena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.7:14.38807
3106TREZZI Sara1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19507:41.65697
499LAMERI Ilaria1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG7:46.07680
594AGODI Amelia1997AFCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE8:01.66620
6105SOSIO Marta1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA8:02.78616
7102MONDAZZI Elena1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA8:02.99615
8100LEPORATI Federica1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.8:20.84548
997CORTI Rebecca1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.8:21.16546
10101MARCHESI Silvia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG8:39.64479
1198KHALDOUNE Nadia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE9:28.24310
 96CHIAROLINI Sara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGRit 
100 Hs H 76-8.50 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:55 - Vento: +0.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1114VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.14.65836
245GUIZZETTI Linda1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195014.77823
3520ZAPPA Viola1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA15.29766
4618EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195015.34760
539RONCHETTI Sofia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.15.45748
6210DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO15.89702
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:58 - Vento: -2.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1615VERCELLONE Miriam1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA15.29766
222RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.64728
334PIROLA Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG16.02688
446BORSANI Camilla1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.65624
5119PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.77612
6513SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE18.45453
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:01 - Vento: -2.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
161MARCHESI Greta1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI16.41648
2417ANTICO Federica1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA16.81608
3222MONTECALVO Elisa1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE16.98591
4521RIMOLDI Irene1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA17.52538
5312LECCHI Alessia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.17.87506
618BOLLINETTI Anita1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE19.41369
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:05 - Vento: -1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1323LOCOROTONDO Michela1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE18.12482
2411PUZZI Elena1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA19.38372
357FRIGERIO Ilaria1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE20.87254
 23FACCHINETTI Francesca1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICASqu 
Reg. 162.6
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
1114VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.14.65+0.1 836
245GUIZZETTI Linda1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195014.77+0.1 823
3615VERCELLONE Miriam1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA15.29-2.4 766
3520ZAPPA Viola1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA15.29+0.1 766
5618EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195015.34+0.1 760
639RONCHETTI Sofia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.15.45+0.1 748
722RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.64-2.4 728
8210DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO15.89+0.1 702
934PIROLA Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG16.02-2.4 688
1061MARCHESI Greta1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI16.41-2.0 648
1146BORSANI Camilla1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.65-2.4 624
12119PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.77-2.4 612
13417ANTICO Federica1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA16.81-2.0 608
14222MONTECALVO Elisa1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE16.98-2.0 591
15521RIMOLDI Irene1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA17.52-2.0 538
16312LECCHI Alessia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.17.87-2.0 506
17323LOCOROTONDO Michela1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE18.12-1.6 482
18513SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE18.45-2.4 453
19411PUZZI Elena1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA19.38-1.6 372
2018BOLLINETTI Anita1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE19.41-2.0 369
2157FRIGERIO Ilaria1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE20.87-1.6 254
 23FACCHINETTI Francesca1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICASqu-1.6  
400 Hs H 76 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:24 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1311VERDERIO Ilaria1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:01.31907
2121LONMON Ariane1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:04.91814
      GERMANIA  
362BOSCO Simona1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:05.28805
445PIROLA Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:07.12758
5212LOMBARDI Giulia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:09.07710
651MARCHESI Greta1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:10.08686
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:27 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
164FACCHINETTI Francesca1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:07.84740
226MELETTO Silvia1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1:09.73694
3422MONTECALVO Elisa1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:11.90642
4119PORRO Giulia Maria1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:13.04615
559DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:14.92571
638BAZZAN Fabiana1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:19.98457
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:31 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
167BOLLINETTI Anita1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1:15.75552
243ROCCHI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:16.15543
3513ANTICO Federica1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:17.34516
4214RESTUCCI Silvia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:17.40515
5310PUZZI Elena1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:18.62487
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1220ZAPPA Viola1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:08.89715
2616GALASCHI Federica1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:12.49628
3418CORBETTA Letizia1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:15.02569
4315DE MARCHI Anna1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:22.22409
 517ROVEDA Marianna1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIARit 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1311VERDERIO Ilaria1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:01.31907
2121LONMON Ariane1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:04.91814
      GERMANIA  
362BOSCO Simona1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:05.28805
445PIROLA Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:07.12758
564FACCHINETTI Francesca1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:07.84740
6220ZAPPA Viola1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:08.89715
7212LOMBARDI Giulia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:09.07710
826MELETTO Silvia1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1:09.73694
951MARCHESI Greta1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1:10.08686
10422MONTECALVO Elisa1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:11.90642
11616GALASCHI Federica1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:12.49628
12119PORRO Giulia Maria1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:13.04615
1359DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:14.92571
14418CORBETTA Letizia1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1:15.02569
1567BOLLINETTI Anita1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1:15.75552
1643ROCCHI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:16.15543
17513ANTICO Federica1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:17.34516
18214RESTUCCI Silvia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:17.40515
19310PUZZI Elena1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:18.62487
2038BAZZAN Fabiana1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:19.98457
21315DE MARCHI Anna1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:22.22409
 517ROVEDA Marianna1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIARit 
Salto in alto/HJ Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 16:50 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
16LODA Chiara1997AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.63790
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 1.65 1.67                
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   -   XO   O   -   XXX                
212CORNALBA Sofia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1.61771
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63                   
  -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   XO   -   XXO  R                   
314PASSADOR Sara1998AFMI084 ATL. MEDA1.57733
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.59                     
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                    
423DI FONZO Silvia1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1.57733
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.59                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XO   XXX                    
510RONCHETTI Sofia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1.54704
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                      
  -   -   -   O   O   -   O   O   XXX                     
611MARCHINI Francesca1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.54704
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                      
  -   -   -   -   O   -   XO   O   XXX                     
71MAZZUCCHELLI Silvia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1.54704
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                      
  -   -   -   -   O   O   XO   XXO  XXX                     
85GALIMBERTI Michela1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI1.48647
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51                        
  -   -   O   XO   O   O   XXX                       
926ROBBA Martina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1.45619
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48                         
  -   -   O   O   O   XXX                        
99LUCINI Giorgia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1.45619
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48                         
  -   -   O   O   O   XXX                        
1119VERINI Margherita1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1.45619
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48                         
  -   -   O   XO   XXO  XXX                        
124JURCA Denisa Amalia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1.45619
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51                        
  -   -   O   O   XXO  XX-  X                        
137BORSANI Camilla1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1.40571
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51                        
  -   -   O   O   -   -   XXX                       
1313GALLISTRU Francesca1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1.40571
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45                          
  -   -   O   O   XXX                         
1517CRIPPA Francesca1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1.40571
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40 1.45                          
  -   O   O   XXO  XXX                         
1622MAMOLO Alice1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   O   O   XXX                          
168PROTINO Silvia1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   -   O   XXX                          
163CARNE Melissa1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   O   O   XXX                          
1925LOCOROTONDO Michela1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   XO   O   XXX                          
2016FARINA Giulia1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   O   XO   XXX                          
2024MORELLI Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   -   XO   XXX                          
2020BORSARI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   O   XO   XXX                          
2027HIRN Giulia1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  -   O   XO   XXX                          
2418BATTISTONI Bianca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1.30476
1.15 1.20 1.30 1.40                           
  O   XXO  XXO  XXX                          
 15PEDERSOLI Elena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.Ncl 
1.15 1.20 1.30                            
  -   -   XXX                           
Salto con l'asta/PV Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:30 - Ora Fine: 17:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
113MORELLI Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.3.20744
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60 2.65 2.70 2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15 3.20 3.25 3.30     
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   XXO  -   O   -   XO   -   O   -   XXX     
23TURINI Simona1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19503.20744
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60 2.65 2.70 2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15 3.20 3.25 3.30     
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXO  -   XXX     
38GALLISTRU Francesca1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA3.10710
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60 2.65 2.70 2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15 3.20        
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXX       
412MAZZA Matilde1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2.90643
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60 2.65 2.70 2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00            
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXX           
52MIDALI Anna1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2.70575
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60 2.65 2.70 2.75 2.80                
  O   O   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXO  O   XXO  -   XXX               
67FERRARI Beatrice1997AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI2.70575
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60 2.65 2.70 2.75 2.80                
  -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   -   XXO  -   O   -   XXO  -   XXX               
76POLETTI Michela1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2.60542
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60 2.65 2.70                  
  -   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXX                 
81SALA Camilla1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2.55525
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60                    
  O   O   O   -   O   -   O   O   O   XO   XXX                   
910GROSSI Lucrezia1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2.50508
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60                    
  -   -   O   -   O   -   XXO  -   O   -   XXX                   
105RONCHETTI Martina1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.2.50508
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50 2.55 2.60                    
  O   O   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXO  -   XXX                   
1111GEROSA Monica1997AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA2.40474
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40 2.45 2.50                      
  -   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXX                     
129MORRI Matilde1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA2.35457
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35 2.40                        
  O   O   O   -   O   O   XXX                       
134BONIOTTI Laura1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2.30441
2.00 2.10 2.20 2.25 2.30 2.35                         
  XXO  XO   O   XO   XO   XXX                        
Salto in lungo/LJ Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:30 - Ora Fine: 17:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
133POLETTI Michela1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4.85623
1░: 4.74 2░: 4.85 3░: 4.67            
  -1.2   -1.4   -1.0            
245PRINA Beatrice1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4.84620
1░: 4.78 2░: 4.84 3░: 4.81            
  -0.8   -0.1   -1.2            
354ROVESCALA Alessandra1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA4.53537
1░: 4.53 2░: 3.44 3░: 4.25            
  -0.6   -0.9   -1.2            
458MAGRINI Arianna1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.49526
1░: 4.29 2░: 4.49 3░: 4.34            
  -0.8   -1.2   +0.0            
537ROGORA Valentina1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4.40502
1░: 4.27 2░: 4.34 3░: 4.40            
  -1.6   -0.8   -1.1            
66ARRIGONI Cristina1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.38497
1░: 4.38 2░: 4.29 3░: 4.14            
  -1.5   -0.6   +0.0            
768HIRN Giulia1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.38497
1░: 3.77 2░: 4.12 3░: 4.38            
  -2.0   -1.4   -1.2            
851BASILE Flavia1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO4.35489
1░: 4.35 2░: 4.04 3░: 3.87            
  -0.4   +0.2   -0.6            
931ALESSIO Margherita1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4.22454
1░: 4.18 2░: 4.12 3░: 4.22            
  -0.9   -1.0   +0.0            
1046NEGRI Francesca1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.16438
1░: 4.16 2░: 3.98 3░: 3.79            
  -1.3   -0.2   -2.1            
1167GARAGIOLA Benedetta1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.10422
1░: 3.94 2░: 4.00 3░: 4.10            
  -0.5   +0.0   -1.3            
1221NOSEDA Linda1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.09419
1░: N 2░: 3.79 3░: 4.09            
     -1.1   +0.8            
1320CAPPELLETTI Alice1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.08416
1░: 3.87 2░: 4.08 3░: 3.79            
  -1.6   -0.3   +0.2            
1427VIGANO Erica1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.04405
1░: N 2░: 4.04 3░: N            
     -0.5               
1560FOCCHI Giulia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE3.77333
1░: 3.77 2░: 3.73 3░: 3.73            
  +1.4   -1.1   +0.1            
1626CAPPELLETTI Ilaria1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3.54271
1░: 3.52 2░: 3.48 3░: 3.54            
  -1.6   -1.1   -0.9            
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:10 - Ora Fine: 18:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
114BONETTI Alessia1998AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.99661
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 4.99            
        -1.0            
217CASSELLA Sofia1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.93645
1░: 3.92 2░: 4.93 3░: 4.78            
  -0.4   -1.0   -1.4            
353BUSI Silvia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4.91639
1░: N 2░: 4.91 3░: 4.68            
     -1.6   -2.3            
465MACCHI Alessandra1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.87629
1░: 4.87 2░: 4.79 3░: 4.71            
  -1.0   -1.8   -0.3            
512BREGOLI Tiziana1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.87629
1░: N 2░: 4.87 3░: N            
     -0.8               
629COSMARO Alice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.80610
1░: N 2░: 4.70 3░: 4.80            
     -2.1   +0.0            
728FRIGERIO Francesca1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.71586
1░: 4.71 2░: 4.68 3░: 4.64            
  -0.7   -1.3   -1.7            
844TAGLIABUE Matilde1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4.68577
1░: 4.68 2░: 4.63 3░: 4.51            
  -1.7   -0.6   -0.8            
918LIBECCIO Marta1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.62561
1░: N 2░: 4.59 3░: 4.62            
     -1.6   -1.1            
1040CECCHI Carola1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.56545
1░: 4.56 2░: 4.56 3░: 4.54            
  -0.3   -0.4   -1.9            
1124DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.54540
1░: 4.54 2░: 4.03 3░: N            
  -1.8   -2.0               
1248CRIPPA Francesca1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4.47521
1░: 4.20 2░: 3.87 3░: 4.47            
  -0.8   -2.2   -1.8            
1316CASTREZZATI Barbara1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO4.46518
1░: 4.46 2░: N 3░: 4.19            
  -0.4      -0.7            
141CASTI Alice1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.44513
1░: 4.44 2░: 4.43 3░: 4.39            
  +0.5   +0.0   -1.9            
1559NATALE Giulia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4.40502
1░: 4.40 2░: 4.04 3░: 4.03            
  +0.8   -1.7   -0.8            
1663DI FONZO Silvia1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.39499
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 4.39            
        -0.8            
179LAURENTINI Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.33483
1░: 4.03 2░: 4.33 3░: 4.33            
  -1.6   -1.2   -1.0            
1861MAMOLO Alice1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4.26465
1░: 4.26 2░: 3.88 3░: 3.86            
  -1.1   -1.7   -1.1            
1969SABA Selene1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.17440
1░: 3.00 2░: 3.99 3░: 4.17            
  -0.7   -1.5   -0.2            
2011GALIMBERTI Michela1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI4.11424
1░: 3.94 2░: 4.09 3░: 4.11            
  -1.3   -0.4   -2.0            
2166ROBBA Martina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.04405
1░: 4.04 2░: 3.87 3░: N            
  -2.0   -1.5               
2247DAL VERME Laura1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.03403
1░: 4.00 2░: 4.03 3░: 3.96            
  +0.0   +0.0   -2.2            
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:10 - Ora Fine: 19:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
164PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.37763
1░: 4.60 2░: 4.76 3░: 5.37  4░: 5.35 5░: 5.21 6░: N  
  -1.3   -0.8   -1.3    -0.1   +0.9     
257GIRALDIN Eleonora1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5.33752
1░: 5.33 2░: 5.29 3░: 5.12  4░: 4.77 5░: N 6░: 5.13  
  -1.6   -1.7   -1.0    -1.9      -0.9  
350GAVIOLI Costanza1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5.30744
1░: 4.97 2░: 5.27 3░: N  4░: 5.12 5░: 5.30 6░: 5.28  
  -1.6   -0.7       -0.9   -1.1   -1.2  
436FARD Roksana1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.14701
1░: 5.14 2░: 5.00 3░: 4.73  4░: 4.83 5░: 5.10 6░: 5.00  
  -0.2   -0.7   -2.3    +0.1   -0.9   -0.7  
530COMITANI Sofia1998AFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO5.12696
1░: 5.03 2░: 4.84 3░: 5.12  4░: 4.90 5░: 5.05 6░: 5.05  
  -0.2   -0.6   -2.4    +0.9   -0.9   -0.6  
613LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505.10690
1░: 4.94 2░: 4.89 3░: 5.10  4░: 4.83 5░: 4.83 6░: 5.06  
  -1.0   -1.4   +0.0    +0.1   +0.2   -0.4  
723MAGGI Federica1998AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA5.10690
1░: 5.10 2░: N 3░: 4.95  4░: 4.46 5░: 4.85 6░: 4.90  
  -1.6      -1.4    +0.1   -0.9   -1.8  
862TURTULA Ilaria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5.09688
1░: 4.58 2░: 5.09 3░: 4.84  4░: 5.05 5░: 4.88 6░: 5.00  
  -1.6   -2.0   -1.5    -1.1   -1.0   +0.0  
939MERLI Sofiaelena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.05677
1░: 5.05 2░: 5.01 3░: 4.76            
  +0.1   -1.3   -1.8            
104GRITTI Lucrezia1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.05677
1░: 5.00 2░: 5.05 3░: N            
  -2.6   -2.4               
117REGONESI Noemi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.96653
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 4.96            
        -1.2            
1235RADAELLI Federica1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.95650
1░: 4.95 2░: 4.69 3░: 4.65            
  -1.2   -1.3   -0.8            
132GOZZI Laura1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI4.89634
1░: 4.73 2░: 4.89 3░: 4.34            
  -2.0   -1.6   -0.1            
1434NARD Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.89634
1░: 4.89 2░: N 3░: N            
  -0.3                  
1556CORBELLA Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.83618
1░: 4.74 2░: N 3░: 4.83            
  -1.6      -0.5            
1610CORRENTI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.79607
1░: 4.74 2░: 4.79 3░: 4.69            
  -1.7   -0.5   -2.0            
1722BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE4.70583
1░: 4.50 2░: N 3░: 4.70            
  -2.3      -0.7            
1841VILLA Lucia1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4.64567
1░: 4.64 2░: 4.64 3░: 4.60            
  -2.2   -1.0   -2.5            
195RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.62561
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 4.62            
        +0.7            
2042ROSSI Cecilia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.50529
1░: N 2░: 4.50 3░: N            
     -1.4               
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
164PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.5.37-1.3763
257GIRALDIN Eleonora1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA5.33-1.6752
350GAVIOLI Costanza1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5.30-1.1744
436FARD Roksana1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.14-0.2701
530COMITANI Sofia1998AFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO5.12-2.4696
613LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505.10+0.0690
723MAGGI Federica1998AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA5.10-1.6690
862TURTULA Ilaria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5.09-2.0688
939MERLI Sofiaelena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.05+0.1677
104GRITTI Lucrezia1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA5.05-2.4677
1114BONETTI Alessia1998AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.99-1.0661
127REGONESI Noemi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.96-1.2653
1335RADAELLI Federica1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.95-1.2650
1417CASSELLA Sofia1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.93-1.0645
1553BUSI Silvia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4.91-1.6639
162GOZZI Laura1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI4.89-1.6634
1734NARD Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.89-0.3634
1865MACCHI Alessandra1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.87-1.0629
1912BREGOLI Tiziana1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.87-0.8629
2033POLETTI Michela1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4.85-1.4623
2145PRINA Beatrice1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4.84-0.1620
2256CORBELLA Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.83-0.5618
2329COSMARO Alice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.80+0.0610
2410CORRENTI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.79-0.5607
2528FRIGERIO Francesca1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.71-0.7586
2622BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE4.70-0.7583
2744TAGLIABUE Matilde1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4.68-1.7577
2841VILLA Lucia1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4.64-2.2567
2918LIBECCIO Marta1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.62-1.1561
305RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.62+0.7561
3140CECCHI Carola1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.56-0.3545
3224DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.54-1.8540
3354ROVESCALA Alessandra1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA4.53-0.6537
3442ROSSI Cecilia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.50-1.4529
3558MAGRINI Arianna1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.49-1.2526
3648CRIPPA Francesca1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4.47-1.8521
3716CASTREZZATI Barbara1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO4.46-0.4518
381CASTI Alice1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.44+0.5513
3937ROGORA Valentina1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4.40-1.1502
4059NATALE Giulia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4.40+0.8502
4163DI FONZO Silvia1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.39-0.8499
426ARRIGONI Cristina1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.38-1.5497
4368HIRN Giulia1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.38-1.2497
4451BASILE Flavia1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO4.35-0.4489
459LAURENTINI Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.33-1.2483
4661MAMOLO Alice1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4.26-1.1465
4731ALESSIO Margherita1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4.22+0.0454
4869SABA Selene1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.17-0.2440
4946NEGRI Francesca1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.16-1.3438
5011GALIMBERTI Michela1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI4.11-2.0424
5167GARAGIOLA Benedetta1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.10-1.3422
5221NOSEDA Linda1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.09+0.8419
5320CAPPELLETTI Alice1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.08-0.3416
5466ROBBA Martina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.04-2.0405
5527VIGANO Erica1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD4.04-0.5405
5647DAL VERME Laura1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.03+0.0403
5760FOCCHI Giulia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE3.77+1.4333
5826CAPPELLETTI Ilaria1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE3.54-0.9271
Salto triplo/TJ Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:00 - Ora Fine: 17:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
124TAGLIABUE Matilde1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA10.19498
1░: 9.88 2░: 9.96 3░: 10.19            
  -0.3   -0.5   +0.4            
218ALESSIO Margherita1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.69423
1░: 9.53 2░: 9.69 3░: 9.44            
  -0.6   +1.2   -0.4            
31GOZZI Laura1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI9.60409
1░: 9.32 2░: 9.60 3░: N            
  -0.8   -1.0               
420SACCO Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.59407
1░: 9.32 2░: 9.54 3░: 9.59            
  -0.4   +0.9   +1.9            
57CASTREZZATI Barbara1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO9.59407
1░: 9.45 2░: 9.27 3░: 9.59            
  +0.0   +0.5   +0.1            
621ROGORA Valentina1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE9.45386
1░: 9.44 2░: 9.45 3░: N            
  +0.0   -1.2               
712NOSEDA Linda1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD9.23352
1░: 9.14 2░: 9.23 3░: 9.06            
  -0.4   -0.5   +0.5            
813COLOMBO Martina1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE8.85294
1░: 8.31 2░: 8.33 3░: 8.85            
  -0.6   +0.9   +0.8            
911CAPPELLETTI Alice1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD8.61257
1░: 8.61 2░: 8.38 3░: 8.45            
  -2.2   +0.6   -0.2            
1030FOCCHI Giulia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE8.01162
1░: N 2░: 7.90 3░: 8.01            
     -0.3   +0.0            
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:00 - Ora Fine: 17:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
116BERETTA Alessia1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO11.71719
1░: 11.62 2░: 11.69 3░: 11.71  4░: 11.36 5░: N 6░: 11.43  
  +0.9   +0.1   -0.7    -0.3      -1.7  
210ALGAROTTI Gloria1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11.55697
1░: N 2░: 11.13 3░: 11.23  4░: 11.41 5░: 11.28 6░: 11.55  
     -0.6   -1.7    -0.3   -0.8   -1.4  
325GAVIOLI Costanza1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO11.45682
1░: 11.34 2░: N 3░: 11.02  4░: 11.36 5░: N 6░: 11.45  
  -0.3      -1.7    -1.1      -3.4  
42GRITTI Lucrezia1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA11.40675
1░: 10.99 2░: 11.40 3░: N  4░: 10.81 5░: 10.86 6░: 10.79  
  -0.9   -0.4       -0.8   -0.4   -3.2  
531TURTULA Ilaria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE11.21648
1░: 10.80 2░: 11.12 3░: 11.21  4░: 9.55 5░: 10.58 6░: 10.76  
  -0.2   -0.5   -0.2    -1.1   -1.7   +0.4  
627BUSI Silvia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.11.15639
1░: 10.57 2░: N 3░: 10.81  4░: N 5░: 11.15 6░: 10.88  
  +0.4      -0.1       -0.3   -0.5  
728GIRALDIN Eleonora1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA11.06626
1░: 11.06 2░: 10.90 3░: N  4░: 10.64 5░: 10.96 6░: 10.96  
  +0.2   -1.0       +0.7   -0.3   -0.9  
823ROSSI Cecilia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195010.82591
1░: N 2░: 10.82 3░: N  4░: 10.61 5░: 10.60 6░: N  
     +0.0       -0.2   -1.7     
95BREGOLI Tiziana1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195010.68570
1░: 10.68 2░: 10.16 3░: 10.41            
  +0.4   +1.1   +1.5            
1014MAGGI Federica1998AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA10.60559
1░: 10.60 2░: N 3░: 10.54            
  -0.5      -0.6            
1117COSMARO Alice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195010.57554
1░: 10.30 2░: 10.57 3░: N            
  -2.2   -0.2               
1232MACCHI Alessandra1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE10.50544
1░: 10.50 2░: 10.45 3░: 10.42            
  +0.0   -0.5   -0.3            
1322ZUCCHETTI Silvia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10.47539
1░: 10.47 2░: N 3░: N            
  +0.6                  
143NOZZA Guendalina1997AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI10.26508
1░: 10.13 2░: 10.26 3░: 10.08            
  -1.1   -0.8   -0.3            
1515FRIGERIO Francesca1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.10.26508
1░: 9.80 2░: 10.26 3░: 9.99            
  -0.4   -0.8   -0.1            
166MICHELI Marta1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10.09483
1░: 9.71 2░: 10.09 3░: 9.82            
  -0.2   -0.4   -0.5            
174MANZONI Alice1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG9.93459
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 9.93            
        -0.3            
1826VERINI Margherita1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO9.83444
1░: N 2░: 9.83 3░: 9.80            
     +0.3   -0.5            
1929NATALE Giulia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE9.77435
1░: N 2░: 9.59 3░: 9.77            
     -0.5   -0.6            
 19COLOMBO Tecla1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANcl 
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
 9BOLDINI Carlotta1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950Ncl 
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
 8DOE Wready1998AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONcl 
     LIBERIA  
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
116BERETTA Alessia1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO11.71-0.7719
210ALGAROTTI Gloria1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11.55-1.4697
325GAVIOLI Costanza1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO11.45-3.4682
42GRITTI Lucrezia1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA11.40-0.4675
531TURTULA Ilaria1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE11.21-0.2648
627BUSI Silvia1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.11.15-0.3639
728GIRALDIN Eleonora1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA11.06+0.2626
823ROSSI Cecilia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195010.82+0.0591
95BREGOLI Tiziana1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195010.68+0.4570
1014MAGGI Federica1998AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA10.60-0.5559
1117COSMARO Alice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195010.57-0.2554
1232MACCHI Alessandra1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE10.50+0.0544
1322ZUCCHETTI Silvia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10.47+0.6539
143NOZZA Guendalina1997AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI10.26-0.8508
1515FRIGERIO Francesca1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.10.26-0.8508
1624TAGLIABUE Matilde1998AFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA10.19+0.4498
176MICHELI Marta1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10.09-0.4483
184MANZONI Alice1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG9.93-0.3459
1926VERINI Margherita1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO9.83+0.3444
2029NATALE Giulia1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE9.77-0.6435
2118ALESSIO Margherita1998AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.69+1.2423
221GOZZI Laura1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI9.60-1.0409
2320SACCO Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.59+1.9407
247CASTREZZATI Barbara1998AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO9.59+0.1407
2521ROGORA Valentina1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE9.45-1.2386
2612NOSEDA Linda1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD9.23-0.5352
2713COLOMBO Martina1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE8.85+0.8294
2811CAPPELLETTI Alice1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD8.61-2.2257
2930FOCCHI Giulia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE8.01+0.0162
 8DOE Wready1998AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLONcl  
     LIBERIA   
 19COLOMBO Tecla1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANcl  
 9BOLDINI Carlotta1998AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950Ncl  
Peso/SP Kg 3.000 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:40 - Ora Fine: 18:45 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
118MADAM Danielle Frederiq1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.57768
1░: 13.11 2░: 13.18 3░: 12.70  4░: 13.34 5░: 13.15 6░: 13.57  
210NARDOZZA Mayra1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.07735
1░: 10.09 2░: N 3░: 10.51  4░: 9.85 5░: 10.10 6░: 13.07  
311PUJIA Giuseppina Maria1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA11.75644
1░: 11.20 2░: 11.75 3░: 10.98  4░: 11.48 5░: 10.67 6░: 11.38  
420ROSSI Marta1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.10.70567
1░: 9.58 2░: N 3░: 9.45  4░: 10.53 5░: 10.70 6░: 9.45  
534YOADA Habibou1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA10.14525
     BURKINA FASO  
1░: 10.04 2░: 9.53 3░: 10.14  4░: 9.48 5░: 9.29 6░: N  
621NUMEROLI Rita1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE9.81500
1░: 8.80 2░: 8.81 3░: 9.55  4░: 9.19 5░: 9.81 6░: 9.54  
77SAMPIETRO Federica1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9.56480
1░: 9.49 2░: N 3░: N  4░: N 5░: 9.56 6░: 7.56  
817MAZZALI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO9.35464
1░: 9.35 2░: 8.10 3░: 8.74  4░: 8.44 5░: 8.47 6░: N  
913VIOLA Annalisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.9.28458
1░: 9.28 2░: 9.11 3░: 9.11            
1019MURVANA Michela1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA9.25456
1░: 7.85 2░: 9.25 3░: 8.38            
112GIANNETTA Giulia1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG9.20452
1░: 8.38 2░: 8.31 3░: 9.20            
1222BIANCHI Lisa1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE9.19451
1░: N 2░: 7.96 3░: 9.19            
135FILIPPINI Carlotta1998AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO8.78418
1░: 8.35 2░: 8.78 3░: 8.48            
1412BREDA Rebecca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE8.14366
1░: 8.01 2░: 7.83 3░: 8.14            
159MORETTI Caterina1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI8.10363
1░: 8.10 2░: 7.35 3░: 7.98            
166FRANZINI Elisa1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD8.06359
1░: 8.06 2░: 6.74 3░: 7.48            
1716BERTOLOTTI Elisa1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA7.86343
1░: 7.86 2░: 6.98 3░: 7.07            
1814FERRARI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.7.56318
1░: 7.36 2░: 7.56 3░: 6.97            
1933SALERI Elisabetta1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO7.43307
1░: 7.43 2░: 7.06 3░: N            
204BONORA Isabella1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO7.00270
1░: 6.16 2░: 7.00 3░: 6.26            
211BOSIO Sara1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI6.16196
1░: 5.96 2░: 6.16 3░: N            
223BEYE Khady1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI6.12193
     SENEGAL  
1░: 5.58 2░: 6.12 3░: 6.00            
238FRIGERIO Francesca1997AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE5.99181
1░: 5.88 2░: 5.99 3░: 5.98            
Disco/DT Kg 1,000 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:50 - Ora Fine: 17:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
118MADAM Danielle Frederiq1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.34.34656
1░: 32.97 2░: 32.24 3░: N  4░: 34.34 5░: 32.01 6░: 33.91  
21BETTINELLI Grazia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG31.56599
1░: 30.26 2░: 30.70 3░: 29.17  4░: 29.06 5░: 30.11 6░: 31.56  
311NARDOZZA Mayra1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.30.80583
1░: 29.73 2░: 30.80 3░: 28.53  4░: 30.13 5░: N 6░: N  
43GUSMINI Valentina1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG29.68560
1░: N 2░: 29.68 3░: 26.85  4░: 27.97 5░: 28.70 6░: 27.76  
521BASSI Tea1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA27.32509
1░: 23.44 2░: 22.96 3░: 26.95  4░: 23.67 5░: 27.32 6░: 25.46  
620ROSSI Marta1998AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.26.71496
1░: N 2░: 26.71 3░: N  4░: N 5░: 26.43 6░: N  
719MARCHETTI Laura1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA26.62494
1░: 23.84 2░: 23.08 3░: N  4░: 26.62 5░: 22.88 6░: 26.20  
822BARATELLA Alice1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE26.48491
1░: 24.35 2░: 22.25 3░: 25.37  4░: 24.68 5░: 26.22 6░: 26.48  
912PEREGO SCICCHITANO Mart1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.23.77432
1░: 22.13 2░: 21.32 3░: 23.77            
1023NUMEROLI Rita1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE23.36423
1░: 23.36 2░: 21.01 3░: 21.15            
1113CISLAGHI Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO22.56405
1░: 21.68 2░: 20.54 3░: 22.56            
1210PROTINO Silvia1998AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE21.85389
1░: 21.85 2░: 20.82 3░: 19.60            
132SICHELI Elisa1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG21.74386
1░: 16.11 2░: 21.74 3░: N            
1416MAZZALI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO21.45380
1░: N 2░: 21.45 3░: N            
1517SORREGOTTI Camilla1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO20.35355
1░: N 2░: 20.35 3░: 19.68            
166PAN Stefania1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195020.23352
1░: 16.08 2░: 20.23 3░: 19.84            
1715PONZELLETTI Alessandra1998AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE19.70340
1░: 17.21 2░: N 3░: 19.70            
188MALINVERNO Giulia1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD19.31331
1░: 18.46 2░: 19.31 3░: N            
195FILIPPINI Carlotta1998AFBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO18.89321
1░: 18.52 2░: 16.31 3░: 18.89            
207FRANZINI Elisa1998AFCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD17.86298
1░: 17.86 2░: 17.32 3░: 16.42            
214BOSIO Sara1997AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI14.51219
1░: N 2░: 14.51 3░: 13.87            
229FRIGERIO Ilaria1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE12.04159
1░: 12.04 2░: N 3░: 10.49            
Martello/HT Kg 3.000 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 16:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
123GREMI Agata1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195058.14919
1░: 58.14 2░: N 3░: N  4░: 58.11 5░: N 6░: N  
218SORREGOTTI Camilla1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO48.60781
1░: 45.22 2░: N 3░: 47.69  4░: N 5░: 48.60 6░: 47.36  
314PONZELLETTI Alessandra1998AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE44.03709
1░: 41.73 2░: 38.23 3░: N  4░: 44.03 5░: 42.95 6░: 43.77  
411FREDDI Chiara1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.43.48700
1░: 40.56 2░: 38.82 3░: 40.05  4░: 43.48 5░: N 6░: 39.40  
513FERRARI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.41.07661
1░: 41.07 2░: N 3░: N  4░: N 5░: N 6░: N  
61SUARDI Martina1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG40.70654
1░: 37.04 2░: N 3░: 37.80  4░: 37.23 5░: 40.70 6░: 36.97  
77FRIGERIO Francesca1997AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE39.36632
1░: 39.31 2░: 39.04 3░: 39.36  4░: N 5░: N 6░: N  
810PUJIA Giuseppina Maria1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA38.48617
1░: 38.05 2░: 32.14 3░: 37.85  4░: 31.83 5░: 35.15 6░: 38.48  
920BASSI Tea1998AFVA129 POL. OLONIA37.65603
1░: 37.65 2░: 36.77 3░: N            
1019CARONNI Elisa1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.35.60567
1░: 35.60 2░: N 3░: N            
1122ANDREAZZA Giulia1998AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.34.60549
1░: 34.10 2░: N 3░: 34.60            
126SAMPIETRO Federica1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.34.35544
1░: N 2░: 34.35 3░: N            
132GUSMINI Valentina1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG33.85536
1░: 33.85 2░: 32.95 3░: 31.34            
1412GOTRA Laura1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA33.74534
1░: 30.59 2░: 33.74 3░: 30.37            
1516DAL MIGLIO Anastasia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO30.71478
1░: N 2░: 30.71 3░: N            
168MORETTI Caterina1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI30.15468
1░: N 2░: 29.91 3░: 30.15            
179FACCHETTI Noemi1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.29.23451
1░: 22.63 2░: 28.47 3░: 29.23            
184ZANETTI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26.70402
1░: 26.70 2░: 26.27 3░: N            
1915LELLA Alessia1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA26.37396
1░: 26.37 2░: 24.71 3░: N            
205GIANNETTA Giulia1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG25.48379
1░: 23.29 2░: 25.48 3░: N            
 21BARATELLA Alice1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESENcl 
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
 3YOADA Habibou1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANcl 
     BURKINA FASO  
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
Giavellotto/JT Gr500 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:55 - Ora Fine: 19:10 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
110PEREGO SCICCHITANO Mart1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.36.65663
1░: 33.71 2░: N 3░: 36.65  4░: 34.84 5░: N 6░: 35.04  
24GATTI Laura1998AFBG036 ATL. SALETTI36.60662
1░: 32.12 2░: 34.26 3░: N  4░: 36.60 5░: N 6░: 35.78  
311DELLAVEDOVA Milena1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE34.55620
1░: 32.52 2░: 31.21 3░: 29.04  4░: N 5░: 34.55 6░: 34.05  
413BREDA Rebecca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE34.17612
1░: 30.46 2░: 31.97 3░: 34.17  4░: N 5░: 27.69 6░: 33.94  
57PAN Stefania1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195032.50577
1░: 24.91 2░: 31.53 3░: 30.35  4░: 26.31 5░: N 6░: 32.50  
616MORRI Matilde1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA32.43576
1░: N 2░: 32.43 3░: 30.41  4░: 31.91 5░: 27.98 6░: 30.32  
715VIOLA Annalisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.31.04546
1░: 29.03 2░: N 3░: 31.04  4░: N 5░: N 6░: R  
82SUARDI Martina1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG30.06525
1░: 25.61 2░: 30.06 3░: 26.89  4░: 26.90 5░: 27.85 6░: 27.82  
914BRUSCAGIN Sara1998AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA29.96523
1░: 28.98 2░: 29.71 3░: 29.96            
109RONCHETTI Martina1998AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.27.74475
1░: 24.76 2░: 26.56 3░: 27.74            
116BONETTI Alessia1998AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO27.47469
1░: 26.59 2░: 26.54 3░: 27.47            
1224FABBRO Elisa1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE27.01459
1░: 27.01 2░: N 3░: N            
1321MARCHETTI Laura1998AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA26.65451
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 26.65            
1412SACCO Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.53404
1░: N 2░: 24.53 3░: 22.19            
151BETTINELLI Grazia1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG24.38400
1░: N 2░: 23.14 3░: 24.38            
1625BIANCHI Lisa1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE24.08394
1░: 24.08 2░: N 3░: 19.38            
1726FACHINI Matilde1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE22.67361
1░: N 2░: 22.67 3░: N            
1823CARONNI Elisa1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.22.66361
1░: N 2░: 22.66 3░: 21.88            
1920SANDRINI Erika1998AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO22.29353
1░: 17.47 2░: 21.45 3░: 22.29            
2019MAZZA Matilde1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO20.76317
1░: 17.87 2░: 19.53 3░: 20.76            
215GAMBIRASIO Chiara1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG19.84296
1░: 17.32 2░: N 3░: 19.84            
2217PERSICO MOLLICA Letizia1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA17.04229
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 17.04            
2328DEL GRANDE Desi1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE16.05205
1░: 16.05 2░: 14.87 3░: 13.89            
248CAPPELLETTI Ilaria1998AFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE15.67196
1░: 13.15 2░: 15.67 3░: 14.27            
2518BERTOLOTTI Elisa1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA10.5769
1░: 10.21 2░: 10.57 3░: 10.08            
2627BASCIU Emanuela1998AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE10.2561
1░: 10.25 2░: 9.51 3░: N            
 22MURVANA Michela1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIANcl 
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
Marcia 5000m Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 20:54 - Ora Fine: 21:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1126BARCELLA Lidia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA25:24.29
<~
842
2136ROTA Alice1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26:12.55801
3133MASTRUZZI Gioia1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO26:13.27801
4128CASLINI Alessandra1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26:39.47
<<
779
5131FORESTI Beatrice1998AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27:41.88728
6130DONADINI Virginia1998AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28:48.98673
7137RUGGERI Giulia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.29:04.32
<
661
8138SANTAMBROGIO Michela1998AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.29:44.42630
9127BOTTA Federica1998AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE30:40.75586
10129CORSINI Maria Andrea1998AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA34:40.73
<<
406
 134PEZZOTTA Jada1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGSqu
<<< 21:10
 
Staffetta 4X100 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 20:13 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1515GRITTI Lucrezia - TASSANI Daniela - BOSCO Simona - VERCELLONE MiriamAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA48.24927
242EL ALAOUI Imane - LANZANI Beatrice - MOROSINI Sara - GUIZZETTI LindaAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195049.16887
3122MORELLI Chiara - PROVERBIO Chiara - PERINI Eleonora - VENEZIANO MichelaAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.49.52871
4212STEGAGNINI Giulia - TALLINI Elisa - DELL'ORTO Caterina - BONICALZA SofiaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.49.79860
531VESCOVI Chiara - RONCALLI Monica - CAPELLETTI Agnese - LEIDI SaraAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG49.88856
 610ZANATA Elena Gaia - VALENTINI Irene - PANZA Viki - BESANA Laura RitaAFMI076 GEAS ATLETICARit 
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 20:16 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1225REDAELLI Cristina - OVALLE SANTOS Charlotte - DI FONZO Silvia - MACCHI AlessandraAFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE49.88856
2511SACCO Beatrice - ALESSIO Margherita - DOSSI Alessia Benedetta - CORRENTE FrancescaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO51.82773
333GANDELLI Giorgia - GERARDINI Marta - PIZZI Giulia - BONIOTTI LauraAFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO55.88607
4619BATTISTONI Bianca - BREDA Rebecca - PONZELLETTI Alessandra - DELLAVEDOVA MilenaAFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE59.66461
 423MAGNAGHI Rachele - ZAPPA Viola - MAGNOLI Lisa - GIRALDIN EleonoraAFVA129 POL. OLONIARit 
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 20:20 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
128BOTTA Sofia Irene - MELETTO Silvia - PECCO Alessandra - BOLLINETTI AnitaAFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE49.84858
249DE BATTISTA Maria Rache - VANZIN Alice - FRIGERIO Francesca - CAVENAGHI MichelaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.52.96726
356FRIGERIO Francesca - CADAMURO Giorgia - SITTA Virginia - COLOMBO MartinaAFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE54.40667
4327CORTI Chiara - COLOMBI Gloria - GOZZI Laura - GALIMBERTI MichelaAFBG036 ATL. SALETTI54.93645
565SALERI Elisabetta - GARIONI Marica - CALENZANI Laura - MICHELI MartaAFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO56.99563
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 20:23 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1516LUCINI Giorgia - FACCHINETTI Francesca - SAMBATI Aurora - GOFFI Michela (I)AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA51.25 
2417BUGO Emanuela - FARD Roksana - NARD Beatrice - PASSANANTE Elena (I)AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA52.73 
3218MINOTTI Gaia - MERLI Sofiaelena - ZAMPIERI Veronica - SINISCALCO Chiara (I)AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA53.33 
4314GOTRA Laura - TROCCHIA Sara - RESTUCCI Silvia - BIZZOZERO SaraAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA55.52621
5620CRIPPA Francesca - TAGLIABUE Matilde - ANTICO Federica - GALLISTRU FrancescaAFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA58.69498
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 20:26 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1521CACCIA Marialaura - LIOTTI Alessandra - RONCHETTI Martina - LIOTTI JessicaAFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.52.64739
2430MAZZALI Irene - BORSARI Irene - DE MARCHI Anna - GAVIOLI CostanzaAFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO54.25673
 324SABA Selene - GENOVESE Giulia - PURICELLI Cristina - HIRN GiuliaAFVA129 POL. OLONIASqu 
 231CUCINA Giorgia - BASCIU Emanuela - GIROLDI Laura - IADANZA ChiaraAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATERit 
 626DEL GRANDE Desi - FOCCHI Giulia - MAMOLO Alice - NATALE GiuliaAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATERit 
Reg. 170.14
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1515GRITTI Lucrezia - TASSANI Daniela - BOSCO Simona - VERCELLONE MiriamAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA48.24927
242EL ALAOUI Imane - LANZANI Beatrice - MOROSINI Sara - GUIZZETTI LindaAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195049.16887
3122MORELLI Chiara - PROVERBIO Chiara - PERINI Eleonora - VENEZIANO MichelaAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.49.52871
4212STEGAGNINI Giulia - TALLINI Elisa - DELL'ORTO Caterina - BONICALZA SofiaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.49.79860
528BOTTA Sofia Irene - MELETTO Silvia - PECCO Alessandra - BOLLINETTI AnitaAFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE49.84858
631VESCOVI Chiara - RONCALLI Monica - CAPELLETTI Agnese - LEIDI SaraAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG49.88856
6225REDAELLI Cristina - OVALLE SANTOS Charlotte - DI FONZO Silvia - MACCHI AlessandraAFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE49.88856
8516LUCINI Giorgia - FACCHINETTI Francesca - SAMBATI Aurora - GOFFI Michela (I)AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA51.25 
9511SACCO Beatrice - ALESSIO Margherita - DOSSI Alessia Benedetta - CORRENTE FrancescaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO51.82773
10521CACCIA Marialaura - LIOTTI Alessandra - RONCHETTI Martina - LIOTTI JessicaAFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.52.64739
11417BUGO Emanuela - FARD Roksana - NARD Beatrice - PASSANANTE Elena (I)AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA52.73 
1249DE BATTISTA Maria Rache - VANZIN Alice - FRIGERIO Francesca - CAVENAGHI MichelaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.52.96726
13218MINOTTI Gaia - MERLI Sofiaelena - ZAMPIERI Veronica - SINISCALCO Chiara (I)AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA53.33 
14430MAZZALI Irene - BORSARI Irene - DE MARCHI Anna - GAVIOLI CostanzaAFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO54.25673
1556FRIGERIO Francesca - CADAMURO Giorgia - SITTA Virginia - COLOMBO MartinaAFCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE54.40667
16327CORTI Chiara - COLOMBI Gloria - GOZZI Laura - GALIMBERTI MichelaAFBG036 ATL. SALETTI54.93645
17314GOTRA Laura - TROCCHIA Sara - RESTUCCI Silvia - BIZZOZERO SaraAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA55.52621
1833GANDELLI Giorgia - GERARDINI Marta - PIZZI Giulia - BONIOTTI LauraAFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO55.88607
1965SALERI Elisabetta - GARIONI Marica - CALENZANI Laura - MICHELI MartaAFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO56.99563
20620CRIPPA Francesca - TAGLIABUE Matilde - ANTICO Federica - GALLISTRU FrancescaAFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA58.69498
21619BATTISTONI Bianca - BREDA Rebecca - PONZELLETTI Alessandra - DELLAVEDOVA MilenaAFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE59.66461
 324SABA Selene - GENOVESE Giulia - PURICELLI Cristina - HIRN GiuliaAFVA129 POL. OLONIASqu 
 610ZANATA Elena Gaia - VALENTINI Irene - PANZA Viki - BESANA Laura RitaAFMI076 GEAS ATLETICARit 
 423MAGNAGHI Rachele - ZAPPA Viola - MAGNOLI Lisa - GIRALDIN EleonoraAFVA129 POL. OLONIARit 
 231CUCINA Giorgia - BASCIU Emanuela - GIROLDI Laura - IADANZA ChiaraAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATERit 
 626DEL GRANDE Desi - FOCCHI Giulia - MAMOLO Alice - NATALE GiuliaAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATERit 
Staffetta 4X400 Allieve
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12316VESCOVI Chiara - SINOPOLI Sara - CENATI Daniela - PAVESE AlessiaAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG3:56.08895
21323BONICALZA Sofia - PRESTIPINO Maddalena - GRECCHI Greta - VERDERIO IlariaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:00.22857
36325TONOLI Elisa - BOSCO Simona - ORLANDO MARCHESANO Bian - DI BENEDETTO ChiaraAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:01.55845
44332CORBELLA Gaia - PORRO Giulia Maria - BIAZZI Arianna - SASSI EleonoraAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:12.97744
53322BLANDANO Chiara - ALESSIO Ludovica - CISLAGHI Francesca - LOMBARDI GiuliaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:17.26706
65318CORBARI Giorgia - ANTONELLI Vittoria - GEROLA Serena - MORELLI BeatriceAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504:18.04700
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:16 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
16334REDAELLI Cristina - BAROZZI Camilla - TOSCANO Martina - OVALLE SANTOS CharlotteAFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4:12.71746
22320VANZIN Alice - PAROLI Martina - MAGNI Chiara - CAVENAGHI MichelaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:13.29741
35335KHALDOUNE Nadia - ARRIGHI Lucia - LOCOROTONDO Michela - LONMON ArianeAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4:14.32732
43324FERRERO Sonia - PRINA Beatrice - PUZZI Elena - MAJORI MicolAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:15.02726
54317CORTESI Alice - BEYE Khady - GATTI Laura - MARCHESI GretaAFBG036 ATL. SALETTI4:33.27573
61327BAZZAN Fabiana - ROGORA Valentina - SLAVAZZA Beatrice - BONARDI FrancescaAFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4:37.06543
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:25 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
16331CACCIA Marialaura - RONCHETTI Sofia - PASSERA Alessia - GALASCHI FedericaAFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4:20.72677
24330DELL'ERA Claudia - CAPELLA Sofia - ROVESCALA Alessandra - NOE' CaterinaAFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA4:24.29647
32333CORBETTA Letizia - SVAE Liv Dorina - PELIZZOLA Matilde - GENOVESE GiuliaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA4:27.54620
45321BETTINELLI Francesca - FALCONE Giulia - BORGOSANO Sofia - VAILATI Itza'AFCR151 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA4:29.25606
53319CASTREZZATI Barbara - PARISI Alessandra - BARBIERI Martina - TONAZZI ARMANI SaraAFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO4:34.05567
61328VILLA Lucia - PULLANO Marta - CONTINI Mariasole - RIVA CarlottaAFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:43.74491
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12316VESCOVI Chiara - SINOPOLI Sara - CENATI Daniela - PAVESE AlessiaAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG3:56.08895
21323BONICALZA Sofia - PRESTIPINO Maddalena - GRECCHI Greta - VERDERIO IlariaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:00.22857
36325TONOLI Elisa - BOSCO Simona - ORLANDO MARCHESANO Bian - DI BENEDETTO ChiaraAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:01.55845
46334REDAELLI Cristina - BAROZZI Camilla - TOSCANO Martina - OVALLE SANTOS CharlotteAFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4:12.71746
54332CORBELLA Gaia - PORRO Giulia Maria - BIAZZI Arianna - SASSI EleonoraAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:12.97744
62320VANZIN Alice - PAROLI Martina - MAGNI Chiara - CAVENAGHI MichelaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:13.29741
75335KHALDOUNE Nadia - ARRIGHI Lucia - LOCOROTONDO Michela - LONMON ArianeAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4:14.32732
83324FERRERO Sonia - PRINA Beatrice - PUZZI Elena - MAJORI MicolAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:15.02726
93322BLANDANO Chiara - ALESSIO Ludovica - CISLAGHI Francesca - LOMBARDI GiuliaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:17.26706
105318CORBARI Giorgia - ANTONELLI Vittoria - GEROLA Serena - MORELLI BeatriceAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504:18.04700
116331CACCIA Marialaura - RONCHETTI Sofia - PASSERA Alessia - GALASCHI FedericaAFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4:20.72677
124330DELL'ERA Claudia - CAPELLA Sofia - ROVESCALA Alessandra - NOE' CaterinaAFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA4:24.29647
132333CORBETTA Letizia - SVAE Liv Dorina - PELIZZOLA Matilde - GENOVESE GiuliaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA4:27.54620
145321BETTINELLI Francesca - FALCONE Giulia - BORGOSANO Sofia - VAILATI Itza'AFCR151 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA4:29.25606
154317CORTESI Alice - BEYE Khady - GATTI Laura - MARCHESI GretaAFBG036 ATL. SALETTI4:33.27573
163319CASTREZZATI Barbara - PARISI Alessandra - BARBIERI Martina - TONAZZI ARMANI SaraAFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO4:34.05567
171327BAZZAN Fabiana - ROGORA Valentina - SLAVAZZA Beatrice - BONARDI FrancescaAFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4:37.06543
181328VILLA Lucia - PULLANO Marta - CONTINI Mariasole - RIVA CarlottaAFMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:43.74491
100 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:00 - Vento: -1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1134TORTU Filippo1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO10.99826
2614FEDERICI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.15784
3311BAPOU Christian Jasmie1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.25758
442LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.30746
551ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI11.46706
6215BELGADA Mohammed1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.52691
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:03 - Vento: -1.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1151ZAPPA Riccardo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.47703
2233AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA11.54686
3654MANI Nicola1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO11.58676
4368SFERRAZZA Andrea1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE11.68652
5442TRICARICO Riccardo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.70647
6540DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.90600
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:04 - Vento: -0.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1123AGNELLI Roberto1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE11.47703
2312DAYAWANSA Ponnavela Vid1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.50696
3650SPADARI Pietro1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.66657
4436SALA Fabrizio1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.11.68652
558ROMANO Alfredo1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.69650
627MARFO Sam1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.78628
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:07 - Vento: -1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
146LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.76633
2113LOCATELLI Nicola1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.82619
3617PAPETTI Alessandro1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195011.82619
4246BOTTA Paolo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.98582
5526ATTIMASSI KOFFI Jean Fl1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.07562
6358MONOLO Davide1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.14546
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:09 - Vento: -1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1625DONATI Enrico1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA11.74638
2572MARELLI Andrea Luigi1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE11.91598
3444LAVARRA Matteo1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.95589
4221BESANA Mirco1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.09557
5152ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE12.10555
6341COLOMBO Martino1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.14546
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:12 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1248LA LICATA Emanuele1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.01575
2439ROSSI Iacopo1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI12.20533
3174BINDA Roberto1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.24524
4622VITALI Francesco1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE12.24524
5527CATTANEO Elia1998AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.42485
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:14 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
134LANFRANCHI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.00578
2264COLOMBO Giorgio Mario1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.00578
3530DURANTI Luca1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.21531
4116REBUZZI Christopher1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO12.23526
5418CIVIDATI Stefano1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.41488
6643MORONI Davide1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.46477
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:16 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1470RENNA Oscar1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.39492
2566PETTINARI Yury1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.41488
3638MADIA Gianluca1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.54460
4160BERNASCONI Gabriele1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.60448
5371PESENTI Nicholas1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.76416
6219FERLA Gabriele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO12.89390
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:18 - Vento: -0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1132BOIOCCHI Samuele1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.62444
2357FORNI Luca1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.75418
3424CASIRAGHI Leonardo1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.93382
4563CROTTA Davide1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE13.05359
569ROTA NODARI Lorenzo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.06357
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:20 - Vento: -0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
125PINA Daniele1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.79410
2365NOZZA Francesco1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.93382
3431PICCIONI Davide1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI13.05359
4529ORSENIGO Marco1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA13.33308
5667ARIOLI Marco1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE13.50278
6169BROGGI Serghej1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE14.13177
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:22 - Vento: -1.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1110TONOLI Lucas1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.93594
2537CRESPI Davide1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.04569
3456TINIVELLA Daniele1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.64440
4659MAGNIFICO Manuel1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE12.65438
5262MARTIGNONI Lucas1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.13.06357
6355CAMPOSTRINI Andrea1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO14.32149
Serie 12Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:24 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1376SILVANO Isaia1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.04569
2149COLZANI Luca1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE12.56456
3253EPIFANI Andrea1998AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA12.68432
4661GIUGNOLI Leonardo1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.12.72424
5520MAZZA Alessandro1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO13.02365
6475CAPALDO William1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE13.21330
Serie 13Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:27 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1345SEMPERBONI Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.94591
2577FERRUCCI Filippo Maria1998AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI12.06564
3635BIAGIOTTI Lorenzo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA12.89390
4480BELUFFI Matteo1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA12.91386
5228CAPPIELLO Gianluca1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.23326
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
1134TORTU Filippo1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO10.99-1.6 826
2614FEDERICI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.15-1.6 784
3311BAPOU Christian Jasmie1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.25-1.6 758
442LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.30-1.6 746
551ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI11.46-1.6 706
6151ZAPPA Riccardo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.47-1.5 703
6123AGNELLI Roberto1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE11.47-0.1 703
8312DAYAWANSA Ponnavela Vid1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.50-0.1 696
9215BELGADA Mohammed1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.11.52-1.6 691
10233AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA11.54-1.5 686
11654MANI Nicola1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO11.58-1.5 676
12650SPADARI Pietro1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.66-0.1 657
13368SFERRAZZA Andrea1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE11.68-1.5 652
13436SALA Fabrizio1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.11.68-0.1 652
1558ROMANO Alfredo1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.69-0.1 650
16442TRICARICO Riccardo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.70-1.5 647
17625DONATI Enrico1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA11.74-1.4 638
1846LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.76-1.6 633
1927MARFO Sam1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.78-0.1 628
20113LOCATELLI Nicola1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.82-1.6 619
21617PAPETTI Alessandro1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195011.82-1.6 619
22540DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.90-1.5 600
23572MARELLI Andrea Luigi1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE11.91-1.4 598
24110TONOLI Lucas1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.93-1.8 594
25345SEMPERBONI Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.94-1.0 591
26444LAVARRA Matteo1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.95-1.4 589
27246BOTTA Paolo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.98-1.6 582
2834LANFRANCHI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.00-0.4 578
29264COLOMBO Giorgio Mario1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.00-0.4 578
30248LA LICATA Emanuele1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.01+0.3 575
31537CRESPI Davide1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.04-1.8 569
31376SILVANO Isaia1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.04-0.7 569
33577FERRUCCI Filippo Maria1998AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI12.06-1.0 564
34526ATTIMASSI KOFFI Jean Fl1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.07-1.6 562
35221BESANA Mirco1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.09-1.4 557
36152ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE12.10-1.4 555
37358MONOLO Davide1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.14-1.6 546
37341COLOMBO Martino1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.14-1.4 546
39439ROSSI Iacopo1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI12.20+0.3 533
40530DURANTI Luca1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.21-0.4 531
41116REBUZZI Christopher1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO12.23-0.4 526
42174BINDA Roberto1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.24+0.3 524
43622VITALI Francesco1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE12.24+0.3 524
44470RENNA Oscar1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.39+0.3 492
45418CIVIDATI Stefano1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.41-0.4 488
45566PETTINARI Yury1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.41+0.3 488
47527CATTANEO Elia1998AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.42+0.3 485
48643MORONI Davide1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.46-0.4 477
49638MADIA Gianluca1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.54+0.3 460
50149COLZANI Luca1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE12.56-0.7 456
51160BERNASCONI Gabriele1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.60+0.3 448
52132BOIOCCHI Samuele1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.62-0.8 444
53456TINIVELLA Daniele1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.64-1.8 440
54659MAGNIFICO Manuel1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE12.65-1.8 438
55253EPIFANI Andrea1998AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA12.68-0.7 432
56661GIUGNOLI Leonardo1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.12.72-0.7 424
57357FORNI Luca1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA12.75-0.8 418
58371PESENTI Nicholas1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.76+0.3 416
5925PINA Daniele1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.79-0.8 410
60219FERLA Gabriele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO12.89+0.3 390
60635BIAGIOTTI Lorenzo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA12.89-1.0 390
62480BELUFFI Matteo1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA12.91-1.0 386
63424CASIRAGHI Leonardo1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.93-0.8 382
63365NOZZA Francesco1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.93-0.8 382
65520MAZZA Alessandro1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO13.02-0.7 365
66563CROTTA Davide1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE13.05-0.8 359
66431PICCIONI Davide1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI13.05-0.8 359
6869ROTA NODARI Lorenzo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.06-0.8 357
68262MARTIGNONI Lucas1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.13.06-1.8 357
70475CAPALDO William1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE13.21-0.7 330
71228CAPPIELLO Gianluca1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.13.23-1.0 326
72529ORSENIGO Marco1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA13.33-0.8 308
73667ARIOLI Marco1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE13.50-0.8 278
74169BROGGI Serghej1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE14.13-0.8 177
75355CAMPOSTRINI Andrea1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO14.32-1.8 149
200 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:44 - Vento: -1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1428TORTU Filippo1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO22.16837
232LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA22.91744
321ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI23.28700
4518CASARICO Mattia1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE23.43682
5138DI STEFANO Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO24.44569
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:46 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1421AGNELLI Roberto1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE23.08723
265LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.45680
337ROMANO Alfredo1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.55668
4233SALA Fabrizio1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.23.73648
5556CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.74647
6139DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.23.99619
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:48 - Vento: -0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1120STUCCHI Filippo1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA23.55668
256MANGILI Gabriele1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.81639
3624DONATI Enrico1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA23.83636
4227AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA23.86633
5361LOZZA Paolo1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE23.99619
6434CRESPI Davide1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.00617
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:51 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1152MANI Nicola1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO23.48676
2454LAINATI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.23.84635
3357MALVESTITI Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.87632
4541TRICARICO Riccardo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.11605
5260COLOMBO Giorgio Mario1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.20595
6637GERVASONI Simone1997AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA24.31583
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:53 - Vento: +1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1623DALL'OZZO Cristian1997AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA23.67655
2263PASTORELLI Luca1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.29586
333LANFRANCHI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG24.51562
4140COLOMBO Martino1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.79532
5414GATTA ZINI Riccardo1998AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO24.88523
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:56 - Vento: -1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1532BACCHINI Andrea1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.63549
2155LO VERME Daniele1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.65547
3347ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE24.83528
4219VITALI Francesco1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE25.30481
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:59 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1113PAPETTI Alessandro1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195024.19596
2458MARTIGNONI Lucas1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.25.24487
3646HASANAJ Genci1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.26485
      ALBANIA  
4245ROCCHELLI Marco1998AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA25.43468
5549BARBATI Francois Rene'1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO25.52459
6317OMODEI Francesco1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.25.74438
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:03 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1267RENNA Oscar1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE25.41470
2162MARAN Davide1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE25.75437
3359ZAMAGNA Davide1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.25.76436
4635MADIA Gianluca1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO25.84428
5415FERLA Gabriele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO26.66354
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:04 - Vento: -1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1512LUSSIGNOLI Davide1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.24.19596
2164PETTINARI Yury1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE25.51460
344PINA Daniele1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26.26389
4365ARIOLI Marco1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE27.55280
5666BROGGI Serghej1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE28.98176
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:07 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1631BIGONI Marco1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.22.81756
218TONOLI Lucas1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.92626
3548GRASSINI Emanuele1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.25590
4350COLZANI Francesco1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA25.41470
5222CASIRAGHI Leonardo1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.26.31385
6468PESENTI Nicholas1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.26.37379
Serie 11Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:10 - Vento: -1.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13102FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO24.26589
2470FERRUCCI Filippo Maria1998AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI24.54559
3199FOSCHETTI Heitor Lucas1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.79532
4230BIAGIOTTI Lorenzo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA25.86426
5542BOBBIO Federico1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE25.87425
6643PALATUCCI Lorenzo1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO26.31385
Serie 12Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:13 - Vento: -2.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1244SEMPERBONI Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO24.56557
2369BINDA Roberto1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE24.98513
3516MORZENTI Marco1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA25.32479
4626GIAGNORIO Simone1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.20308
5425ORSENIGO Marco1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA27.33298
6198ANDREONI Eugenio1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE37.28 
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
1428TORTU Filippo1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO22.16-1.4 837
2631BIGONI Marco1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.22.81-1.0 756
332LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA22.91-1.4 744
4421AGNELLI Roberto1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE23.08-1.0 723
521ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI23.28-1.4 700
6518CASARICO Mattia1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE23.43-1.4 682
765LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.45-1.0 680
8152MANI Nicola1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO23.48-0.4 676
937ROMANO Alfredo1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.55-1.0 668
9120STUCCHI Filippo1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA23.55-0.9 668
11623DALL'OZZO Cristian1997AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA23.67+1.0 655
12233SALA Fabrizio1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.23.73-1.0 648
13556CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.74-1.0 647
1456MANGILI Gabriele1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.81-0.9 639
15624DONATI Enrico1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA23.83-0.9 636
16454LAINATI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.23.84-0.4 635
17227AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA23.86-0.9 633
18357MALVESTITI Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.87-0.4 632
1918TONOLI Lucas1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.92-1.0 626
20139DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.23.99-1.0 619
20361LOZZA Paolo1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE23.99-0.9 619
22434CRESPI Davide1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.00-0.9 617
23541TRICARICO Riccardo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.11-0.4 605
24512LUSSIGNOLI Davide1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.24.19-1.1 596
24113PAPETTI Alessandro1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195024.19-1.0 596
26260COLOMBO Giorgio Mario1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.20-0.4 595
27548GRASSINI Emanuele1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.25-1.0 590
283102FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO24.26-1.2 589
29263PASTORELLI Luca1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.29+1.0 586
30637GERVASONI Simone1997AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA24.31-0.4 583
31138DI STEFANO Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO24.44-1.4 569
3233LANFRANCHI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG24.51+1.0 562
33470FERRUCCI Filippo Maria1998AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI24.54-1.2 559
34244SEMPERBONI Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO24.56-2.0 557
35532BACCHINI Andrea1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.63-1.1 549
36155LO VERME Daniele1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.65-1.1 547
37199FOSCHETTI Heitor Lucas1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.79-1.2 532
37140COLOMBO Martino1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.79+1.0 532
39347ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE24.83-1.1 528
40414GATTA ZINI Riccardo1998AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO24.88+1.0 523
41369BINDA Roberto1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE24.98-2.0 513
42458MARTIGNONI Lucas1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.25.24-1.0 487
43646HASANAJ Genci1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.25.26-1.0 485
      ALBANIA   
44219VITALI Francesco1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE25.30-1.1 481
45516MORZENTI Marco1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA25.32-2.0 479
46267RENNA Oscar1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE25.41+0.8 470
46350COLZANI Francesco1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA25.41-1.0 470
48245ROCCHELLI Marco1998AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA25.43-1.0 468
49164PETTINARI Yury1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE25.51-1.1 460
50549BARBATI Francois Rene'1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO25.52-1.0 459
51317OMODEI Francesco1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.25.74-1.0 438
52162MARAN Davide1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE25.75+0.8 437
53359ZAMAGNA Davide1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.25.76+0.8 436
54635MADIA Gianluca1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO25.84+0.8 428
55230BIAGIOTTI Lorenzo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA25.86-1.2 426
56542BOBBIO Federico1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE25.87-1.2 425
5744PINA Daniele1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26.26-1.1 389
58643PALATUCCI Lorenzo1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO26.31-1.2 385
58222CASIRAGHI Leonardo1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.26.31-1.0 385
60468PESENTI Nicholas1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.26.37-1.0 379
61415FERLA Gabriele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO26.66+0.8 354
62626GIAGNORIO Simone1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.20-2.0 308
63425ORSENIGO Marco1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA27.33-2.0 298
64365ARIOLI Marco1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE27.55-1.1 280
65666BROGGI Serghej1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE28.98-1.1 176
66198ANDREONI Eugenio1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE37.28-2.0  
400 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:21 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
134IHEMEJE Chiebuka Emmanu1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA51.27737
2245CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE52.42676
3144MECCHINA Andrea1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.52.59668
445ROTA Roberto1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.74660
5629AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA53.88604
 53FUSARI Matteo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGSqu 
Reg. 162.6
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:24 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1533DUCI William1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO51.39730
2217STUCCHI Filippo1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA52.21687
3110ZUBANI Edoardo1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.52.24686
4620NIMETS Roman1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE52.25685
5446MALVESTITI Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE52.71662
6327LOCATELLI Pietro1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO52.85655
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:28 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1534GRASSINI Emanuele1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO52.76659
2221COZZI Filippo1998AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE53.17639
3149CARCANO Stefano1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE53.30632
4650COSTANTINI Franz1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE53.42626
5412FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO54.05595
6332DOSI Kaique1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.54.55572
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:31 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1523KULA Esaie1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.53.42626
      CONGO  
2253PORETTI Lorenzo1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE53.44625
3648TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE54.90555
4419AIROLDI Alessio1997AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE54.92554
5130DI STEFANO Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO55.58524
6352BEVILACQUA Kristian1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE56.32491
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1611MORZENTI Marco1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA54.86557
257FOIADELLI Edoardo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG55.85512
3218FEDRIGO Giacomo1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE56.31491
4439CIOFFI Antonio Simone1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO56.56481
5314TONINELLI Stefano1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO57.80428
Serie 6Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:36 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
169GATTA ZINI Riccardo1998AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO55.61523
2236ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI57.44443
3447MARAN Davide1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE57.59437
4513OMODEI Francesco1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.58.72391
536MOLINARI Davide1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG59.63356
Serie 7Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:40 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1351FARAHAT Sohaib1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE59.76352
      MAROCCO  
221MONCIINO Nikol1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI1:00.41328
3431CASATI Yukesh Ippolito1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:00.91310
4522PAGANI Simone1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA1:01.00307
Serie 8Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:44 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
128FACCHIN Stefano1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO54.05595
2428SOGOS Matteo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.68519
3640PANARELLO Filippo1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO57.54439
4515FORBITI Claudio1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO58.84387
5337CANEPA Stefano1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:00.62320
Serie 9Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:47 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1354MONTUORI Giacomo1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO55.05548
2441ES SABBAR Osama1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:01.18301
3116RIVETTA Francesco1997AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:02.35261
4224TUZON Paul Anthony1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:02.39260
      PHILIPPINES  
5535PANCIERA Matteo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:06.26150
Serie 10Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:50 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1242LAINATI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.54.03596
2438FOSCHETTI Heitor Lucas1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO55.04549
3343PISONI Luca1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.56.54481
4625VULTAGGIO Matteo1998AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE57.38446
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
134IHEMEJE Chiebuka Emmanu1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA51.27737
2533DUCI William1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO51.39730
3217STUCCHI Filippo1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA52.21687
4110ZUBANI Edoardo1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.52.24686
5620NIMETS Roman1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE52.25685
6245CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE52.42676
7144MECCHINA Andrea1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.52.59668
8446MALVESTITI Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE52.71662
945ROTA Roberto1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.74660
10534GRASSINI Emanuele1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO52.76659
11327LOCATELLI Pietro1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO52.85655
12221COZZI Filippo1998AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE53.17639
13149CARCANO Stefano1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE53.30632
14523KULA Esaie1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.53.42626
      CONGO  
14650COSTANTINI Franz1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE53.42626
16253PORETTI Lorenzo1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE53.44625
17629AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA53.88604
18242LAINATI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.54.03596
1928FACCHIN Stefano1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO54.05595
19412FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO54.05595
21332DOSI Kaique1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.54.55572
22611MORZENTI Marco1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA54.86557
23648TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE54.90555
24419AIROLDI Alessio1997AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE54.92554
25438FOSCHETTI Heitor Lucas1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO55.04549
26354MONTUORI Giacomo1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO55.05548
27130DI STEFANO Davide1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO55.58524
2869GATTA ZINI Riccardo1998AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO55.61523
29428SOGOS Matteo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.55.68519
3057FOIADELLI Edoardo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG55.85512
31218FEDRIGO Giacomo1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE56.31491
32352BEVILACQUA Kristian1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE56.32491
33343PISONI Luca1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.56.54481
34439CIOFFI Antonio Simone1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO56.56481
35625VULTAGGIO Matteo1998AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE57.38446
36236ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI57.44443
37640PANARELLO Filippo1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO57.54439
38447MARAN Davide1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE57.59437
39314TONINELLI Stefano1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO57.80428
40513OMODEI Francesco1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.58.72391
41515FORBITI Claudio1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO58.84387
4236MOLINARI Davide1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG59.63356
43351FARAHAT Sohaib1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE59.76352
      MAROCCO  
4421MONCIINO Nikol1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI1:00.41328
45337CANEPA Stefano1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:00.62320
46431CASATI Yukesh Ippolito1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:00.91310
47522PAGANI Simone1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA1:01.00307
48441ES SABBAR Osama1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:01.18301
49116RIVETTA Francesco1997AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:02.35261
50224TUZON Paul Anthony1998AMCO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA1:02.39260
      PHILIPPINES  
51535PANCIERA Matteo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:06.26150
 53FUSARI Matteo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGSqu 
800 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
16I253SONCINA Simone1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO1:55.82777
21I260ZUBANI Edoardo1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:58.02724
35I222CUZZOLIN Leonardo1998AMMI084 ATL. MEDA1:58.32717
42E207ACETI Vladimir1998AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO1:59.11699
54E233FUSARI Matteo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:59.68685
62I240LOMBARDI Stefano1997AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:00.54666
73I209AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:01.42646
84I241MAIONE Federico1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA2:01.49644
93E255TAGLIAFERRI Manuel1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:02.31626
105E228FACCHIN Stefano1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:04.13587
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 17:56 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
14I217CASTELLI Kassa Paolo1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE1:59.92680
25I243MORONI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI2:02.03632
36I256TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:04.03589
43I259VITALONI Andrea1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:04.15586
54E242MANGILI Simone1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:05.04567
62E208ALBIERO Beniamino1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:06.44538
72I247PORRO Matteo1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE2:07.55516
81I231FONTANA Giuseppe1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:07.70513
93E210BARCELLESI Andrea1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:10.37461
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:01 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
14I220COZZI Filippo1998AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:08.01507
23I254STEFANAZZI Matteo Anton1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:08.45498
33E221CRISANTO Francesco1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:09.03487
42E248RUNGI Stefano1998AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:09.37480
55I251SALA Massimiliano1998AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:09.83471
61I225EL HAOUARI Haitham1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO2:10.08467
72I215CARCANO Stefano1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:10.91451
86I249SCORSETTI Federico1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:11.41442
94E257TONINELLI Stefano1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:12.43423
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:05 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
16I245PERONI Giovanni1998AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:12.76417
23E219CERIANI Riccardo1998AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:14.39388
33I211BEVILACQUA Kristian1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:14.87380
42I238LIETTI Leonardo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA2:15.22374
51I214CANU Lorenzo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:17.01344
64I244PAGANI Simone1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA2:17.89330
75I229FELICI Gabriele1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE2:19.49304
82E234GIAGNORIO Simone1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:31.52147
94E239LIVORNO Gabriele1998AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:32.71134
Serie 5Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
14I237LALAM Bouzekri1997AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:06.11545
      MAROCCO  
25I218CASTOLDI Aldo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:06.64534
32I252SOGOS Matteo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:11.87433
43E246PISONI Luca1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:17.08343
56I224DE SIMONE Davide1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:17.25340
62E226ES SABBAR Osama1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:20.04296
73I227FACCHI Matteo1998AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:27.19197
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
16I253SONCINA Simone1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO1:55.82777
21I260ZUBANI Edoardo1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:58.02724
35I222CUZZOLIN Leonardo1998AMMI084 ATL. MEDA1:58.32717
42E207ACETI Vladimir1998AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO1:59.11699
54E233FUSARI Matteo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:59.68685
64I217CASTELLI Kassa Paolo1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE1:59.92680
72I240LOMBARDI Stefano1997AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:00.54666
83I209AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:01.42646
94I241MAIONE Federico1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA2:01.49644
105I243MORONI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI2:02.03632
113E255TAGLIAFERRI Manuel1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:02.31626
126I256TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:04.03589
135E228FACCHIN Stefano1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO2:04.13587
143I259VITALONI Andrea1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:04.15586
154E242MANGILI Simone1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:05.04567
164I237LALAM Bouzekri1997AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:06.11545
      MAROCCO  
172E208ALBIERO Beniamino1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:06.44538
185I218CASTOLDI Aldo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:06.64534
192I247PORRO Matteo1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE2:07.55516
201I231FONTANA Giuseppe1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:07.70513
214I220COZZI Filippo1998AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE2:08.01507
223I254STEFANAZZI Matteo Anton1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:08.45498
233E221CRISANTO Francesco1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:09.03487
242E248RUNGI Stefano1998AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:09.37480
255I251SALA Massimiliano1998AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:09.83471
261I225EL HAOUARI Haitham1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO2:10.08467
273E210BARCELLESI Andrea1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:10.37461
282I215CARCANO Stefano1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:10.91451
296I249SCORSETTI Federico1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:11.41442
302I252SOGOS Matteo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:11.87433
314E257TONINELLI Stefano1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:12.43423
326I245PERONI Giovanni1998AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:12.76417
333E219CERIANI Riccardo1998AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:14.39388
343I211BEVILACQUA Kristian1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:14.87380
352I238LIETTI Leonardo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA2:15.22374
361I214CANU Lorenzo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:17.01344
373E246PISONI Luca1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:17.08343
386I224DE SIMONE Davide1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:17.25340
394I244PAGANI Simone1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA2:17.89330
405I229FELICI Gabriele1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE2:19.49304
412E226ES SABBAR Osama1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:20.04296
423I227FACCHI Matteo1998AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:27.19197
432E234GIAGNORIO Simone1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:31.52147
444E239LIVORNO Gabriele1998AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA2:32.71134
1500 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
176MONDAZZI Alberto1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE4:13.75655
274MAIONE Federico1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA4:14.08651
392ZAHOUAN Abdellah1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4:14.31649
440AGUZZOLI Matteo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:17.48618
543BELGHITI Mustafa'1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:17.83615
653CUNEO Ademe1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:19.74596
777MORONI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI4:22.22573
875MANGILI Simone1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:22.63569
972LOLLINI Riccardo1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:22.95566
1090VISCONTI Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:23.02565
1147COGLIATI Lorenzo1997AMCO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO4:26.47534
1268LAMBERTI Marco1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA4:37.32440
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:26 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
183SCHIAVONE Matteo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:27.52524
245BOLOGNINI Marco1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:38.35432
344BENEDETTI Claudio1997AMCO035 C.S. CORTENOVA4:42.22401
441BARCELLESI Andrea1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:43.50391
594PESENTI Luca1997AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:44.17386
680ROCCHITELLI Matteo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:45.00379
778OLIVIERI Luca1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE4:49.36347
869LARGHI Giuseppe1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:57.30291
950COPONI Michael1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO5:00.28271
1087TOGNAZZI Alessandro1998AMCO035 C.S. CORTENOVA5:21.29152
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:32 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
146CASTELLI Kassa Paolo1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE4:18.87605
263FILIPPI Giovanni1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:23.51561
364FONTANA Giuseppe1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:28.96511
452CRISANTO Francesco1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:30.56497
557EL HAOUARI Haitham1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO4:35.71454
642BARUFFALDI Stefano1998AMCO035 C.S. CORTENOVA4:42.50399
786STEFANAZZI Matteo Anton1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:47.40361
862FERRARI Alessandro1998AMCO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO4:47.99357
970LIETTI Leonardo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:50.00342
1079RASO Matteo1998AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA4:52.63323
1165GIORDANO Giovanni1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:00.63269
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
176MONDAZZI Alberto1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE4:13.75655
274MAIONE Federico1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA4:14.08651
392ZAHOUAN Abdellah1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4:14.31649
440AGUZZOLI Matteo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:17.48618
543BELGHITI Mustafa'1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:17.83615
646CASTELLI Kassa Paolo1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE4:18.87605
753CUNEO Ademe1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:19.74596
877MORONI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI4:22.22573
975MANGILI Simone1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:22.63569
1072LOLLINI Riccardo1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:22.95566
1190VISCONTI Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:23.02565
1263FILIPPI Giovanni1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:23.51561
1347COGLIATI Lorenzo1997AMCO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO4:26.47534
1483SCHIAVONE Matteo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:27.52524
1564FONTANA Giuseppe1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:28.96511
1652CRISANTO Francesco1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:30.56497
1757EL HAOUARI Haitham1998AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO4:35.71454
1868LAMBERTI Marco1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA4:37.32440
1945BOLOGNINI Marco1998AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:38.35432
2044BENEDETTI Claudio1997AMCO035 C.S. CORTENOVA4:42.22401
2142BARUFFALDI Stefano1998AMCO035 C.S. CORTENOVA4:42.50399
2241BARCELLESI Andrea1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA4:43.50391
2394PESENTI Luca1997AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:44.17386
2480ROCCHITELLI Matteo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:45.00379
2586STEFANAZZI Matteo Anton1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:47.40361
2662FERRARI Alessandro1998AMCO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO4:47.99357
2778OLIVIERI Luca1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE4:49.36347
2870LIETTI Leonardo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:50.00342
2979RASO Matteo1998AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA4:52.63323
3069LARGHI Giuseppe1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:57.30291
3150COPONI Michael1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO5:00.28271
3265GIORDANO Giovanni1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5:00.63269
3387TOGNAZZI Alessandro1998AMCO035 C.S. CORTENOVA5:21.29152
3000 metri Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:33 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1301MUGNOSSO Riccardo1997AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO9:03.07698
2283AGUZZOLI Matteo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.9:09.53671
3284BELGHITI Mustafa'1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9:11.43664
4299MONDAZZI Alberto1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE9:12.54659
5314ZAHOUAN Abdellah1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9:12.80658
6306RAZGANI Yassin1997AMBS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO9:12.85658
7289CUNEO Ademe1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA9:19.91629
8309SCHIAVONE Matteo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA9:20.11629
9298MEINARDI David1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9:40.19551
10313VISCONTI Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE9:42.32543
11296LAMBERTI Marco1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA9:49.78515
12308RUBULOTTA Andrea1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10:30.72375
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 18:45 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1293GATTI Stefano1998AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE9:52.90504
2305PUPPI Tommaso1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.9:58.91482
3304PREVITALI Thomas1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO10:01.04475
4294GENOVESE Davide1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE10:03.50466
5292GARDA Ivan1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10:06.30457
6302OLIVIERI Luca1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE10:24.25396
7288CORTI Matteo1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA10:36.99356
8310SERINA Marco1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA10:37.46354
9315ZANONI Tommaso1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10:38.59351
10286COLUCCIA Matteo1998AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE10:46.46327
11285COLUCCIA Luca1998AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE10:46.56326
12287COPONI Michael1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO11:12.29253
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1301MUGNOSSO Riccardo1997AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO9:03.07698
2283AGUZZOLI Matteo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.9:09.53671
3284BELGHITI Mustafa'1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9:11.43664
4299MONDAZZI Alberto1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE9:12.54659
5314ZAHOUAN Abdellah1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9:12.80658
6306RAZGANI Yassin1997AMBS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO9:12.85658
7289CUNEO Ademe1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA9:19.91629
8309SCHIAVONE Matteo1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA9:20.11629
9298MEINARDI David1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9:40.19551
10313VISCONTI Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE9:42.32543
11296LAMBERTI Marco1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA9:49.78515
12293GATTI Stefano1998AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE9:52.90504
13305PUPPI Tommaso1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.9:58.91482
14304PREVITALI Thomas1998AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO10:01.04475
15294GENOVESE Davide1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE10:03.50466
16292GARDA Ivan1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO10:06.30457
17302OLIVIERI Luca1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE10:24.25396
18308RUBULOTTA Andrea1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10:30.72375
19288CORTI Matteo1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA10:36.99356
20310SERINA Marco1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA10:37.46354
21315ZANONI Tommaso1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10:38.59351
22286COLUCCIA Matteo1998AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE10:46.46327
23285COLUCCIA Luca1998AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE10:46.56326
24287COPONI Michael1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO11:12.29253
2000 siepi H91 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCampo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 19:56 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1107AGOSTINI Francesco1997AMBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA6:11.76731
2114EL HAOUARI Mustapha1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO6:18.25685
3117LOMBARDI Stefano1997AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO6:18.72682
4122SCORSETTI Federico1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG6:43.38520
5108ALBIERO Beniamino1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA6:43.61519
6115GALFRASCOLI Simone1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE6:43.97517
7124ZANELLA Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE6:48.73488
8119PORRO Matteo1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE6:51.06474
9120PUPPI Tommaso1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.6:55.38449
10123TRONCONI Edoardo1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO7:01.19416
11121RITAROSSI Marzio1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE7:06.05389
12118PISTORE Claudio1997AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA7:07.26382
13110CASTOLDI Aldo1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.7:10.87363
14116GARDA Ivan1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO7:11.16362
15111DE SIMONE Davide1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE7:26.50285
16112DOZIO Matteo1998AMCO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO7:31.07263
 113EL ATAOUI Hamza1998AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIARit 
     MAROCCO  
110 Hs H 91 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:17 - Vento: -1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
161SEGALE Gabriele1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.47849
246BIGONI Marco1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.15.22766
322RUGGIERO Marco1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.25763
459KONTZIALIS Samuel1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO15.45741
 311BERNASCONI Riccardo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.Rit 
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:20 - Vento: -1.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
137SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA16.04680
2213RUBIN Luca1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE16.27656
3610OLIVITO Marco1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA16.71613
445RAFRAF Farouk1998AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD17.55533
      TUNISIA  
554RIVA Gianluca1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.19.59358
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 03 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 16:23 - Vento: -0.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1212VIBALDI Roberto1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE16.63621
258GASTALDIN Giulio1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA16.76608
3414DAVIN Andrea1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.84600
4315BARBAN Alessandro1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE16.94590
563FOLETTI Roberto1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO17.17568
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
161SEGALE Gabriele1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.47-1.4 849
246BIGONI Marco1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.15.22-1.4 766
322RUGGIERO Marco1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.25-1.4 763
459KONTZIALIS Samuel1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO15.45-1.4 741
537SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA16.04-1.5 680
6213RUBIN Luca1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE16.27-1.5 656
7212VIBALDI Roberto1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE16.63-0.1 621
8610OLIVITO Marco1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA16.71-1.5 613
958GASTALDIN Giulio1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA16.76-0.1 608
10414DAVIN Andrea1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.84-0.1 600
11315BARBAN Alessandro1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE16.94-0.1 590
1263FOLETTI Roberto1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO17.17-0.1 568
1345RAFRAF Farouk1998AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD17.55-1.5 533
      TUNISIA   
1454RIVA Gianluca1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.19.59-1.5 358
 311BERNASCONI Riccardo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.Rit-1.4  
400 Hs H 84 Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
112IHEMEJE Chiebuka Emmanu1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA55.18787
254FOLLI Mattia1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG57.87686
3216CESATI Federico1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.58.74655
4413SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA59.77618
5320OLIVITO Marco1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA59.89614
668AIROLDI Alessio1997AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:03.06507
Serie 2Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:49 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1321MAGNIFICO Manuel1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE1:01.40562
266RIVA Gianluca1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:01.93544
3115DOSI Kaique1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.27500
423MOLINARI Davide1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:03.33498
5419PANARELLO Filippo1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:04.23469
6524FARAHAT Sohaib1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE1:05.17439
      MAROCCO  
Serie 3Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1623ZANELLA Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE58.97647
2522VILLA Andrea1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:01.97543
3414GASTALDIN Giulio1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:02.00542
427FEDRIGO Giacomo1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE1:02.80515
5311AVELLA Michele1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:04.10473
6110VULTAGGIO Matteo1998AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:05.60426
Serie 4Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 15:55 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1517KONTZIALIS Samuel1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO57.72692
219RAFRAF Farouk1998AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD1:05.80419
      TUNISIA  
345FOLETTI Roberto1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO1:07.12380
4625BELUFFI Matteo1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA1:07.26375
5318ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI1:08.46340
6212PERONI RANCHET Mattia1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE1:13.92194
RIEPILOGOCampo Sportivo Comunale 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
112IHEMEJE Chiebuka Emmanu1998AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA55.18787
2517KONTZIALIS Samuel1998AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO57.72692
354FOLLI Mattia1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG57.87686
4216CESATI Federico1998AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.58.74655
5623ZANELLA Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE58.97647
6413SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA59.77618
7320OLIVITO Marco1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA59.89614
8321MAGNIFICO Manuel1998AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE1:01.40562
966RIVA Gianluca1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:01.93544
10522VILLA Andrea1998AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:01.97543
11414GASTALDIN Giulio1998AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA1:02.00542
1227FEDRIGO Giacomo1998AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE1:02.80515
1368AIROLDI Alessio1997AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:03.06507
14115DOSI Kaique1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.27500
1523MOLINARI Davide1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:03.33498
16311AVELLA Michele1998AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:04.10473
17419PANARELLO Filippo1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:04.23469
18524FARAHAT Sohaib1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE1:05.17439
      MAROCCO  
19110VULTAGGIO Matteo1998AMCO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE1:05.60426
2019RAFRAF Farouk1998AMCO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD1:05.80419
      TUNISIA  
2145FOLETTI Roberto1998AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO1:07.12380
22625BELUFFI Matteo1998AMCO169 CANTU`ATLETICA1:07.26375
23318ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI1:08.46340
24212PERONI RANCHET Mattia1998AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE1:13.92194
Salto in alto/HJ Allievi
SERIE - RISULTATI
Campo Sportivo Comunale - 04 Maggio 2014 Ora Inizio: 13:55 - Ora Fine: 15:45 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12CHAHBOUN Mohamed Reda1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA1.97824
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 1.91 1.93 1.95 1.97 2.00           
  -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   O   XO   O   XO   XXX           
23GELMI Leonardo1998AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1.95810
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81 1.83 1.85 1.87 1.89 1.91 1.93 1.95 1.97             
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XXX            
313GARUTI Riccardo1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1.83723
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81 1.83 1.85                   
  -   -   O   O   O   O   -   O   O   O   XO   XXX                  
411TELLERIA MATOS Eduard L1998AMMI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA1.83723
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81 1.83 1.85                   
  -   -   O   -   O   O   -   XXO  O   XO   XO   XXX                  
56FESTA Denis1998AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.81708
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81 1.83 1.85                   
  -   -   O   O   -   O   -   XXO  -   XXO  -   XXX                  
68CRUSCA Marco1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.79693
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   XO   XXO  XXX                    
614BERNARDONI Davide1998AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1.79693
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.81                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX